Hide filters
Reset
View:

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $908,147,276,846

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h (USD)
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin578,312,290,37631,082.3825,493,720,65218,605,787-3.23%
2Ethereum145,841,423,9671,275.5817,206,808,115114,332,548-3.03%
4Polkadot [IOU]14,222,265,98116.1880,523,820883,093,389-1.52%
5Ripple11,512,275,1140.253552556,666,25245,404,028,640-4.64%
6Cardano10,072,147,9750.323733373,086,97631,112,484,646-3.60%
8Litecoin8,359,393,659126.041,400,975,71066,321,603-4.88%
9Bitcoin Cash7,164,702,582384.52680,260,90618,632,693-8.29%
10Binance Coin6,517,538,02641.9207,814,121155,536,7130.19%
11Stellar Lumens5,421,851,7320.245359248,949,16622,097,601,059-4.82%
16Bitcoin SV3,080,271,536165.33265,345,21118,630,364-4.98%
17EOS2,430,712,8142.54371,794,339954,525,603-1.87%
18Tezos2,281,292,2843.01136,233,278757,344,2657.28%
19Monero2,265,066,808127.12117,499,84517,818,280-5.97%
20NEM2,117,497,2090.23527768,252,9418,999,999,999-6.04%
21TRON2,068,537,3550.028866253,103,10171,659,657,369-0.97%
24VeChain1,749,169,2970.02719799,439,80764,315,576,989-5.61%
26NEO1,512,651,73021.44139,894,51970,538,831-4.67%
28Cosmos1,493,991,9527.14147,009,669209,105,406-4.27%
34MIOTA1,121,455,0590.40346933,827,0392,779,530,283-4.56%
36Dogecoin995,630,5700.00777791,247,965128,025,589,087-4.51%
37Filecoin973,629,48721.8367,806,83244,596,486-1.54%
38Dash971,494,83597.8376,478,4949,929,459-4.17%
41Elrond924,655,46655.32143,604,65016,713,36414.40%
43Zcash885,964,95980.88151,563,69810,952,768-7.61%
44Avalanche877,294,81911.426,767,41976,937,0552.65%
46Kusama833,128,32898.3622,661,6628,470,0980.46%
47Ethereum Classic815,103,2537.00159,340,854116,313,299-4.02%
48Decred758,904,43860.6718,010,78512,508,4485.34%
50Algorand680,102,0070.55601168,357,3261,223,179,951-4.80%
51Waves643,319,1836.1721,680,631104,115,100-6.97%
54Celo557,231,0513.027,439,669184,447,717-3.17%
55Hedera Hashgraph555,959,3770.08205538,108,1196,775,486,824-7.31%
62ICON475,487,6730.81467454,701,565583,653,574-6.23%
63Ontology456,031,4550.55405860,470,351823,075,798-3.11%
66Terra439,963,1051.1483,226,722383,783,274-4.14%
67THORChain439,363,0692.7730,001,532158,432,08818.59%
71NEAR Protocol405,590,9072.0540,208,660196,911,019-8.60%
72Nano393,405,2782.9520,200,673133,248,297-5.41%
76Horizen331,823,15831.089,183,96710,674,050-1.67%
77DigiByte322,689,8000.0231183,113,30513,958,522,128-4.82%
78Qtum322,365,8503.15121,802,340102,194,228-5.65%
81Blockstack299,515,9230.4379213,887,399683,950,170-7.77%
94Siacoin192,992,7330.0042584,308,29945,328,252,992-1.72%
97Bitcoin Gold170,927,7509.7514,326,08117,513,924-6.75%
98Verge163,927,9880.0099826,401,13216,422,072,743-10.13%
101Lisk157,703,4571.243,336,254127,054,780-3.32%
102ABBC Coin156,919,3320.18445420,767,572850,722,055-4.17%
