coinsexchangeswatchlistLiquidity bookChartsabout
...
Share map
Hide filters
Reset
View:

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $265,056,085,235

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume (24h)
Circulating Supply
Change (24h)
Price Graph (7d)
1Bitcoin177,092,792,3419,864.327,229,120,00017,952,850-1.08%
2Ethereum22,594,161,677209.473,555,220,000107,861,107-0.44%
3XRP11,984,681,2750.278357586,432,00043,055,012,6340.08%
4Bitcoin Cash5,468,085,574303.46167,513,00018,019,075-0.83%
5Litecoin4,598,216,40872.621,230,090,00063,318,7670.46%
7EOS3,563,159,3943.811,003,200,000932,935,900-1.62%
8Binance Coin3,068,030,78919.7262,361,200155,536,713-2.41%
9Bitcoin SV2,120,827,094118.7846,913,10017,854,986-1.06%
10Stellar1,362,904,7380.06785859,175,60020,084,648,543-1.39%
11Cardano1,265,153,9700.04879750,062,40025,927,070,538-0.29%
12Monero1,215,439,76570.5716,968,50017,223,127-2.77%
13TRON1,130,146,6820.016948210,671,00066,682,072,191-0.98%
15Dash815,657,19690.09109,858,0009,053,467-1.89%
16Algorand813,993,8280.2859261,699,2502,846,870,648-6.87%
17IOTA796,537,1240.2865732,794,1102,779,530,2831.77%
18Tezos724,518,8091.092,275,500660,373,6123.80%
19Ethereum Classic686,121,3236.03249,063,000113,703,1740.97%
21NEO636,533,9579.02188,922,00070,538,831-1.42%
23Cosmos525,667,5722.7542,807,000190,688,439-4.08%
25Ontology414,827,4930.77748425,814,700533,551,170-0.86%
26NEM407,691,1320.04529926,285,9008,999,999,9991.98%
27Zcash341,116,33845.62137,009,0007,476,706-2.04%
28Dogecoin305,578,2950.00251951,391,700121,328,529,943-1.19%
33Decred225,731,83721.64271,23810,427,651-2.78%
35VeChain221,348,6930.0039921,462,44055,454,734,800-1.38%
36VSYS Coin219,574,0440.1212492,907,0401,810,935,4202.50%
37Qtum197,507,5312.0568,065,90096,038,716-2.45%
39Bitcoin Gold175,358,52710.011,781,02017,513,924-0.85%
42Ravencoin144,420,1800.0322296,700,0904,481,085,000-2.34%
45ABBC Coin126,323,6050.22789415,485,100554,307,762-2.19%
47Nano119,269,5460.8950921,924,960133,248,297-3.26%
49Lisk115,449,5260.958972606,284120,388,819-1.59%
51Bitcoin Diamond110,600,2050.5930531,098,670186,492,898-1.31%
54Waves105,046,7651.057,909,390100,000,0004.18%
55ICON101,162,7010.20150430,590,800502,038,5360.31%
57Bytecoin95,401,7430.0005187,055184,066,828,8144.01%
59DigiByte94,092,4600.0076522,135,32012,296,854,562-1.78%
61BitShares91,508,1620.0333743,502,9302,741,930,000-0.05%
62HyperCash91,216,4342.052,701,52044,313,229-2.14%
66Siacoin81,141,9770.001941,329,66041,817,047,634-0.24%
69Energi79,164,5273.79442,71720,865,4339.35%
70Komodo77,712,2490.670308957,728115,935,145-0.69%
71Bytom77,031,1720.0768392,603,0101,002,499,275-3.01%
74MonaCoin72,308,8671.11,942,17065,729,675-0.86%
77Hedera Hashgraph65,144,4670.036469?1,786,298,749-0.29%
78Ardor62,975,7300.0630391,117,250998,999,495-0.15%
80Aeternity59,501,6290.20933942,285,800284,235,200-2.98%
84Steem55,376,5460.160383331,211345,276,342-1.52%
87Metaverse ETP53,693,5560.7007995,596,95076,617,601-7.66%
94Aidos Kuneen45,702,5094.48453,05210,200,0000.54%
97Zcoin43,883,4235.2562,7208,431,943-2.39%
Next 100
View all