Share map
Hide filters
Reset
View:

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $2,219,538,477,496

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h (USD)
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin1,014,935,882,88754,276.0036,167,752,88718,699,531-4.68%
2Ethereum391,936,851,1783,386.4036,488,320,519115,738,4352.79%
3Binance Coin97,327,092,146625.744,225,702,047155,536,713-6.10%
4Dogecoin72,431,243,7350.55948121,114,209,944129,461,434,26933.45%
5Ripple64,664,189,7181.406,043,134,68545,885,054,755-9.37%
7Cardano41,612,587,8151.301,027,771,73331,948,309,440-3.82%
8Polkadot [IOU]31,560,161,91835.731,065,261,708883,093,389-3.37%
9Litecoin20,539,892,043307.74,354,019,83066,752,4145.84%
11Bitcoin Cash18,242,865,310974.141,360,946,64818,726,981-3.96%
14VeChain12,610,624,7090.194102772,127,52264,968,961,033-7.57%
15Stellar Lumens11,765,360,0500.511299494,925,86323,010,708,101-6.25%
16Solana11,639,776,62644.44540,674,546261,900,137-2.87%
19Filecoin10,137,355,039146.22324,972,69969,327,908-7.99%
21TRON8,790,614,3640.122671613,420,44871,660,220,128-6.08%
22Ethereum Classic7,295,455,55262.728,492,435,371116,313,29937.00%
23Monero7,081,644,605395.58251,627,55217,901,924-3.31%
25NEO6,969,557,84898.8855,231,70270,538,831-7.71%
26GoldCoin6,883,298,526165.7555,56541,528,004-0.47%
28Bitcoin SV6,315,972,197337.32570,867,34118,723,589-6.90%
29Terra6,288,120,30516.38285,108,198383,783,274-5.81%
30EOS6,253,349,4366.551,759,154,362954,525,603-3.26%
34MIOTA5,289,706,3171.90194,327,5482,779,530,283-8.35%
37Cosmos4,635,645,06121.86341,939,403212,003,140-3.90%
38Tezos4,365,487,6935.67222,044,361768,609,919-4.66%
41Avalanche4,078,154,69531.66309,505,138128,808,610-9.61%
42Algorand3,984,059,2891.34131,810,5062,969,562,973-6.77%
43Waves3,890,909,63637.051,960,955,520105,015,53813.10%
45Dash3,642,092,220360.07585,205,52510,114,7897.08%
46Kusama3,403,942,766401.87128,800,1268,470,098-4.40%
48Elrond3,149,420,883180.97109,447,78917,402,216-5.06%
49Zcash2,893,377,427247.35432,476,06711,697,443-1.03%
50NEM2,858,754,7290.317639125,963,1428,999,999,999-8.79%
52THORChain2,761,676,30817.43238,646,594158,432,0883.87%
54Decred2,463,693,746191.0910,816,73412,892,648-6.04%
56Hedera Hashgraph2,396,808,3210.290452132,511,4258,251,998,879-9.66%
63DigiByte1,992,506,5280.13955330,858,29114,277,788,084-8.66%
67Bitcoin Gold1,824,381,942104.16532,619,40817,513,92411.88%
68NEAR Protocol1,818,070,2044.9561,902,094367,109,276-8.50%
71Siacoin1,775,040,1540.037278227,141,96947,616,082,992-8.15%
75Ontology1,478,465,3101.79448,038,434823,075,798-6.66%
76Blockstack1,462,465,1592.1330,269,890683,950,1702.75%
77Ravencoin1,454,948,3530.16726663,523,2878,698,420,000-8.77%
78Qtum1,442,490,96114.11385,496,444102,194,228-8.95%
79ICON1,386,196,8972.2286,041,315623,061,297-9.31%
86Nano1,224,563,8169.19102,804,666133,248,297-12.71%
87Horizen1,211,636,853109.722,201,92911,045,000-5.16%
88Celo1,154,116,3065.1112,974,396225,479,897-7.70%
101Verge800,928,7710.04868939,618,97816,449,922,949-6.95%
