cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
Table icon
icon userLog In
Hide filters
Hide filters
Show:
All
Arrow icon
Performance: 1 day
Arrow icon
Gainers & Losers:
All
Arrow icon
M.cap range
Arrow icon
Hide
Arrow icon
Reset
Share icon
Share Map

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $2,351,376,899,811

Next 100
View all
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
Bitcoin1,225,398,647,26962,39143,114,360,88319,640,4819.09%
Ethereum416,249,494,1643,46518,177,488,981120,147,0886.23%
Binance Coin62,009,732,566414.6631,425,868,245149,542,5224.19%
Solana54,805,657,563123.844,880,135,443442,552,90413.95%
Ripple32,396,862,3250.5934121,903,284,44754,594,247,3692.15%
Cardano23,576,179,1850.664495735,358,56935,479,854,7576.91%
Dogecoin18,295,332,5000.1277013,268,252,232143,267,156,38433.51%
Avalanche15,616,937,97041.4012585,593,854377,209,5084.92%
TRON12,545,417,3000.142586251,386,65787,984,967,770-0.48%
Polkadot10,955,172,7968.5285371,813,1701,284,534,5282.98%
Bitcoin Cash6,253,006,092318.145414,757,67019,654,5948.09%
Litecoin6,109,007,11782.2681578,699,52774,257,31910.85%
Internet Computer5,999,810,97313.0558283,117,968459,552,5970.80%
Immutable X4,661,451,3753.355492,294,3681,389,224,6590.80%
Ethereum Classic4,560,032,74131.2783394,502,450145,788,98211.15%
Cosmos4,497,154,36611.5788198,993,954388,393,9553.18%
Stacks4,353,833,6903.0151299,364,2001,444,003,4160.12%
NEAR Protocol4,068,730,1433.899321,253,5191,043,529,231-0.84%
Filecoin4,061,791,1007.8723592,338,704515,959,843-1.12%
Hedera Hashgraph3,905,561,5320.11596190,445,89533,680,377,9303.91%
Stellar Lumens3,575,579,9470.125479119,474,92728,495,486,2743.54%
VeChain3,551,612,7420.048843144,469,25272,714,516,8340.06%
Monero2,430,991,494132.09173,428,11718,403,886-0.77%
THORChain2,068,218,9616.0704191,952,809340,703,3771.19%
Algorand1,766,298,8340.21947794,178,4498,047,763,3264.54%
Bitcoin SV1,689,533,55285.992873,261,04319,647,3817.25%
Elrond1,624,673,22261.002747,954,39226,632,8182.02%
Tezos1,232,941,4901.267654,030,793972,665,3989.45%
NEO988,294,37614.010655,610,37470,538,8315.55%
EOS975,864,6140.872396190,352,6401,118,602,1894.85%
MIOTA932,735,9120.29582934,307,9783,152,954,4451.96%
Terra Classic834,510,8680.000144153,156,7615,776,368,531,16410.97%
SuperFarm645,192,8411.322782,087,311487,776,0930.46%
Siacoin522,566,1430.00924738,666,20356,510,296,783-1.43%
Celo509,182,2980.96458341,293,442527,877,912-0.37%
Zcash489,597,51729.984775,022,16516,328,2694.49%
Bitcoin Gold459,069,09726.2117541,49217,513,9249.66%
Kusama434,264,35551.270331,258,6458,470,0983.33%
Dash389,530,63033.316921,214,37711,691,6973.71%
Qtum386,237,4653.68730,324,427104,755,8426.33%
NEM376,373,7670.0418196,547,9968,999,999,9993.44%
Ravencoin359,436,0800.0264925,120,04213,568,871,2973.16%
VeThor Token352,905,1650.0048218,819,99873,215,615,383-1.51%
Decred341,810,14021.51463,115,20615,887,392-2.24%
COTI322,829,3080.211399,522,3351,527,822,180-3.30%
Harmony320,415,4510.0231629,614,37213,835,050,3861.65%
