cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
icon user

Log in

cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap

Add watchlist

icon add
1 day
Arrow icon
Reset
Share icon
Share Map

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $2,486,997,699,357

Next 100
View all
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
Bitcoin1,319,652,692,54367,05417,991,421,22019,680,431-4.54%
Ethereum388,811,864,5393,2387,956,486,021120,070,963-7.75%
Tether108,129,384,7161.007723,897,697,529107,306,343,1850.48%
Binance Coin88,605,195,510592.5411,503,506,025149,534,418-1.83%
Solana68,484,722,844153.5662,277,146,249445,963,725-12.32%
USD Coin32,420,463,5621.00822,517,990,64832,157,764,2620.59%
Ripple29,287,068,4730.5319941,095,068,93455,051,549,471-12.97%
Dogecoin24,874,151,4130.1729111,749,235,370143,855,436,384-10.10%
Toncoin22,150,162,4136.382312,017,6603,470,733,972-12.00%
Cardano17,346,499,8490.487143440,861,97435,608,659,924-16.21%
Avalanche14,698,851,74538.8942360,883,092377,918,376-15.79%
SHIBA INU14,030,073,6410.000024488,624,031589,289,410,812,691-13.33%
Bitcoin Cash10,235,513,790519.822301,053,34719,690,419-14.90%
Wrapped Bitcoin10,134,109,63865,26837,704,962155,268-3.50%
TRON10,091,242,8840.115125186,411,40587,654,437,268-4.05%
Polkadot9,962,530,4326.9536260,459,4741,432,712,895-16.07%
Chainlink8,498,726,96114.4758300,522,238587,099,970-16.49%
Polygon7,428,442,8210.750178258,733,9139,902,235,711-14.33%
Litecoin6,306,030,61884.7422469,622,82274,414,306-13.73%
Internet Computer6,092,668,31213.1762139,959,601462,398,364-15.29%
NEAR Protocol6,071,990,1195.7223295,348,7551,061,109,814-15.69%
Unus Sed Leo5,393,889,5085.82071,566,629926,679,630-0.39%
Dai5,381,980,0481.006424,772,4735,347,888,5960.42%
Uniswap4,636,969,5677.7446217,152,211598,736,140-13.95%
Ethereum Classic4,217,768,85428.7876194,540,030146,513,327-14.85%
Aptos3,946,497,0429.8849217,119,309399,246,229-16.52%
First Digital USD3,895,437,9391.01016,158,884,0753,856,613,4140.77%
Stacks3,842,461,6422.6455110,917,4751,452,457,194-10.53%
Mantle3,746,478,3371.147762,752,1193,264,441,708-10.13%
Cronos3,591,434,5660.13516122,547,24526,571,560,696-7.13%
Bittensor3,572,850,486542.7260,007,6406,583,233-14.41%
Cosmos3,569,915,3619.1318106,797,434390,930,671-14.93%
Filecoin3,468,913,2806.4564309,153,785537,280,157-19.44%
Stellar Lumens3,246,113,0610.11250875,954,49228,852,366,528-13.07%
OKB3,232,466,50853.87447,173,93660,000,000-5.14%
VeChain3,095,233,2600.04256790,480,98472,714,516,834-9.66%
Hedera Hashgraph3,040,596,4770.08509165,858,04035,733,448,221-14.20%
Arbitrum3,016,912,5601.1368330,781,1402,653,939,384-20.08%
Immutable X3,004,742,7512.111541,661,9221,423,019,954-17.08%
Wrapped Beacon ETH3,003,909,4303,35113,091,558896,354-7.76%
Render Token2,896,849,1437.5861149,046,550381,861,234-15.49%
Kaspa2,877,271,1730.12341759,908,66523,313,355,588-12.74%
dogwifhat2,773,094,1052.7761331,862,336998,920,173-21.39%
Bitcoin BEP22,753,271,03550,95519.362954,033-4.55%
Maker2,676,167,3472,89465,365,137924,710-13.88%
Pepe2,445,639,9950.000006703,918,646420,689,899,999,995-20.80%
Theta Network2,427,575,0922.427663,242,7181,000,000,000-15.72%
Injective2,417,409,51225.8823162,115,00493,400,000-19.37%
Optimism2,405,289,8582.3906215,291,5581,006,141,600-18.81%