103Lisk723,794,1575.6592,038,511127,957,217-4.93%
104ABBC Coin654,227,2090.7587243,905,860862,277,7454.86%
113Bitcoin Diamond490,952,3132.6332,078,524186,492,8986.94%
119WAX412,717,4810.26192882,1931,575,740,242-6.81%
120WhiteCoin412,436,4491.64211,434250,450,694-0.87%
126Syscoin388,308,6860.63509516,663,978611,418,240-5.87%
131BitShares351,996,9760.1172113,633,9453,003,100,000-2.93%
132Ardor349,920,6290.35027139,575,200998,999,495-10.97%
136Steem332,437,8640.84058129,416,440395,485,703-9.43%
138Komodo326,073,3932.5918,603,961125,599,635-8.57%
139Harmony325,294,1830.12807674,287,0562,539,854,271-8.81%
144Wanchain310,812,2521.619,854,589192,018,712-10.01%
145Haven Protocol298,776,05920.511,146,27314,567,1486.82%
146Ark290,985,8621.9011,787,107152,819,422-9.25%
150Bytom268,149,0930.18785720,067,4271,427,414,369-4.27%
164Electroneum219,513,6830.0214462,367,35510,235,808,022-11.31%
167ReddCoin209,351,9600.0072673,073,11028,808,713,174-8.86%
173COTI194,114,9350.2898362,816,466669,740,238-6.94%
174Elastos184,497,5518.46412,46821,793,727-7.01%
176MonaCoin168,333,7642.5617,362,20765,729,675-9.48%
188Bytecoin141,728,7360.0007743,351184,066,828,814-9.39%
190Aeternity138,909,8640.4133445,915,155336,063,554-10.61%
193Energi129,533,3423.191,719,84540,528,801-9.45%
194BEAM127,926,5151.4717,201,48287,017,040-5.13%
206PIVX106,505,5821.631,882,93865,180,591-9.17%
207Groestlcoin105,708,6261.3624,455,54677,478,163-8.16%
208NULS105,116,0661.0575,979,64099,620,739-10.76%
212Super Zero101,275,0010.321141,841,844315,360,420-4.49%
213Loki100,542,1821.86316,36553,962,660-4.31%
215Nexus99,482,4531.411,158,92870,441,340-6.48%
218WaykiChain96,131,7700.4577786,444210,000,000-5.69%
220Einsteinium95,174,5510.42944839,296,741221,620,650-7.72%
223Vertcoin92,486,9771.541,418,46259,872,3729.10%
224LBRY Credits92,345,0050.17722782,577521,054,806-10.77%
227HyperCash82,395,0351.821,435,75245,071,909-13.32%
228#MetaHash81,065,1990.032066321,3702,528,064,092-9.60%
230RSK Smart Bitcoin80,482,29253,870.34748,9541,494-4.10%
231VSYS Coin79,997,5710.0352741,042,2982,267,866,575-8.64%
232Dero77,749,5737.39599,29010,514,704-6.79%
234EDC Blockchain75,811,8760.028387108,8392,670,646,025-12.86%
235Nimiq74,498,1850.009653489,2817,717,563,750-6.99%
236Apollo Currency73,969,9910.0050373,20514,685,096,531-9.46%
242GXChain69,796,2300.9970891,843,05070,000,000-8.90%
244Nxt67,767,5010.0678351,864,225998,999,942-14.37%
248Skycoin64,373,0243.215,241,62820,000,000-14.57%
258Nebulas57,794,9040.9835812,861,48058,759,705-8.76%
260Neblio57,102,6143.275,766,45117,438,9894.23%
263GoChain56,808,0780.0527312,903,8161,077,312,793-11.50%
266Niobio Cash54,185,0720.3848271,675140,803,742-29.61%
267Stratis53,788,7040.537673120,400100,039,84830.85%
277OByte50,132,44166.33472,577755,690-7.11%
286NewYork Exchange44,583,33822.39265,2741,990,5981.51%
Next 100
View all
Vol 24h
$232.88 B
(115.15%)
M.Cap
$2219.54 B
(1.54%)
Vol 24h
$232.88 B
(115.15%)
M.Cap
$2219.54 B
(1.54%)