Hide filters
Reset
View:

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $197,642,079,642

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h (USD)
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin131,224,525,1507,251.828,298,879,96518,095,387-1.29%
2Ethereum15,947,595,926146.472,620,260,826108,876,168-1.81%
3Ripple9,613,160,1470.222014327,665,96743,299,885,509-0.20%
5Bitcoin Cash3,754,401,154206.73223,723,49118,160,725-0.74%
6Litecoin2,822,074,38144.221,100,518,88663,816,946-0.53%
7EOS2,460,481,9022.60418,285,033943,873,522-1.66%
8Binance Coin2,347,042,51715.0881,759,449155,536,713-2.02%
9Bitcoin SV1,721,067,15295.2594,693,69718,068,415-1.13%
10Stellar Lumens1,073,514,8460.0533634,486,83220,118,429,112-1.10%
11Tezos987,734,6731.4918,607,340660,373,6112.68%
12Cardano950,369,3390.03665514,816,58325,927,070,538-0.55%
13TRON945,917,0610.014185125,436,78666,682,072,191-0.64%
14Monero921,004,54553.0841,052,93317,349,248-1.14%
17Algorand747,440,8160.28276450,492,4712,643,333,3331.40%
18Cosmos694,923,7823.64136,859,001190,688,439-0.70%
19NEO604,091,7678.56144,690,92670,538,831-1.48%
20IOTA552,459,7000.198764,433,6212,779,530,2830.34%
23Dash461,272,64250.1117,054,8309,204,433-0.89%
24Ethereum Classic439,268,2293.79303,539,389115,781,9040.11%
25Ontology382,547,1370.60021422,133,350637,351,170-0.44%
26VeChain346,548,1810.00624924,471,88855,454,734,800-2.93%
28NEM315,662,6190.03507426,004,5478,999,999,9990.31%
29Dogecoin280,768,0450.00229319,848,861122,424,240,956-0.49%
31Zcash251,358,82831.2557,820,2488,041,7564.55%
35Decred213,934,21619.83452,56910,786,8301.07%
38Qtum167,357,3011.7368,298,22796,227,6400.76%
43Ravencoin129,971,0230.02576620,288,7525,044,335,0002.09%
46Nano107,838,8660.809308913,389133,248,2972.17%
50Bitcoin Gold100,371,9355.733,860,63017,513,924-0.98%
53ABBC Coin94,479,2910.16973528,990,842556,626,9401.55%
56VSYS Coin86,299,3470.046096974,1121,872,166,047-4.24%
58DigiByte79,777,1050.006338208,14412,587,179,686-1.79%
59Lisk79,482,1410.651726462,084121,956,430-0.69%
60Bytom73,321,4360.0731396,202,7191,002,499,275-2.72%
61Verge70,238,9440.0043632,776,03416,100,002,4593.70%
62Komodo69,546,7550.592932,327,033117,293,461-1.45%
63Bitcoin Diamond69,030,5150.37015163,428,043186,492,898-0.45%
71ICON63,264,0900.124271,860,928509,084,062-1.94%
73Siacoin60,211,8960.00144168,67241,817,047,634-0.63%
74MonaCoin58,345,3100.887656246,99265,729,6750.17%
76Waves55,594,9930.5528181,018,629100,566,4782.89%
77Bytecoin55,527,8130.0003025,090184,066,828,8141.01%
81BitShares52,508,4720.0190991,190,2052,749,250,000-2.92%
82HyperCash52,138,8421.171,941,47944,451,273-1.12%
85Energi50,142,3842.13410,34123,446,970-5.06%
92Horizen46,343,2115.82785,4117,953,500-2.57%
93Steem46,269,5940.1308321,956,500353,657,8090.15%
94Aeternity45,615,4170.15512416,718,075294,058,044-2.49%
95Ardor45,246,7690.04529295,970998,999,495-3.94%
96Hedera Hashgraph42,009,2070.0235173,235,5561,786,298,749-0.02%
101Electroneum36,565,4700.00368771,0529,917,781,589-1.34%
Next 100
View all
Vol 24h
$22.11 B
(-8.44%)
M.Cap
$197.64 B
(-1.53%)
Vol 24h
$22.11 B
(-8.44%)
M.Cap
$197.64 B
(-1.53%)