Hide filters
Reset
View:

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $376,938,415,098

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h (USD)
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin237,092,354,11412,798.748,820,910,43818,524,650-1.54%
2Ethereum46,249,099,656408.833,485,592,194113,123,060-1.88%
4Ripple11,524,729,6530.254701303,448,09345,248,061,374-2.76%
5Bitcoin Cash5,005,177,505269.78273,400,16118,552,175-0.03%
6Binance Coin4,749,146,18930.53129,661,691155,536,713-0.87%
8Litecoin3,647,843,50555.49600,901,19965,728,2151.74%
9Cardano3,342,587,7470.10743669,228,76531,112,484,646-3.11%
10Bitcoin SV3,066,695,934165.31118,051,77418,550,682-2.87%
12EOS2,521,169,0932.64399,923,535954,525,603-1.22%
13Monero2,247,420,230126.7165,357,36917,736,303-0.15%
14TRON1,915,700,5640.026733158,772,87071,659,657,369-1.67%
15Stellar Lumens1,745,013,9240.08366843,067,84920,856,497,487-2.20%
16Tezos1,652,314,2592.2137,313,014747,560,2310.02%
17NEO1,277,469,09618.1171,096,49870,538,831-2.76%
19Cosmos1,087,368,1745.3147,478,698204,767,272-2.22%
20NEM972,722,8200.1080812,408,6308,999,999,999-1.45%
21Algorand812,999,3860.30756612,864,8142,643,333,333-2.55%
22VeChain777,635,3800.01209126,979,82364,315,576,989-0.70%
23IOTA767,562,9730.2761486,879,6082,779,530,283-3.30%
25Dash707,495,00472.3945,867,3809,772,696-3.28%
27Zcash644,498,83062.4982,880,61310,312,912-4.98%
28Ethereum Classic636,261,9045.47118,139,078116,313,299-4.05%
34Ontology420,606,7910.5423125,650,981775,584,099-2.85%
35Waves349,232,2903.3737,248,049103,340,8843.91%
36Dogecoin336,432,4420.00265313,122,564126,797,414,895-0.46%
37ABBC Coin335,809,8090.48082425,227,040698,404,4734.87%
40DigiByte298,141,4550.021803868,84013,674,230,808-4.67%
48Qtum233,225,5222.2847,316,442102,194,228-2.79%
50ICON216,865,0910.379945,464,449570,787,250-2.50%
52EDC Blockchain197,461,6830.073938161,6002,670,646,025-2.01%
53Hedera Hashgraph192,701,3490.0332294,148,7635,799,177,7992.11%
60Decred152,540,82812.54634,32712,159,982-4.93%
63Lisk140,390,7541.11972,206126,210,712-1.03%
64Bitcoin Gold139,057,4287.931,908,75017,513,9240.28%
66Siacoin122,576,4480.0027272,331,55644,942,512,992-9.47%
70Nano114,474,4950.8591072,959,869133,248,297-2.98%
74Bitcoin Diamond98,885,2620.5302361,480,707186,492,898-2.78%
76Ravencoin91,311,2830.0124832,091,0097,314,650,000-1.16%
77Bytom91,200,6850.06254214,545,7181,458,229,456-4.12%
79MonaCoin86,624,3621.311,925,46665,729,675-0.64%
84Verge75,787,9680.004628651,98616,376,943,143-2.60%
87WhiteCoin72,520,5720.2895616,959250,450,6940.37%
96Steem62,221,2170.1597872,242,419389,401,692-1.58%
97Komodo62,054,2590.5070841,499,192122,374,7490.51%
98Horizen59,478,4475.82914,61810,215,100-1.60%
101Energi58,640,4891.70517,81034,357,436-2.47%
103BitShares57,296,9250.0190792,446,4033,003,100,000-3.46%
