cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
Map iconTable icon
Search icon
Search icon
Telegram iconTwitter icon
Share icon
Share page
Hide filters
Hide filters
Type:
Coins and tokens
Arrow icon
Performance: 1 day
Arrow icon
Gainers & Losers:
All
Arrow icon
M.cap range
Arrow icon
Hide
Arrow icon
Reset
Currency logoUSD
Arrow icon
View:Map view Table view

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $868,677,376,079

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin324,622,258,97016,88811,125,597,32019,221,512-0.99%
2Ethereum155,437,257,8901,2703,826,691,537122,373,866-1.76%
3Tether65,374,570,9861.00027,507,687,09365,362,681,0030.01%
4Binance Coin46,601,313,351291.312743,847,697159,970,616-2.87%
5USD Coin43,241,743,1670.999948245,496,64743,244,012,1340.07%
6Binance USD22,223,972,3761.00043,234,171,64122,215,364,024-0.01%
7Ripple19,881,795,7040.395343338,843,19850,290,028,663-3.16%
8Dogecoin13,389,042,0230.100919585,077,747132,670,764,300-3.24%
9Cardano10,790,915,2330.313264103,716,08134,446,678,261-1.19%
10Polygon7,979,121,2100.913537313,514,3418,734,317,475-1.10%
11Polkadot6,113,197,5995.360169,628,5411,140,508,151-1.52%
12Dai5,650,590,0860.99962764,514,5525,652,699,6610.02%
13Litecoin5,546,333,59477.3204284,498,33971,731,819-0.98%
14SHIBA INU5,011,503,8070.00000967,315,075549,063,278,876,302-1.75%
15TRON4,983,446,0870.05408780,384,10492,137,620,308-0.67%
16Solana4,882,940,85613.4384171,028,574363,356,493-2.19%
17Uniswap4,472,222,1095.867459,475,751762,209,3270.58%
18Lido stETH4,283,754,5261,228196,8593,487,7281.66%
19Avalanche3,991,174,01312.87154,562,014310,091,524-1.04%
20Chainlink3,847,952,8147.5747206,236,935507,999,970-0.34%
21Unus Sed Leo3,713,687,0593.8929959,511953,954,130-0.49%
22Wrapped Bitcoin3,624,834,77416,87218,880,399214,845-0.99%
23Cosmos2,909,479,36010.159954,622,709286,370,297-2.66%
24Ethereum Classic2,728,467,75019.762451,160,021138,063,286-1.56%
25Monero2,603,250,663142.97449,034,15018,207,8030.80%
26Stellar Lumens2,240,940,9400.08715822,845,62425,711,144,243-2.69%
27Bitcoin Cash2,123,653,109110.35373,068,84019,244,119-2.63%
28Toncoin2,095,734,8141.71582,425,3971,221,401,181-2.13%
29Algorand1,704,139,4520.23930728,970,7577,121,138,646-2.80%
30Cronos1,651,202,6310.065367,891,83125,263,013,6920.65%
31Quant1,451,000,736120.18817,730,61012,072,738-1.69%
32Filecoin1,435,557,0324.360453,903,256329,229,054-0.41%
33NEAR Protocol1,409,217,4081.692750,535,273832,532,428-1.75%
34ApeCoin1,408,391,7583.898756,054,091361,250,000-4.15%
35VeChain1,378,917,7860.01901710,874,57772,511,146,418-1.19%
36OKB1,335,802,38622.263418,797,72460,000,0005.38%
37Flow1,133,943,3011.094312,198,4761,036,200,000-2.99%
38Internet Computer1,122,287,2344.091122,221,209274,323,749-0.80%
39Hedera Hashgraph1,118,171,6270.0486847,292,70722,968,168,351-3.23%
40Huobi Token1,028,631,6726.70747,270,707153,357,694-1.87%
41Elrond1,028,319,04543.27218,609,18423,764,041-0.30%
42Frax1,017,313,9180.999103131,3761,018,227,133-2.49%
43EOS998,177,4390.92793140,988,2011,075,701,918-1.79%
44Chiliz981,211,4730.15987560,757,1846,137,379,084-1.88%
45Terra Classic979,690,6100.00016462,997,5865,986,588,209,233-0.06%
46Pax Dollar945,330,8410.99967462,875945,642,940-0.01%
