cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
Map iconTable icon
Search icon
Search icon
Telegram iconTwitter icon
Share icon
Share page
Hide filters
Hide filters
Type:
Coins and tokens
Arrow icon
Performance: 1 day
Arrow icon
Gainers & Losers:
All
Arrow icon
M.cap range
Arrow icon
Hide
Arrow icon
Reset
Currency logoUSD
Arrow icon
View:Map view Table view

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $859,229,376,647

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin323,348,619,13216,8179,027,934,48419,227,150-0.79%
2Ethereum150,494,992,9941,2303,087,976,153122,373,866-1.68%
3Tether65,723,071,9991.00066,081,596,04665,685,215,6110.08%
4Binance Coin45,455,164,712284.15347,849,126159,969,142-1.23%
5USD Coin42,835,347,8131.0002279,733,35442,825,129,4030.04%
6Binance USD22,068,819,4701.00062,486,490,18522,056,131,8220.06%
7Ripple19,541,821,3280.388811388,731,09650,260,446,2481.00%
8Dogecoin12,785,842,5650.096373346,799,386132,670,764,300-2.71%
9Cardano10,700,266,8650.310519118,663,12334,459,259,711-1.16%
10Polygon7,787,417,9590.891589175,196,9958,734,317,4750.30%
11Polkadot6,053,732,7515.288789,500,5531,144,645,371-1.93%
12Dai5,870,976,9751.000136,822,1645,870,478,8730.02%
13Litecoin5,380,818,79474.9631242,998,41671,779,569-5.24%
14SHIBA INU5,064,139,8200.00000965,272,614549,063,278,876,3020.04%
15TRON4,928,268,9890.05350972,983,23192,102,446,2330.59%
16Solana4,873,903,12713.3656134,052,565364,659,142-3.81%
17Uniswap4,528,999,7035.941940,611,262762,209,327-2.52%
18Lido stETH4,220,148,0701,210203,0913,487,728-1.42%
19Avalanche4,101,569,20413.207443,049,767310,551,064-1.10%
20Unus Sed Leo3,613,730,6553.7882458,235953,954,130-0.09%
21Chainlink3,482,194,8446.8547105,919,917507,999,970-1.47%
22Wrapped Bitcoin3,356,893,65716,77213,664,083200,145-0.74%
23Cosmos2,754,276,1989.617965,814,579286,370,297-2.95%
24Monero2,622,120,145143.98938,296,68518,210,5560.61%
25Ethereum Classic2,595,317,21518.79837,844,915138,063,286-1.97%
26Toncoin2,204,197,7691.80464,438,9101,221,401,1810.55%
27Stellar Lumens2,157,394,1590.08387320,409,55525,722,139,206-1.14%
28Bitcoin Cash2,103,827,327109.29164,701,15119,249,700-1.29%
29Cronos1,594,900,9830.06313211,352,92825,263,013,692-4.83%
30Algorand1,594,381,2930.22373739,704,9447,126,149,557-2.27%
31Filecoin1,450,078,0124.34963,291,479333,431,464-3.15%
32Quant1,422,311,323117.81214,547,75112,072,738-1.48%
33NEAR Protocol1,407,286,8531.686151,856,322834,649,974-4.39%
34ApeCoin1,388,176,9643.842780,561,107361,250,000-3.22%
35VeChain1,358,134,0110.018738,340,79872,511,146,418-0.71%
36OKB1,246,248,61120.770811,432,88960,000,000-1.07%
37Internet Computer1,147,989,6664.181415,818,377274,544,469-2.94%
38Hedera Hashgraph1,082,408,3180.0471267,696,64822,968,168,351-0.13%
39Flow1,068,558,2921.031217,344,6621,036,200,000-4.30%
40Elrond1,054,116,13044.302820,135,84823,793,453-1.19%
41EOS1,053,526,6750.978842117,829,2651,076,299,5382.76%
42Wrapped BNB1,035,340,262271.481144.0043,813,673-3.05%
43Frax1,018,420,0180.995497273,6321,023,027,1330.03%
44Trust Wallet Token1,017,798,9842.442838,002,497416,649,9003.81%
45Terra Classic979,880,6610.00016437,505,7555,991,046,408,864-1.89%
46Huobi Token965,084,1066.2939,706,998153,357,694-4.60%
