cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
Table icon
icon userLog In
Hide filters
Hide filters
Show:
All
Arrow icon
Performance: 1 hour
Arrow icon
Gainers & Losers:
All
Arrow icon
M.cap range
Arrow icon
Hide
Arrow icon
Reset
Share icon
Share Map

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $1,975,885,641,556

Next 100
View all
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 1h
Price Graph 7d
Bitcoin1,001,643,862,13851,01612,058,005,45519,633,806-0.16%
Ethereum350,026,838,1322,9138,137,291,320120,162,9050.16%
Binance Coin55,257,069,329369.5041,114,476,662149,543,825-0.10%
Solana44,978,439,773102.0291,429,879,940440,839,794-0.56%
Ripple29,572,114,4080.542025716,090,33654,558,598,4900.14%
Cardano20,637,697,1340.581987276,416,43535,460,749,457-0.38%
Avalanche13,518,189,58436.7626214,792,039367,716,0180.94%
TRON12,287,111,7620.139577187,632,85988,031,211,501-0.13%
Dogecoin11,912,902,2010.083211275,875,677143,165,216,3840.13%
Polkadot9,440,498,6957.3673146,010,3261,281,405,4270.14%
Internet Computer5,917,762,30112.883121,145,949459,346,5050.23%
Bitcoin Cash5,076,198,382258.35794,133,53919,647,975-0.13%
Litecoin5,058,677,44668.1486112,009,45974,230,150-0.09%
Immutable X4,372,505,0383.206457,334,6811,363,694,489-0.20%
Cosmos3,821,480,3769.862798,416,829387,466,551-0.04%
Stacks3,750,228,1502.5988163,107,4631,443,066,989-1.07%
Ethereum Classic3,724,089,13125.5661111,537,142145,665,061-0.03%
Filecoin3,609,272,5697.053448,295,864511,736,2441.77%
Hedera Hashgraph3,408,131,7830.101195199,791,72333,678,813,527-0.43%
NEAR Protocol3,264,067,3913.135115,743,5031,041,156,739-0.46%
Stellar Lumens3,189,729,6880.11208846,417,49428,457,255,323-0.09%
VeChain3,062,617,9030.04211830,534,37372,714,516,834-0.01%
Monero2,188,621,464118.94361,933,61118,400,6640.52%
THORChain1,714,089,5775.02366,976,880341,250,391-0.12%
Elrond1,494,706,64156.190718,696,36026,600,618-0.54%
Algorand1,488,247,1560.18526,252,4338,044,557,8930.43%
Bitcoin SV1,447,150,23273.68132,376,10819,640,7560.04%
Tezos1,036,543,7751.066819,555,218971,616,0260.63%
Siacoin903,186,4830.01599253,801,07756,478,959,555-0.08%
NEO853,976,00212.10659,123,10670,538,8310.35%
MIOTA849,633,3570.26947214,321,5203,152,954,4450.33%
EOS836,745,8570.74851378,288,1051,117,878,1660.13%
Terra Classic717,989,3060.00012432,292,5635,777,147,443,2661.71%
SuperFarm502,703,4241.030621,780,120487,776,093-1.20%
Bitcoin Gold394,473,25822.5234186,33617,513,924-1.74%
Zcash390,511,20423.916341,265,42416,328,2690.18%
Celo376,752,9030.71371211,299,324527,877,912-0.11%
Kusama373,315,82944.074611,195,2368,470,0980.21%
VeThor Token359,567,9100.0049322,775,27672,937,603,5600.43%
Qtum339,706,1843.24288,731,149104,755,8420.08%
Dash334,602,68928.66045,812,91911,674,753-0.36%
NEM328,059,5260.0364512,214,5748,999,999,999-0.39%
Ravencoin284,642,0410.0210197,632,10913,542,042,5530.33%
Decred274,102,26517.2719924,14515,869,8740.23%
Beldex262,572,5870.0423691,443,5066,197,334,2880.37%
Waves252,474,1652.217214,421,145113,871,4000.24%