Waves302,345,2512.653644,493,662113,936,2720.30%
WAX290,442,7360.08504347,436,6963,415,249,20019.91%
ICON268,402,2790.2736215,609,478980,930,3311.27%
Beldex261,890,1370.0422581,560,2126,197,372,6160.45%
Electroneum249,356,7270.013879172.40117,966,519,817322.63%
Ontology246,867,4320.28205410,802,932875,249,5243.62%
Telos217,073,0900.5779774,482,706375,573,6757.00%
DigiByte214,635,1770.0127348,572,45316,855,622,5253.22%
Alchemy Pay197,169,0750.02673635,393,5177,374,671,240-5.09%
Lisk184,223,8961.429214,116,352128,900,445-0.15%
Horizen171,712,26111.665220,595,38614,720,0316.01%
Creditcoin169,077,0440.53202213,902,659317,800,709-1.06%
Ergo164,051,2742.22671,741,73473,675,302-1.62%
Ark155,012,6100.8651078,982,587179,183,078-0.74%
Syscoin147,496,8000.1890319,267,288780,282,32615.82%
Steem122,641,9740.2684785,974,880456,805,1495.18%
Verge101,861,1570.00616527,007,64416,521,951,238-3.82%
Ardor99,899,4210.0999992,417,205998,999,4950.84%
Everscale96,302,9650.049127349,6431,960,288,0308.77%
Bifrost88,162,8670.063581,757,8351,386,638,564-2.33%
Elastos86,617,6633.9483680,82721,938,010-2.78%
ABBC Coin54,982,5510.0319061,408,5621,723,277,781-1.61%
Steem Dollars50,808,4003.95377,97412,850,722-2.82%
Wanchain50,438,7740.2553163,600,763197,554,197-4.51%
Velas47,728,3470.0186271,327,6102,562,309,422-4.89%
Groestlcoin47,152,9170.55777934,33484,536,984-0.99%
Komodo45,198,9000.3324583,581,282135,953,876-2.54%
SelfKey41,845,0470.00788813,531,5775,304,969,4460.47%
Pirate Chain37,875,5640.19303275,113196,213,79812.53%
Tranchess35,329,8470.2348995,057,763150,404,654-2.07%
Bytecoin33,344,5200.00018131,963184,066,828,814-12.10%
NULS29,926,4110.2828553,380,907105,801,113-3.00%
PIVX29,474,7570.3628443,212,44681,232,637-4.38%
WhiteCoin22,476,3750.029407854,043764,324,623-6.55%
MonaCoin22,396,1840.3407327.078565,729,675-0.17%
Aeternity21,363,1110.056698465,621376,787,02222.85%
Phantasma19,804,1550.159545310,224124,129,1989.91%
BEAM19,751,0530.131016270,249150,753,5600.60%
Bytom18,904,4190.011523184,4941,640,515,59210.71%
Energi18,382,1220.247967767,27674,131,19813.02%
Quantum Resistant Ledger16,943,0970.24939486,05967,937,170-2.01%
Bitcoin Diamond16,765,1480.08989752,242186,492,8983.46%
Nimiq15,550,8510.001488219,11710,448,026,768-6.47%
Observer14,742,0270.002496370,7515,907,080,87145.45%
AC Milan Fan Token14,051,4142.32672,423,1426,039,183-1.14%
BitShares11,071,4850.003697817,7262,995,060,000-3.34%
Joys Digital10,646,2740.0003494.528230,529,103,436-0.17%
Validity10,540,0802.0907446,4725,041,331-3.19%
Peercoin10,433,8790.36343415,18128,709,1723.09%
Divi10,277,9640.002721152,8083,777,888,417-0.52%
Diamond8,632,6802.2713,9143,801,19410.92%
NewYork Exchange8,126,0511.1461191.5847,090,060-19.13%
Bitcoin 27,664,8820.4207691,54718,216,38117.72%
GRIN7,010,6210.07138279,85098,212,8601.30%
Next 100
View all
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
v 5.5.31
© 2017 - 2024 COIN360.com. All Rights Reserved.
Vol 24h
$174.59B
(112.25%)
M.Cap
$2351.38B
(7.09%)
Vol 24h
$174.59B
(112.25%)
M.Cap
$2351.38B
(7.09%)
Arrow icon