47Trust Wallet Token926,692,8052.224258,358,886416,649,9008.38%
48Theta Network918,904,3840.91890415,031,2171,000,000,000-3.58%
49Tezos913,639,9260.9951126,448,955918,127,863-1.81%
50Aave893,812,63263.421631,062,24414,093,193-3.31%
51The Sandbox863,489,4720.57586333,146,4501,499,470,108-1.23%
52Chain860,211,2940.0400612,506,01821,472,783,889-1.77%
53Wrapped BNB844,407,955274.82732.61243,072,511-4.55%
54Bitcoin SV811,102,35142.158211,173,75219,239,514-0.60%
55TrueUSD750,605,9930.994385,079,548754,848,079-0.49%
56Decentraland744,612,1120.4013918,194,5721,855,084,192-1.82%
57Decentralized USD713,927,5040.9842771,736,479725,332,039-0.44%
58Zcash707,556,21444.72619,258,53315,819,8062.52%
59Axie Infinity679,800,2066.786410,702,868100,170,277-2.35%
60BitTorrent667,462,2820.0000007900,455947,962,000,000,000-0.83%
61BitTorrent New656,294,3680.000000711,315,731932,028,892,857,000-0.82%
62KuCoin Token649,422,9606.60121,168,32198,379,861-1.19%
63BitDAO646,007,8060.3089553,965,9582,090,946,169-1.03%
64Fantom642,618,7800.252502118,412,6792,545,006,2731.90%
65Maker631,196,853645.6397,168,115977,631-2.41%
66PancakeSwap613,166,0633.904810,876,682157,029,053-1.57%
67Neutrino USD609,471,9830.895931104,399680,266,294-1.47%
68Gemini Dollar604,792,3780.996281660,244607,049,883-0.22%
69Aptos598,336,5914.602642,720,973130,000,000-2.97%
70MIOTA587,008,1300.211194,031,1782,779,530,283-2.34%
71PAX Gold581,207,2941,7877,375,699325,2091.82%
72Klaytn570,680,2760.1887028,831,7903,024,246,515-0.18%
73eCash561,211,7230.0000291,441,26519,240,254,673,303-1.26%
74Synthetix527,257,2831.711212,028,765308,122,841-0.27%
75Dash497,557,92345.106825,489,78711,030,6695.17%
76NEO479,588,0606.79893,971,21570,538,831-2.46%
77The Graph442,634,7910.064158,336,2226,900,000,0000.18%
78Tether Gold438,767,6311,780606,110246,5241.88%
79FTX Token428,389,4491.30255,520,941328,895,112-2.21%
80THORChain427,505,8531.292816,835,968330,688,0611.31%
81Mina427,268,5910.5630175,582,768758,891,601-2.72%
82Fei USD426,543,4661.0036101,904424,996,178-0.03%
83ETHPoW (IOU)426,172,4943.968820,644,854107,381,27119.62%
84Gatechain Token389,161,6013.59451,905,537108,265,077-0.63%
85GMX385,358,06748.225819,814,1567,990,6961.91%
86BinaryX361,366,153129.61815,953,9352,787,941-7.86%
87Nexo359,914,9810.6427052,047,234560,000,011-1.04%
88Loopring347,469,8290.26122928,400,1091,330,133,5464.93%
89Lido DAO Token344,851,4381.10196,876,614312,951,154-3.31%
90Basic Attention Token342,061,5110.22873,863,1891,495,680,554-3.42%
91Curve DAO Token340,449,8220.64044523,742,666531,583,334-3.68%
92Stacks333,458,3250.2475961,648,1411,346,781,500-1.83%
93GensoKishi Metaverse332,798,2330.194697532,0841,709,312,901-8.41%
94Immutable X322,876,9980.4691323,997,199688,242,925-0.57%
951inch319,250,6430.5066038,063,310630,179,151-3.07%
96Arweave310,672,4419.30319,073,12533,394,701-2.04%
97Decred309,032,20021.24352,002,14014,547,1623.87%
98Helium307,082,5612.29263,422,850133,942,198-4.40%
99Casper306,808,9400.0290673,167,52510,555,085,907-3.55%
100Zilliqa305,012,9140.02242911,841,88713,598,766,654-1.18%
Next 100
View all
Vol 24h
$35.82B
(-98.72%)
M.Cap
$868.68B
(-1.22%)
Vol 24h
$35.82B
(-98.72%)
M.Cap
$868.68B
(-1.22%)
Arrow icon