Harmony246,746,5690.0178769,263,55313,803,426,4781.39%
ICON228,353,8600.232923,731,238980,396,7430.24%
Ontology218,901,6070.2501024,166,118875,249,5240.36%
WAX208,552,8600.0611173,612,1963,412,368,5480.35%
Lisk185,905,8261.442212,214,571128,900,4450.91%
Creditcoin177,651,4510.55900313,524,557317,800,709-0.67%
Alchemy Pay169,328,5650.02307423,006,9697,338,390,3400.51%
Ark152,746,5420.8531713,838,362179,033,972-0.86%
DigiByte147,451,9080.0087561,989,74816,840,226,9470.20%
Horizen143,791,1769.786210,035,38114,693,225-0.93%
COTI139,065,5030.0910227,598,6061,527,822,1800.04%
Telos127,125,6350.3384841,216,589375,573,675-0.45%
Ergo118,953,3431.61811,292,18073,513,9922.52%
Syscoin110,087,3010.1410863,396,509780,282,3261.18%
Steem109,059,0610.2390612,994,051456,198,547-0.18%
Everscale98,352,4480.050188513,9881,959,687,0724.98%
Ardor95,655,4900.0957513,637,499998,999,495-0.67%
Bifrost86,432,6010.062332663,7341,386,638,564-0.18%
Elastos83,082,8243.7917566,87121,911,795-0.45%
Verge58,698,8160.0035532,773,90716,521,951,238-0.21%
ABBC Coin56,077,7970.0326231,811,2161,718,979,5260.30%
Steem Dollars50,854,0563.962597.869212,833,971-0.16%
Bytecoin47,511,5880.00025829,307184,066,828,814-0.62%
Groestlcoin46,679,0890.55250910,89184,485,599-0.16%
Electroneum45,581,3930.002537111.78217,965,984,250-3.36%
Velas43,946,3990.01717882,4282,559,459,178-0.93%
Wanchain43,713,9520.221368925,631197,471,527-0.18%
Komodo39,762,7270.2924721,059,195135,953,8760.45%
SelfKey35,679,7260.0067266,808,1095,304,969,4460.99%
Pirate Chain34,800,1230.17735864,509196,213,798-0.08%
Tranchess30,340,8860.2025591,946,069149,788,2390.71%
NULS27,234,3980.2574111,721,515105,801,1130.00%
WhiteCoin27,010,0430.035338796,266764,324,6230.03%
PIVX26,358,4380.326491,704,93680,732,6930.82%
MonaCoin24,512,7890.3729333.741965,729,6750.00%
Bytom17,242,2150.01051173,2711,640,515,5920.84%
Phantasma16,937,1620.136448307,141124,129,198-0.98%
BEAM16,896,0070.114045228,500148,152,5201.75%
Nimiq15,975,8630.001529151,93510,448,026,768-0.93%
Bitcoin Diamond15,293,3340.08200534,534186,492,898-0.05%
Quantum Resistant Ledger13,947,0800.20529483,33167,937,1700.10%
AC Milan Fan Token13,122,3012.1732867,0896,038,307-0.42%
Divi12,150,7120.003224134,7323,768,750,439-0.07%
BitShares11,431,3070.003817648,0662,995,060,0000.24%
Energi11,088,2740.149975275,55073,933,977-0.40%
Diamond10,986,5202.89125,0973,800,049-0.16%
Joys Digital10,681,3900.000355.537830,529,103,4360.00%
Validity10,611,9462.10952,190,9775,030,467-1.31%
Peercoin10,256,5690.35743112,27628,695,238-0.08%
Observer9,040,7700.0015313,1665,907,080,871-0.16%
Aeternity9,031,6750.023983125,616376,580,890-4.44%
Bitcoin 27,247,3970.3978961,21718,214,3072.30%
GRIN6,952,6280.07079151,00598,212,860-0.08%
Civilization6,806,0340.0226876.9273300,000,0000.00%
Next 100
View all
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
v 5.5.27
© 2017 - 2024 COIN360.com. All Rights Reserved.
Vol 24h
$66.77B
(-8.35%)
M.Cap
$1975.89B
(-1.18%)
Vol 24h
$66.77B
(-8.35%)
M.Cap
$1975.89B
(-1.18%)
Arrow icon