The Graph2,397,364,8750.25349879,986,2449,457,127,032-17.49%
Ethena USDe2,389,327,6651.0082,993,2082,370,342,5280.44%
Monero2,268,362,363123.12928,454,09118,422,622-7.33%
Wrapped eETH2,231,183,8803,33282,199669,603-8.02%
Fantom2,111,757,7010.753221188,506,0262,803,634,836-16.84%
THORChain1,970,049,5735.9068122,649,716333,523,532-17.00%
Lido DAO Token1,841,604,8042.065294,828,236891,730,265-18.73%
Ethena1,821,020,1711.2779994,774,4101,425,000,000-8.86%
Fetch.AI1,807,906,5382.1372217,997,751845,932,609-15.93%
Bitget Token1,708,956,7631.2207378,6251,400,000,000-9.28%
Arweave1,629,218,22624.89168,610,96165,454,185-18.48%
Celestia1,591,799,1539.0049135,908,447176,769,555-17.61%
Algorand1,528,272,2390.18808853,800,5438,125,286,706-18.01%
Flow1,515,818,8201.010242,444,2001,500,475,342-15.00%
Bitcoin SV1,486,375,05875.502427,325,81319,686,456-19.03%
Floki Inu1,484,745,7840.000155146,165,8139,566,592,631,082-19.35%
Pendle1,472,065,9466.1545113,485,617239,185,588-10.59%
Sei1,459,346,8850.5455582,789,4822,675,000,000-18.36%
Aave1,445,778,75097.678182,935,96114,801,464-16.72%
NEO1,440,137,36020.4162112,640,49070,538,831-4.83%
Gala1,435,470,6420.04688134,741,79730,619,859,161-19.65%
Beam1,391,596,1730.02637615,896,35352,760,668,072-14.81%
Jupiter Space Station1,386,268,7571.0269119,559,0631,350,000,000-18.80%
BEAM (onbeam)1,382,365,4040.0261593,750,66752,843,757,824-15.57%
BitTorrent New1,370,276,2520.00000153,306,152968,246,428,571,000-5.65%
Core DAO1,349,706,3661.533969,284,523879,892,910-30.21%
Zebec Protocol1,337,725,5720.02629139,44350,883,649,370-10.89%
Nervos Network1,309,194,4280.029794219,683,59443,941,573,0285.69%
Ordinals1,283,724,46061.1297269,570,66221,000,000-13.59%
Flare1,260,176,5200.03270826,075,61338,528,176,388-13.26%
Quant1,257,142,858104.13120,190,38212,072,738-9.92%
Elrond1,144,292,79442.688630,507,84226,805,584-17.02%
The Sandbox1,143,681,8940.50791282,305,7612,251,731,926-16.51%
Axie Infinity1,139,064,3617.956633,272,762143,160,080-16.13%
eCash1,138,103,7250.00005817,339,82219,687,535,923,092-18.50%
Bonk1,095,014,6290.00001793,028,05965,191,332,386,576-22.63%
Starknet Token1,086,680,4801.4927127,199,896728,000,000-18.94%
Wormhole1,078,494,3720.599164200,119,3411,800,000,000-21.71%
SingularityNET1,068,892,0050.83375985,882,6711,282,016,182-18.93%
Tezos1,066,226,0991.090421,742,540977,848,460-14.79%
Conflux1,048,152,0630.272121115,719,5463,851,791,068-20.90%
Synthetix1,048,081,3163.197632,982,615327,769,196-17.07%
EOS1,044,613,2990.930376163,473,8101,122,786,395-15.17%
Chiliz1,034,354,4530.11637358,233,8638,888,289,967-17.76%
KuCoin Token971,067,35710.10132,581,20496,132,689-3.63%
Decentraland965,879,3370.50614148,389,2741,908,319,865-16.90%
Ronin964,033,6533.09119,131,462311,885,581-15.83%
Worldcoin953,577,1935.1841223,023,920183,942,877-18.37%
Marinade Staked SOL948,846,014177.862324,5855,334,728-13.77%
Pyth Network942,232,6120.6281667,128,8041,499,989,191-18.53%
JasmyCoin936,447,1530.018995150,725,15249,299,999,677-15.71%
Next 100
View all
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
v 5.6.7
© 2017 - 2024 COIN360.com. All Rights Reserved.
Vol 24h
$93.54B
(31.91%)
M.Cap
$2487.00B
(-6.73%)
Vol 24h
$93.54B
(31.91%)
M.Cap
$2487.00B
(-6.73%)
Arrow icon