107WhiteCoin137,134,2190.54755172,615250,450,694-10.86%
109Ravencoin125,739,7450.0158092,605,7707,953,735,000-3.15%
111Bitcoin Diamond116,022,2970.6221271,744,029186,492,898-3.39%
122MonaCoin101,128,2451.535,632,30665,729,675-5.66%
132Bytom87,327,1970.0622518,144,7581,402,842,569-1.05%
135EDC Blockchain75,910,4770.028424231,9902,670,646,025-6.80%
137WaykiChain74,697,1680.39522312,276,694189,000,000-3.23%
138Wanchain74,635,8930.3886911,994,571192,018,712-1.91%
141Ardor72,716,7290.07279816,008998,999,495-7.75%
144Steem68,621,7360.1735131,721,512395,485,703-4.91%
146Komodo68,338,8200.5521531,083,119123,768,016-5.59%
147BitShares68,059,7850.0226633,092,5633,003,100,000-2.73%
152WAX61,915,6030.040772298,0001,518,584,989-0.82%
155Energi59,792,0811.611,456,62936,955,5200.92%
157Syscoin57,917,8920.0957722,538,858604,749,395-7.39%
160Ark55,506,0490.3632131,096,568152,819,422-3.56%
162LBRY Credits54,099,0370.1038262,112,285521,054,806-6.03%
165Electroneum52,399,8820.005123524,74810,228,074,006-3.77%
171Elastos46,719,2792.142,326,94321,793,727-7.50%
177Haven Protocol39,920,6222.77400,75214,370,31312.19%
178Zcoin39,699,1393.4775,28611,413,368-11.35%
186NewYork Exchange36,822,52218.49856,2281,990,59817.17%
191Nimiq33,984,9740.004734278,6187,178,788,275-9.11%
196COTI31,655,4630.055728387,424568,032,883-3.70%
197VSYS Coin31,332,6130.0143241,000,2432,187,355,9200.89%
199HyperCash30,544,3040.6787934,924,03044,997,962-0.64%
200Bytecoin30,089,3310.00016358,604184,066,828,814-6.15%
201Stratis30,013,9240.3000217,345100,039,8480.48%
202NULS29,215,9510.29327218,700,07299,620,739-6.60%
204Super Zero28,892,1910.094634896,520305,305,5280.10%
206BEAM27,450,3480.3443351,731,66579,720,0001.55%
210Nexus27,191,9990.391236293,24769,502,8653.71%
212ReddCoin26,866,3690.00093345,62528,808,713,174-27.41%
214Groestlcoin26,019,3250.338945558,33176,765,598-4.98%
215Loki25,503,5110.48199363,60252,912,566-4.06%
217Aeternity25,476,8190.077305933,720329,563,746-5.57%
221PIVX24,283,8760.37275416,09365,147,890-7.29%
224OByte23,525,84131.1394,089755,69010.06%
225GXChain23,170,6500.3310098,178,92070,000,000-6.67%
227Quantum Resistant Ledger22,799,9840.31192982,45573,093,560-4.09%
232Zenon22,110,7384.38204,6035,047,0847.65%
244Vertcoin19,260,6950.33002201,94858,362,22230.63%
251Harmony18,292,0780.0072024,447,8682,539,854,2710.47%
254Einsteinium17,517,7520.079203238,644221,174,17418.62%
258Aidos Kuneen17,248,9611.69425,91910,200,000-6.32%
262Nebulas16,884,4780.2916412,032,27257,894,7751.74%
268NavCoin14,937,1350.211069386,30270,768,996-13.19%
273Neblio14,295,7510.843555607,62516,947,036-7.27%
276SaluS13,483,38013.3248,6211,012,26515.20%
281BHPCoin12,854,2890.6370581,489,50120,177,578-1.17%
284Factom12,736,1861.2918,4879,848,7750.60%
287CasinoCoin12,434,3450.0003110.00310939,999,912,469-3.22%
290Apollo Currency12,178,4960.000829449.46714,685,096,531-36.95%
Next 100
View all