105TeslaCoin55,958,4090.718331155.75777,900,53710.85%
108Ardor53,157,4850.0532111,553,309998,999,4952.47%
109WAX52,748,5620.0379589,1401,389,966,5950.92%
110Ark52,467,4470.343333,041,535152,819,42212.39%
112Electroneum51,809,3430.005078903,29210,202,350,530-3.12%
118HyperCash48,523,9771.085,190,01744,843,867-5.53%
121Wanchain47,169,1030.260208407,363181,274,306-4.38%
122Zcoin45,273,7864.062,067,31711,131,693-0.20%
123Stratis41,951,4670.419491909,349100,005,702-0.34%
133Elastos35,886,2471.64876,35121,793,727-1.83%
134Aeternity35,783,1660.1106661,555,157323,344,221-1.52%
139VSYS Coin34,512,3260.016294997,8392,118,128,333-5.04%
142WaykiChain33,700,9710.1783123,421,183189,000,0000.22%
145GXChain29,761,6020.4251668,362,93070,000,000-3.48%
154ReddCoin25,809,9500.00089627,39128,808,713,174-13.85%
158Syscoin24,465,3420.04089850,030598,210,125-5.17%
161Bytecoin23,955,6260.00013594.608184,066,828,8144.05%
162NULS23,780,6030.2394914,451,92099,296,336-2.66%
164Haven Protocol23,539,6511.7195,81413,756,354-7.71%
165Loki23,251,1540.4571217,42150,864,402-2.12%
173Vertcoin21,195,7240.37139475,107,16057,070,67246.71%
174NewYork Exchange21,134,07810.61257,2171,990,5981.93%
177PIVX20,747,0780.365387196,51856,781,166-2.39%
179OByte20,137,38826.6414,418755,6904.88%
191BEAM18,473,2780.252111,729,14873,274,560-4.36%
193Nebulas18,261,8150.3195021,178,90457,157,106-1.86%
203SaluS16,277,87816.0840.20161,012,265-1.55%
214Metaverse ETP14,845,7990.18752942,51879,165,307-4.18%
217Apollo Currency14,529,0080.0009894,92514,685,096,5315.36%
219Groestlcoin14,062,9880.184666763,80576,153,7083.71%
220Project Pai14,054,5470.009492248,5081,480,656,1612.88%
222BOScoin13,885,2990.0160375,111865,842,50070.86%
223GreenPower13,856,1000.00428860.96183,231,699,360-1.55%
225Nimiq13,543,2950.002540,0266,773,295,0180.23%
233Nexus12,115,9110.18734434,03464,671,957-5.03%
234Harmony12,101,8460.0047651,316,3522,539,854,271-1.51%
235BHPCoin12,013,7210.59541,306,92020,177,578-1.30%
238Centurion11,772,5290.1515831,319,84777,663,826-0.50%
250United Bitcoin10,703,6720.53077842,87520,166,000-8.17%
253Electra10,565,3530.0003680.48385428,714,142,779-1.88%
255Quantum Resistant Ledger10,369,1290.143213278,26672,403,784-12.80%
258Einsteinium10,033,7010.045465174,192220,692,926-1.27%
260Skycoin9,865,1260.519217196,39019,000,000-0.21%
261Factom9,854,4301.0059,6669,848,775-9.46%
264LBRY Credits9,653,1240.019955585,341483,743,530-8.59%
265Nxt9,501,3940.009511231,799998,999,942-1.04%
269NavCoin9,210,1950.13156440,10870,005,600-0.98%
274DigitalNote8,805,8000.001194103,4967,372,476,768-7.54%
287Blocknet7,709,7421.07324.2887,203,846-2.45%
288#MetaHash7,709,1750.0035781,744,7502,154,466,2892.25%
292Achain7,536,3760.0077383,361,024973,999,997-2.18%
298GoChain7,123,6300.006832198,5491,042,742,179-6.94%
299Newton7,120,3200.000346297,28420,571,994,592-2.99%
Next 100
View all