cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
icon user

Log in

cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap

Add watchlist

icon add
1 day
Arrow icon
Reset
Share icon
Share Map

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $2,636,282,740,084

Next 100
View all
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
Bitcoin1,348,718,205,82268,44811,203,029,40919,704,265-0.86%
Ethereum462,879,867,4653,8537,059,283,750120,136,768-1.63%
Tether111,877,026,5870.999445280,487,966,000,260,743,168111,939,160,4520.03%
Binance Coin88,278,017,098598.274381,959,151147,554,600-1.00%
Solana75,474,962,284167.9471,563,951,781449,398,9681.95%
USD Coin32,654,922,6781.00051,610,922,80332,640,038,0860.07%
XRP29,289,169,8200.528395452,681,89755,430,475,754-0.60%
Dogecoin23,918,040,2810.165565740,786,297144,463,006,384-0.99%
Toncoin22,112,567,4256.363894,866,2593,474,719,614-0.77%
Cardano16,502,393,8370.462364154,474,00435,691,329,6280.00%
SHIBA INU14,776,057,5980.000025442,879,278589,271,846,515,7282.14%
Avalanche14,720,033,39437.4643168,933,743392,907,7990.77%
WETH13,037,700,0663,86319.49133,375,318-0.24%
Polkadot10,875,930,3767.5635118,399,7611,437,953,4311.03%
Chainlink10,719,786,57418.2589334,590,399587,099,9706.37%
Wrapped Bitcoin10,646,539,83968,49028,734,828155,447-0.93%
TRON9,767,269,9150.11175114,944,48687,402,998,972-1.05%
Bitcoin Cash9,332,801,408473.47387,625,13419,711,378-3.03%
NEAR Protocol8,409,154,5607.7871270,085,0691,079,888,290-1.28%
Polygon7,303,835,6100.737211142,421,7729,907,389,3061.70%
Pepe6,747,622,9240.0000161,447,601,228420,689,899,999,995-3.61%
Uniswap6,441,138,13910.7544132,171,594598,930,295-3.91%
Litecoin6,311,040,45784.6252120,935,74274,576,3750.22%
Internet Computer5,725,370,40712.330286,532,718464,335,7171.47%
Unus Sed Leo5,539,978,4195.98062,189,640926,322,1980.86%
Dai5,347,619,0640.9999516,332,6185,347,888,5960.01%
Wrapped eETH4,851,820,5033,99866,2081,213,622-1.54%
Ethereum Classic4,600,387,96931.2396104,467,590147,261,606-3.62%
Aptos4,143,264,0569.5028111,720,584436,003,4843.65%
Render Token3,911,768,28010.065295,055,891388,643,224-0.46%
Hedera Hashgraph3,785,742,8570.10589537,868,16535,749,981,467-1.27%
Wrapped Beacon ETH3,587,549,7254,00211,048,997896,543-1.69%
Immutable X3,431,887,9912.315224,987,0871,482,345,419-2.72%
Cosmos3,367,599,7418.614354,135,515390,930,6711.75%
Kaspa3,330,407,5400.14019735,383,85323,755,173,2590.44%
Filecoin3,320,365,9285.9659115,694,618556,558,8590.37%
Mantle3,302,893,2061.011847,609,1293,264,441,708-2.89%
dogwifhat3,287,440,0523.291485,103,756998,905,9508.30%
Cronos3,194,483,7450.1202223,918,19826,571,560,696-0.45%
Arbitrum3,188,877,8701.2016262,600,9622,653,939,384-4.10%
Stellar Lumens3,158,560,1600.10900627,725,02428,976,034,8630.11%
First Digital USD3,119,086,3910.9994613,537,828,4263,120,768,3580.09%
The Graph3,007,526,9110.31627756,012,5949,509,148,599-1.63%
Bittensor2,945,301,198430.78725,847,2736,837,020-2.45%
Stacks2,938,903,2022.010751,009,8711,461,608,3300.23%
OKB2,852,141,96847.53576,078,06860,000,000-1.79%
Ethena USDe2,799,013,1701.0004540,1252,797,922,7530.00%
Optimism2,778,905,2382.5567193,720,9711,086,889,963-1.26%
Bonk2,639,289,1350.000039502,351,19267,223,385,599,5939.76%
