Hide filters
Reset
View:

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $237,313,346,163

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h (USD)
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin156,526,434,4718,608.069,546,069,91018,183,7003.59%
2Ethereum18,383,323,967167.973,238,443,998109,443,5354.89%
3Ripple10,082,638,2740.230851323,877,06743,675,903,6655.47%
4Bitcoin Cash6,355,745,035348.36848,228,45118,244,67512.40%
5Bitcoin SV4,980,928,629273.33546,775,59918,222,5776.12%
7Litecoin3,562,726,05955.711,254,157,00763,944,6984.50%
8EOS3,466,726,2703.64846,060,302950,386,9614.58%
9Binance Coin2,716,702,51917.4674,191,037155,536,7133.51%
10Stellar Lumens1,177,549,7980.05853131,713,09920,118,429,1124.40%
11Cardano1,158,824,6490.04469623,607,92625,927,070,5383.72%
12TRON1,123,369,6100.016847171,600,36166,682,072,1915.07%
13Monero1,113,204,02963.9135,625,02417,417,3164.66%
14Ethereum Classic1,068,193,9969.18649,567,673116,313,29910.04%
15Tezos1,057,334,3221.525,479,858694,191,9733.98%
16Dash1,033,888,629111.3218,919,9659,288,52110.44%
19Cosmos854,668,6284.4852,058,377190,688,4392.41%
20NEO761,667,80310.79233,145,07370,538,8314.72%
22IOTA682,466,2620.2455335,578,4002,779,530,2836.28%
23Algorand628,338,4450.2377073,768,7982,643,333,3331.76%
26Zcash466,206,62753.55155,740,5038,705,3189.49%
27Ontology413,167,5100.64825727,195,572637,351,1703.04%
28NEM359,774,0330.03997514,780,1468,999,999,9995.28%
29VeChain317,569,0340.0057272,850,62455,454,734,8002.47%
31Dogecoin282,754,0190.00229818,886,455123,060,585,2301.24%
36Bitcoin Gold198,857,97911.3523,062,86617,513,92412.97%
37Decred194,819,43218.06152,21210,786,8303.83%
38Qtum186,963,8321.9485,052,83596,338,8524.55%
44Ravencoin142,187,0400.026443,891,7025,377,660,0002.52%
47Bitcoin Diamond111,428,9870.5974974,601,222186,492,89811.81%
52Lisk96,649,6640.7903691,061,654122,284,2181.01%
54Nano91,385,8320.685831458,243133,248,2973.20%
55ICON91,110,0410.1759157,611,992517,920,57713.37%
59Waves87,304,3950.8646123,239,139100,975,1861.92%
61Horizen84,371,11210.18715,6428,286,425-1.39%
62Bytom84,283,9710.0840745,203,9221,002,499,2753.69%
64MonaCoin78,340,9441.192,512,37265,729,6754.74%
65DigiByte75,651,5930.00593164,72812,755,157,6640.35%
69Komodo68,720,2510.581989696,683118,078,2291.13%
70HyperCash66,079,7131.484,957,76544,493,4128.90%
72Siacoin62,233,4000.001488138,20641,817,047,6343.62%
74VSYS Coin61,050,6800.031993460,0191,908,279,611-2.63%
77Verge59,215,1880.003665325,79616,158,161,1594.68%
79ABBC Coin56,455,2820.10142419,405,713556,626,9400.73%
80Steem56,340,5510.157265550,411358,253,2233.14%
84Bytecoin51,805,4460.0002811,957184,066,828,8143.89%
85BitShares51,191,5770.0186181,230,3072,749,550,0002.20%
88Aeternity49,233,8550.1645171,681,699299,263,0163.56%
89Zcoin47,560,5905.091,650,4119,334,5689.43%
92Energi43,527,2721.71347,28025,375,6801.15%
93Ardor42,400,4610.04244385,802998,999,4951.96%
96Electroneum40,256,7820.004037124,9929,972,817,4922.11%
Next 100
View all