47Pax Dollar946,277,7661.0007392,897945,642,9400.11%
48Chiliz938,539,1620.15292269,524,0866,137,379,084-2.92%
49Tezos903,634,6090.983467,330,495918,832,191-1.31%
50The Sandbox875,667,7150.58398541,091,3801,499,470,108-1.87%
51Aave863,702,84961.285125,667,25814,093,193-2.15%
52Theta Network859,130,3710.8591311,700,4571,000,000,000-2.57%
53Axie Infinity821,546,1398.169453,351,250100,564,114-5.62%
54TrueUSD811,541,5130.9972425,648,313813,785,8580.11%
55Bitcoin SV783,485,02540.71068,539,35819,245,239-1.14%
56Chain782,771,8050.036454975,51921,472,783,889-4.15%
57Decentraland738,606,4150.39815314,796,4891,855,084,192-1.21%
58Decentralized USD710,319,2960.979302144,555,730725,332,0360.07%
59Zcash697,726,51643.975512,377,38315,866,269-3.00%
60BitTorrent636,132,9010.00000071,590,254947,962,000,000,000-2.75%
61KuCoin Token635,305,4696.4577843,09598,379,861-0.73%
62BitTorrent New622,876,4170.000000710,374,444932,028,892,857,000-3.14%
63BitDAO621,194,9990.2970885,269,9282,090,946,169-1.29%
64Aptos618,786,6954.759967,838,216130,000,000-1.40%
65PancakeSwap613,041,5813.90526,055,852156,979,621-0.46%
66Maker593,094,081606.6657,280,576977,631-2.47%
67Neutrino USD591,862,5010.870045104,034680,266,294-1.91%
68Gemini Dollar590,569,2930.972851670,252607,049,8830.07%
69Fantom588,245,8830.23113749,827,1692,545,006,273-3.58%
70PAX Gold579,760,1261,7834,134,710325,2090.71%
71MIOTA572,833,0160.206094,262,4732,779,530,283-2.13%
72eCash556,823,5470.0000291,491,27819,245,923,423,303-1.02%
73Klaytn547,134,9050.18070212,316,1183,027,831,9750.25%
74NEO486,830,6786.90166,045,07970,538,831-0.80%
75Dash484,504,38743.888220,889,88211,039,508-5.45%
76Synthetix481,158,1071.944537,696,702247,451,4161.46%
77Osmosis452,595,9290.9188071,945,302492,590,761-2.08%
78FTX Token450,732,2211.37044,858,537328,895,112-2.92%
79THORChain449,666,1741.359815,452,370330,688,0610.83%
80Tether Gold437,206,8621,773504,387246,5240.90%
81The Graph426,716,1100.0618437,515,6466,900,000,000-2.19%
82Fei USD419,106,9940.986143253,222424,996,1780.27%
83Mina415,506,9200.5425815,321,937765,797,699-3.01%
84GMX412,862,62251.667918,839,5527,990,696-0.80%
85ETHPoW (IOU)392,065,7253.64834,745,533107,465,975-1.20%
86Gatechain Token387,658,9613.58061,673,726108,265,077-1.30%
87Nexo381,938,1320.6820325,741,242560,000,0117.36%
88GensoKishi Metaverse363,603,0450.212719520,6421,709,312,9013.05%
89Curve DAO Token350,085,3960.65857124,746,234531,583,334-1.59%
90Stacks340,319,8360.2525263,747,7691,347,660,8292.18%
911inch333,851,5190.43978815,806,891759,119,694-3.33%
92Basic Attention Token332,148,6040.2228033,577,7841,490,773,355-1.45%
93Loopring324,174,1710.2437169,875,9141,330,133,546-1.21%
94Immutable X321,638,7620.4417525,783,041728,098,665-6.49%
95Lido DAO Token314,106,3201.00374,603,155312,951,154-2.36%
96Casper308,655,9160.0292041,352,90710,568,833,036-0.34%
97Enjin Coin298,259,9300.2982617,752,0961,000,000,000-2.75%
98Arweave298,087,9378.926216,179,80933,394,701-3.87%
99Decred296,932,59320.3887863,03014,563,569-3.26%
100Zilliqa294,313,0540.0216037,595,31313,624,009,464-1.02%
Next 100
View all
Vol 24h
$29.38B
(5.06%)
M.Cap
$859.23B
(-1.04%)
Vol 24h
$29.38B
(5.06%)
M.Cap
$859.23B
(-1.04%)
Arrow icon