Hide filters
Reset
View:

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $273,887,457,954

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h (USD)
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin171,985,740,5019,330.925,218,795,35318,431,7930.99%
2Ethereum27,227,139,922243.661,986,568,283111,741,2352.60%
4Ripple8,999,629,0130.203346267,731,34444,257,803,6181.96%
5Bitcoin Cash4,375,919,450237.03125,571,11718,460,9001.23%
6Cardano3,425,728,3150.132129271,033,11525,927,070,5387.43%
7Bitcoin SV3,411,758,432184.82113,311,61918,459,3891.30%
8Litecoin2,931,992,53145.09297,159,47165,021,2411.86%
9Binance Coin2,914,031,40018.7399,788,632155,536,7132.71%
11EOS2,511,676,9852.63385,499,048954,525,6031.35%
12Tezos2,238,043,2133.04200,017,330736,187,95215.41%
13Stellar Lumens1,945,115,4230.095135172,955,42320,445,757,5313.78%
14Monero1,224,871,21769.4733,753,19317,629,9291.80%
15TRON1,212,698,3680.018186106,327,09566,682,072,1911.25%
18VeChain1,054,132,4810.019009138,568,57455,454,734,8006.67%
20NEO786,681,30611.1570,515,85470,538,8315.28%
21Cosmos770,172,1704.0396,719,688190,688,4390.90%
22Ethereum Classic757,543,2826.51217,485,189116,313,2991.25%
23Algorand756,676,2570.28625821,241,8822,643,333,3335.91%
24IOTA722,679,0880.2614,689,7782,779,530,2835.22%
25Dash716,192,73474.6253,870,6099,597,5514.53%
26Zcash611,784,34062.22134,150,6339,832,2688.23%
28Ontology492,837,0600.70734353,640,149696,743,7947.09%
30NEM421,004,6660.0467785,115,8158,999,999,9993.05%
31Dogecoin409,394,8890.00326561,385,290125,380,911,592-10.18%
36DigiByte293,412,1540.0219962,371,20013,339,449,0454.87%
42ICON233,111,0980.42566624,789,412547,638,7696.71%
45Qtum220,398,0962.15146,012,927102,194,2286.98%
49Hedera Hashgraph203,729,5790.04285713,087,9674,753,742,7204.26%
52Elrond191,799,5920.01455965,237,49413,173,632,81224.47%
53Decred180,857,29015.4530,32211,741,364-0.79%
55Bitcoin Diamond172,438,2390.92463718,737,186186,492,898-2.18%
56Bitcoin Gold171,156,2729.776,820,17717,513,924-0.36%
58Lisk158,364,9441.273,695,925124,651,8483.36%
61Ravencoin149,437,5170.02268919,059,2236,586,360,00013.76%
62Siacoin142,872,6440.0034172,021,25841,817,047,634-0.24%
63Nano138,613,4471.044,473,611133,248,2971.54%
65Bytom125,407,5350.11375826,711,5711,102,406,9319.95%
66Waves122,941,0891.192,798,110102,453,736-1.07%
69MonaCoin112,326,8131.702,766,34765,729,6751.29%
71Verge106,016,1340.0064943,681,17816,325,484,343-1.91%
77TeslaCoin94,863,1821.21882.29277,900,537235.34%
86Komodo82,294,4350.6815441,763,866120,747,0952.33%
87Steem79,571,5060.2121963,380,894374,990,3120.83%
88Horizen72,954,2877.683,578,2189,491,1126.20%
90THORChain71,416,1080.450768326,546158,432,0882.09%
91BitShares67,802,6610.0246034,364,7352,755,830,000-0.26%
92WAX67,647,2210.055038451,5131,229,102,8684.03%
95Stratis59,587,2720.596624,099,55299,874,816-5.10%
96ABBC Coin58,843,3780.10571418,659,254556,626,9401.43%
98Zcoin58,407,8295.545,324,48910,539,2435.96%
100Energi58,008,1401.8863,32730,853,739-1.70%
101HyperCash57,072,6651.2711,141,12744,689,6761.69%
103VSYS Coin55,523,3130.027233,467,2642,039,060,6123.51%
104Electroneum54,890,4250.0054240,61510,165,376,440-0.23%
108Ardor52,721,5020.052774715,664998,999,4951.35%
116NULS47,792,5190.48797241,929,41697,941,077-6.09%
117Aeternity47,543,9070.1507813,481,574315,317,8881.59%
122Bytecoin43,124,8500.00023425,142184,066,828,8140.50%
123WaykiChain42,770,5610.2262993,264,059189,000,0008.35%
124Ark42,754,7310.3498262,395,738122,216,9632.26%
134Elastos35,906,4841.941,097,69018,417,951-5.03%
136ReddCoin34,903,4180.00121247,41828,808,713,1741.07%
139GXChain33,886,8160.52133615,142,83865,000,0001.80%
140CasinoCoin33,583,1390.000845,81839,989,733,76429.84%
141Haven Protocol32,663,2792.52761,34712,958,2785.35%
150Wanchain28,724,6660.2318371,175,103123,900,0003.97%
151Nimiq28,529,1610.0045922,729,4476,213,450,55415.94%
156BEAM26,604,3510.4023724,660,22866,118,8002.39%
158Project Pai25,767,9600.017491751,0001,473,171,5460.82%
159Nebulas25,713,7860.4949478,653,20951,952,5894.06%
162PIVX25,568,8440.450305562,97456,781,166-2.06%
180United Bitcoin20,710,2931.02245,77220,166,000-10.68%
184WhiteCoin20,109,3890.0802932,406250,450,694-29.64%
187Syscoin19,750,6510.03345792,912590,335,3981.17%
191NewYork Exchange18,832,9899.4669,9361,990,5982.58%
195OByte18,008,49823.9725,570751,18010.53%
202Vertcoin16,475,1080.296293240,29855,604,122-7.02%
207Harmony15,450,4200.0060833,782,8462,539,854,2710.53%
211Factom15,187,9141.5412,7799,848,775-2.75%
213ILCoin15,138,0620.02881386,861525,449,987-12.06%
219Groestlcoin14,569,7680.19309263,18675,455,973-0.42%
222Nexus14,314,5730.221341811,57664,671,95710.08%
223Loki14,298,6090.29243436,06448,895,151-1.27%
225Newton14,211,2440.000691580,00220,571,994,592-2.10%
227Bitcoin 213,879,4290.799671345.15717,356,43412.25%
235SaluS12,850,02212.69498.1831,012,265-1.16%
238HYCON12,796,2590.0056681,939,8442,257,776,43537.86%
242GoChain12,043,1980.012221290,105985,447,8410.46%
248LBRY Credits11,331,5490.026011287,907435,637,103-1.57%
249Einsteinium11,275,8650.05122869,554220,112,1743.05%
253Centurion11,116,8940.1431411,662,06477,663,8260.40%
258Nxt10,864,8870.010876189,623998,999,942-0.23%
259TTC Protocol10,737,6830.024783349.113433,271,9101.16%
265PlatinCoin10,358,9102.0755,9095,001,073-0.08%
266CyberMiles10,322,0950.0129031,282,719800,000,0002.42%
269Skycoin10,095,2890.560849613,75518,000,0008.97%
270Electra10,038,8090.000353.12292128,689,347,430-9.62%
271Dero9,930,1021.00146,4559,856,256-1.21%
279Neblio9,774,6750.611532224,24415,983,9271.95%
282Steem Dollars9,433,6361.02606,5169,161,1921.46%
Next 100
View all