cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
Table icon
icon userLog In
Hide filters
Hide filters
Show:
All
Arrow icon
Performance: 1 day
Arrow icon
Gainers & Losers:
All
Arrow icon
M.cap range
Arrow icon
Hide
Arrow icon
Reset
Share icon
Share Map

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $1,992,691,199,376

Next 100
View all
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
Bitcoin1,011,076,863,38951,49814,254,940,35419,633,356-0.52%
Ethereum350,952,686,0272,9219,132,039,003120,162,9050.40%
Tether98,040,950,4981.002318,895,034,08397,818,291,5170.01%
Binance Coin54,251,193,828362.778793,683,034149,543,9131.59%
Solana45,827,641,829103.9551,661,327,083440,840,555-4.68%
Ripple29,703,046,9090.544425808,476,85654,558,598,490-3.67%
USD Coin28,058,120,2381.00171,599,586,43728,010,647,5760.00%
Cardano20,907,973,3390.589609332,168,43135,460,747,503-5.35%
Avalanche13,597,596,60636.9795258,524,056367,706,273-5.02%
TRON12,304,321,1160.139766196,767,86288,035,008,6211.78%
Dogecoin11,977,125,0470.083663354,011,580143,158,466,384-3.40%
Chainlink10,917,157,53618.5951285,589,154587,099,970-4.49%
Polkadot9,764,512,3557.3773177,769,2261,323,585,008-4.93%
Polygon9,281,091,1380.964941389,400,4649,618,300,433-1.16%
Wrapped Bitcoin7,936,375,07750,53035,830,876157,062-0.77%
Toncoin7,486,987,8452.159435,373,0083,467,173,950-2.02%
Internet Computer6,010,052,09513.0838136,876,111459,350,287-5.87%
SHIBA INU5,584,384,5880.000009131,188,183589,289,853,540,001-3.00%
Dai5,361,817,5951.002628,868,3555,347,888,5960.06%
Bitcoin Cash5,124,441,220260.818131,934,47819,647,569-2.65%
Litecoin5,085,580,74468.5127150,326,51074,228,306-2.77%
Immutable X4,464,964,3783.294188,372,7201,355,429,364-2.11%
Uniswap4,335,774,3877.248283,931,761598,187,016-3.65%
Stacks4,073,275,5902.8228184,745,6231,443,002,0764.10%
Unus Sed Leo4,025,404,5364.34041,900,648927,433,7314.39%
Kaspa3,978,640,7720.17482776,714,16022,757,568,492-4.82%
Cosmos3,880,101,12710.0156103,477,575387,404,179-4.53%
Ethereum Classic3,807,937,43426.1432130,250,793145,656,762-2.58%
Filecoin3,728,173,0627.2869657,154,290511,629,230-4.93%
Bittensor3,727,886,931593.1224,186,3296,285,212-1.23%
Hedera Hashgraph3,683,671,3550.109377253,756,96533,678,813,5273.53%
Optimism3,563,271,8253.7219382,621,816957,378,568-1.15%
Aptos3,384,984,6999.2488163,726,665365,991,272-7.14%
NEAR Protocol3,334,411,9943.2033144,218,2071,040,925,774-6.64%
Injective3,271,608,33235.0279193,892,10993,400,000-5.81%
Stellar Lumens3,250,244,6850.11421559,401,77028,457,255,581-4.05%
VeChain3,091,957,7460.04252238,776,58972,714,516,834-3.73%
OKB3,070,978,67751.1837,520,04560,000,000-2.00%
Lido DAO Token2,824,755,7343.170689,298,439890,929,665-0.64%
Celestia2,824,429,02717.0566105,831,900165,591,473-6.33%
First Digital USD2,807,219,9311.00494,912,652,1432,793,465,3350.54%
Arbitrum2,386,609,7201.8719345,606,9991,275,000,000-6.30%
Wrapped Beacon ETH2,367,261,2493,00619,589,586787,4820.39%
Mantle2,363,014,9320.732282157,474,1033,226,917,893-5.40%
Render Token2,328,368,2146.1573180,594,531378,146,3361.59%
Cronos2,271,658,5150.089923,320,46625,263,013,692-0.64%
The Graph2,242,176,6630.238094117,330,8029,417,210,479-4.74%