Monero2,633,265,993142.78638,160,69118,442,1140.80%
Floki Inu2,627,463,8900.000275666,107,1709,558,527,827,74514.80%
VeChain2,624,231,1840.0360921,638,93572,714,516,8340.85%
Arweave2,566,321,73839.207945,543,73565,454,185-0.13%
Maker2,532,001,7532,73031,046,750927,636-4.01%
Injective2,361,607,39925.284946,587,86693,400,0000.78%
Theta Network2,290,565,2772.290618,438,8961,000,000,000-0.39%
Fantom2,266,371,9230.80836997,482,4342,803,634,836-1.80%
THORChain2,231,160,8716.66899,061,565334,606,953-3.70%
Lido DAO Token2,196,924,0482.462113,999,977892,324,054-5.30%
Fetch.AI1,902,814,0492.243489,784,737848,193,896-0.85%
Core DAO1,888,385,2232.1217103,235,888890,037,9152.79%
Celestia1,856,552,8059.947678,574,357186,632,5697.48%
Bitget Token1,679,916,9801.1999328,9841,400,000,0006.82%
Ondo1,655,976,2991.1916129,005,9701,389,759,838-3.42%
Pyth Network1,606,297,9190.44311846,225,7643,624,988,9730.41%
Sei1,603,631,8070.5482572,589,4442,925,000,0001.00%
Aave1,587,525,485107.12664,047,85214,819,269-5.36%
Algorand1,576,238,1870.19296729,091,4068,168,428,3780.77%
Jupiter Space Station1,554,890,4851.151847,299,7801,350,000,0002.18%
Starknet Token1,451,606,7981.272876,212,5961,140,483,200-2.19%
BEAM (onbeam)1,429,902,8130.0289071,762,91049,466,004,168-4.29%
Beam1,425,530,7320.0288189,128,79749,466,004,168-4.54%
Flow1,422,715,1020.94285425,049,2001,508,945,9331.77%
Gala1,405,680,1040.04490896,781,23031,301,527,7980.35%
Ethena1,336,852,4460.879327169,153,9191,520,312,500-7.13%
JasmyCoin1,297,797,1980.026324275,003,84749,299,999,677-7.63%
Akash Network1,255,857,3795.27139,565,589238,244,0682.58%
Chiliz1,233,303,2060.13875667,625,5368,888,289,9673.85%
Bitcoin SV1,219,044,65161.858110,117,32719,707,109-2.99%
SingularityNET1,200,065,4670.93499151,390,7631,283,505,199-1.17%
BitTorrent New1,160,648,9350.00000122,788,743968,246,428,571,0000.73%
Axie Infinity1,127,227,4257.763520,644,145145,195,221-0.28%
Flare1,123,282,6860.0275387,717,17640,790,308,927-0.35%
Cheelee1,106,458,51920.55165,465,91053,837,9960.61%
Quant1,100,799,42991.18066,740,79912,072,738-1.60%
NEO1,097,999,20315.565910,822,35770,538,8311.59%
Wormhole1,088,380,6760.604656104,237,5291,800,000,0004.80%
Elrond1,067,710,50239.563514,185,11626,987,2310.31%
Pendle1,058,982,7626.879857,995,924153,926,9020.79%
Worldcoin1,035,409,1764.6248132,408,393223,882,7130.81%
Ronin1,032,816,1903.17846,402,164324,948,659-0.14%
The Sandbox1,028,045,1630.45373642,219,5032,265,731,9261.87%
Synthetix995,523,9093.037326,962,110327,769,196-5.00%
KuCoin Token994,704,73910.3809973,87695,820,9620.33%
Tezos970,241,7680.98687619,295,763983,144,5542.40%
BOOK OF MEME964,194,4530.013981319,618,46268,966,327,6278.50%
eCash955,811,0320.0000486,010,12419,707,532,798,092-0.02%
Mina948,538,0150.85363119,909,0511,111,179,837-0.84%
Marinade Staked SOL929,329,207199.807276,9844,651,1321.83%
EOS923,040,5080.81892963,625,7681,127,131,298-1.73%
Next 100
View all
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
v 5.6.14
© 2017 - 2024 COIN360.com. All Rights Reserved.
Vol 24h
$280482037018.87B
(625,777,712,771.49%)
M.Cap
$2636.28B
(-0.12%)
Vol 24h
$280482037018.87B
(625,777,712,771.49%)
M.Cap
$2636.28B
(-0.12%)
Arrow icon