cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
icon user

Log in

cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap

Add watchlist

icon add
1 day
Arrow icon
Reset
Share icon
Share Map

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $2,628,658,421,633

Next 100
View all
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
Bitcoin1,359,851,378,32769,0145,201,122,65519,703,865-0.01%
Ethereum462,306,988,5153,8484,784,410,696120,134,8742.60%
Tether112,030,953,2701.00089,342,385,161111,937,360,453-0.05%
Binance Coin89,067,828,292603.499180,740,628147,585,7240.14%
Solana73,385,545,478163.2951,266,851,231449,404,053-2.81%
USD Coin32,722,701,0211.0004858,781,27532,709,361,483-0.06%
XRP29,498,482,4310.532171195,606,10255,430,475,754-1.60%
Dogecoin24,221,083,5490.167678779,194,598144,449,556,3840.21%
Toncoin22,000,200,2776.331663,721,2383,474,689,103-1.90%
Cardano16,435,899,9590.46052989,246,36035,689,141,8630.02%
Avalanche14,525,139,77736.968885,466,058392,903,079-2.93%
SHIBA INU14,393,592,0760.000024134,977,835589,271,853,394,532-1.63%
Polkadot10,940,564,3077.608477,749,3381,437,953,4313.61%
Wrapped Bitcoin10,745,002,71469,11017,107,069155,4770.10%
Chainlink10,090,726,28117.1874155,308,586587,099,970-0.30%
TRON9,932,132,8450.1136357,625,20487,407,386,2060.06%
Bitcoin Cash9,589,774,841486.52158,351,42419,710,934-1.41%
NEAR Protocol8,574,755,7207.9429224,118,3631,079,551,623-1.46%
Polygon7,136,206,7510.72105170,839,9309,896,953,225-0.67%
Uniswap6,890,570,91011.5048270,427,688598,930,2955.76%
Pepe6,629,358,0230.0000161,096,360,302420,689,899,999,9954.57%
Litecoin6,287,589,00584.314668,051,96174,572,937-0.73%
Internet Computer5,658,068,53212.186138,350,127464,303,659-1.07%
Unus Sed Leo5,545,489,5215.9865887,877926,329,6960.11%
Dai5,352,630,8371.000910,067,9555,347,888,596-0.04%
Wrapped eETH4,761,488,1763,98175,7401,195,9322.81%
Ethereum Classic4,749,557,58532.256183,952,284147,245,1292.05%
Aptos3,989,422,4519.153356,079,750435,844,6540.54%
Render Token3,898,946,79510.032247,484,642388,643,224-1.11%
Hedera Hashgraph3,832,066,3920.10719119,051,12035,749,981,467-1.51%
Wrapped Beacon ETH3,583,356,0343,9974,280,997896,5442.57%
Immutable X3,547,943,1362.393516,909,7031,482,345,419-3.64%
Mantle3,365,210,5941.030936,600,8883,264,441,7081.29%
Kaspa3,329,092,8110.14019832,530,30323,745,665,1084.53%
Cosmos3,286,227,0098.406232,427,358390,930,671-1.35%
Filecoin3,276,013,5605.887174,446,121556,469,8700.08%
Arbitrum3,220,206,8461.2134205,397,4332,653,939,3841.12%
Stellar Lumens3,172,994,2940.10950412,774,63528,976,036,240-1.72%
Cronos3,167,022,3430.1191882,342,99326,571,560,696-1.83%
First Digital USD3,141,653,9101.00061,755,296,8623,139,760,553-0.04%
The Graph3,028,087,3960.3184434,889,2359,509,135,798-2.08%
Bittensor2,994,591,644438.35521,961,3686,831,4341.34%
dogwifhat2,985,698,2512.989253,643,205998,905,9510.86%
OKB2,913,190,38648.55322,827,62660,000,000-0.37%
Stacks2,899,237,1791.983828,770,1421,461,464,369-0.60%
Optimism2,811,329,4952.5866112,305,5611,086,889,9631.18%
Ethena USDe2,785,197,1611.0015571,4782,780,887,886-0.01%
Maker2,648,152,9022,85516,732,884927,6362.25%
Monero2,634,851,037142.87528,567,70818,441,6730.91%