Sei2,218,779,7670.87011204,414,5112,550,000,000-3.99%
Monero2,203,377,296119.74664,173,30318,400,4600.57%
Maker1,923,613,5652,08335,200,508923,281-2.00%
THORChain1,724,696,2755.054588,992,385341,219,348-5.99%
Beam1,619,847,0030.03129225,318,25151,764,804,253-8.16%
BEAM (onbeam)1,619,520,3210.031285,624,16851,774,976,638-8.08%
Elrond1,529,681,28757.505521,383,38126,600,618-4.59%
Algorand1,491,766,6620.18543833,336,4738,044,567,575-6.44%
Helium1,476,365,0489.17716,928,049160,875,442-2.36%
Bitcoin SV1,456,260,21774.146535,152,93919,640,313-4.28%
Starknet Token1,396,072,1551.91771,107,787,087728,000,000-78.28%
Ordinals1,368,843,13465.183157,899,63421,000,000-4.76%
Mina1,361,495,0021.289647,543,3961,055,769,092-3.88%
Aave1,336,268,97590.668687,562,63714,737,951-5.03%
Flow1,329,239,0340.89255344,857,3011,489,255,165-4.23%
Bitget Token1,327,282,3830.948059283,1201,400,000,000-5.91%
Quant1,267,030,451104.9516,677,47412,072,738-3.47%
TrueUSD1,260,144,2310.97802656,638,8691,288,456,472-0.18%
Flare1,173,737,6810.03396314,084,94234,559,040,088-0.37%
Theta Network1,156,305,4001.156325,801,3241,000,000,000-5.00%
Fantom1,118,047,5420.39878560,646,1462,803,634,836-6.37%
The Sandbox1,101,411,0770.492266,080,2072,237,731,926-4.58%
Chiliz1,092,384,8440.122902104,014,1308,888,290,6221.92%
Synthetix1,077,904,8913.538522,005,175304,619,871-6.18%
Axie Infinity1,064,574,4067.746849,382,229137,420,552-5.76%
Tezos1,039,113,3691.069522,441,757971,616,026-3.33%
ApeCoin1,038,529,4001.716972,673,768604,895,833-6.46%
BitTorrent New1,032,738,3220.00000142,149,586968,246,428,571,000-3.91%
Dymension1,018,561,7516.976574,195,109146,000,000-5.35%
Cheelee1,009,311,95918.74725,363,24253,837,996-1.53%
Blur1,008,804,3480.70854484,167,0721,423,770,487-5.29%
KuCoin Token996,750,51110.32941,486,02396,496,827-0.83%
SATS987,076,7300.0004752,879,2902,100,000,000,000-9.44%
Siacoin967,749,8210.01713564,004,76456,476,542,88017.86%
Ronin953,106,8813.195746,314,893298,246,463-1.56%
Arweave916,397,62214.000660,399,05565,454,185-7.90%
Decentraland912,283,9680.48190145,684,3711,893,095,371-5.40%
Astar907,572,0980.16307721,301,2565,565,297,144-3.58%
dYdX894,530,4603.02670,411,771295,616,430-1.06%
Worldcoin890,705,2636.7491529,639,198131,973,746-4.34%
Conflux888,201,8110.23701249,845,0433,747,503,520-7.69%
Akash Network879,725,6883.85184,904,264228,392,320-1.62%
Sui872,676,9461.6519248,625,266528,273,718-4.27%
MIOTA865,207,2440.27441220,476,5233,152,954,445-4.59%
NEO859,418,14012.183612,121,88870,538,831-4.19%
Kava854,630,0290.78923315,766,0311,082,861,6830.84%
EOS853,574,1780.76359791,984,8351,117,833,686-3.60%
Fetch.AI834,673,3571.0031223,790,668832,083,5246.13%
Pyth Network828,948,9500.54884264,187,7961,510,359,218-4.85%
Gnosis793,291,537306.3392,325,8132,589,5882.14%
Manta Network781,379,2523.1131172,557,553251,000,0003.05%
WEMIX778,785,4932.14931,680,332362,341,766-1.26%
Oasis Network777,353,7770.11578827,283,5366,713,599,876-4.36%
Next 100
View all
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
v 5.5.26
© 2017 - 2024 COIN360.com. All Rights Reserved.
Vol 24h
$76.23B
(30.96%)
M.Cap
$1992.69B
(-0.79%)
Vol 24h
$76.23B
(30.96%)
M.Cap
$1992.69B
(-0.79%)
Arrow icon