VeChain2,597,236,5380.03571810,458,58672,714,516,8341.18%
Arweave2,572,488,08739.302122,895,83765,454,185-2.98%
Lido DAO Token2,371,124,5652.6572118,634,582892,323,6437.18%
Injective2,331,668,14924.964319,973,72093,400,000-2.39%
Bonk2,327,593,8390.000035188,168,19367,177,470,949,112-1.76%
Theta Network2,286,901,2382.286910,858,0521,000,000,000-2.77%
Fantom2,283,275,8200.81439854,167,1032,803,634,8360.52%
THORChain2,233,720,0396.675651,867,140334,609,531-0.75%
Floki Inu2,150,848,2440.000225119,275,5859,558,559,373,478-0.66%
Core DAO1,943,824,8152.1844125,245,660889,857,183-11.58%
Fetch.AI1,921,767,9102.265749,066,008848,193,896-1.98%
Ondo1,785,346,2031.2846188,300,2121,389,759,8387.20%
Celestia1,680,891,6499.22341,537,710182,249,0071.68%
Aave1,620,534,755109.35661,692,67314,818,8713.30%
Pyth Network1,604,534,9580.44263233,244,3353,624,988,9740.51%
Bitget Token1,572,702,8531.1234277,1441,400,000,0000.14%
Sei1,566,172,8710.53544426,257,2002,925,000,0000.24%
Algorand1,545,514,4410.18927519,676,1268,165,436,785-2.22%
Jupiter Space Station1,515,839,3251.122824,970,5841,350,000,000-3.08%
Ethena1,450,562,7060.954121155,528,9761,520,312,5002.27%
Starknet Token1,441,253,7631.263751,823,9501,140,483,200-0.31%
BEAM (onbeam)1,433,741,8270.0289841,231,40949,466,004,1681.39%
Beam1,427,487,9060.0288587,126,90049,466,004,1681.00%
Flow1,401,098,4240.92852811,004,8701,508,945,933-1.57%
Gala1,369,620,1350.0437750,464,75831,291,029,119-2.51%
Bitcoin SV1,249,628,11463.41145,643,23419,706,672-1.09%
Akash Network1,247,073,8435.2373,768,371238,126,529-0.82%
SingularityNET1,211,757,9620.94415922,552,1441,283,425,719-2.15%
Chiliz1,195,548,7570.134508172,599,4768,888,289,96713.08%
BitTorrent New1,156,660,5360.00000112,264,547968,246,428,571,000-1.27%
JasmyCoin1,154,502,0300.023418101,438,34549,299,999,6779.72%
Axie Infinity1,133,765,1467.8114,574,117145,168,764-2.96%
Quant1,118,562,43092.65194,832,04612,072,738-1.59%
Flare1,112,091,3650.0272683,596,98640,784,196,562-1.83%
NEO1,088,290,57615.42825,700,91670,538,831-0.10%
Cheelee1,086,666,56320.1844,324,26553,837,996-0.68%
Elrond1,049,731,29538.903111,730,81926,983,200-1.12%
Pendle1,044,769,2846.785140,296,636153,980,113-0.03%
Ronin1,038,680,0153.19786,442,501324,806,930-2.62%
Wormhole1,038,533,0720.57696332,908,9291,800,000,000-3.01%
Worldcoin1,020,796,8124.585267,343,882222,628,188-3.75%
The Sandbox1,015,283,9790.44810424,525,1532,265,731,926-1.64%
KuCoin Token984,431,66010.2737631,37595,820,9621.10%
Synthetix963,240,7802.93888,051,447327,769,1960.10%
eCash959,023,3800.0000494,044,45919,707,092,173,092-2.08%
Mina955,937,2300.86071419,472,0841,110,632,4383.24%
Gnosis955,253,264368.8821,968,3932,589,588-0.46%
Tezos948,471,9050.96479610,284,215983,080,617-3.64%
EOS941,096,5590.8350230,975,5831,127,034,352-1.97%
Marinade Staked SOL909,874,100195.2140,8884,661,231-2.05%
AIOZ Network886,437,3610.8087323,672,5521,096,082,660-3.30%
Next 100
View all
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
v 5.6.14
© 2017 - 2024 COIN360.com. All Rights Reserved.
Vol 24h
$38.05B
(-15.66%)
M.Cap
$2628.66B
(0.31%)
Vol 24h
$38.05B
(-15.66%)
M.Cap
$2628.66B
(0.31%)
Arrow icon