cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
Map iconTable icon
Search icon
Search icon
Telegram iconTwitter icon
Share icon
Share page
Hide filters
Hide filters
Type:
Coins and tokens
Arrow icon
Performance: 1 day
Arrow icon
Gainers & Losers:
All
Arrow icon
M.cap range
Arrow icon
Hide
Arrow icon
Reset
Currency logoUSD
Arrow icon
View:Map view Table view

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $1,154,959,637,584

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin448,183,691,97623,43510,251,866,59919,124,743-0.03%
2Ethereum226,866,977,8341,8596,396,917,124122,012,7271.21%
3Tether67,591,343,1921.00049,510,550,22367,565,962,655-0.01%
4USD Coin53,180,812,8111.0003695,033,01653,164,130,671-0.05%
5Binance Coin49,441,564,699306.449326,598,853161,337,261-0.38%
6Ripple18,553,015,0500.375738325,818,43749,377,587,8231.05%
7Binance USD18,293,462,3471.00041,872,481,20818,285,729,442-0.05%
8Cardano18,103,437,5070.536573229,646,92933,739,028,5160.09%
9Solana14,274,031,18940.9217467,747,467348,813,070-1.14%
10Dogecoin10,734,508,3820.080911256,641,550132,670,764,300-1.93%
11Polkadot9,489,176,7958.4779144,964,8961,119,277,7140.13%
12SHIBA INU8,102,870,9800.000015309,621,149549,063,278,876,302-7.07%
13Avalanche7,392,020,99425.9407164,407,714284,958,200-1.46%
14Polygon7,224,544,6350.898338164,881,6548,042,124,673-0.32%
15Dai7,094,456,0891.000326,836,3767,092,017,593-0.03%
16Lido stETH6,302,249,5801,80719,9023,487,7281.27%
17TRON6,292,675,9600.068102119,540,24792,400,480,475-1.10%
18Uniswap6,017,626,9598.071159,059,792745,574,7990.49%
19Wrapped Bitcoin5,784,802,21123,39546,391,166247,262-0.03%
20Ethereum Classic5,633,901,86941.3007374,606,448136,411,8614.55%
21Unus Sed Leo5,081,040,2705.3263403,133953,954,130-1.19%
22Litecoin4,324,826,09060.9385100,519,95270,970,3691.35%
23FTX Token4,078,654,60830.334712,387,752134,454,9780.68%
24NEAR Protocol3,896,143,0985.0915120,372,019765,222,6470.09%
25Chainlink3,809,953,8648.1046121,189,595470,099,970-0.95%
26Cronos3,639,929,6700.14408112,286,73625,263,013,692-1.15%
27Cosmos3,386,604,88211.826134,876,773286,370,2974.14%
28Stellar Lumens3,042,923,8650.1204124,475,35925,271,358,006-0.19%
29Monero3,017,280,889166.12779,450,84818,162,5503.46%
30Flow2,853,684,3442.75490,265,1041,036,200,0006.52%
31Bitcoin Cash2,573,996,541134.42155,257,42819,148,7250.34%
32Algorand2,375,604,1430.344828,776,4566,889,806,4200.53%
33DREP2,335,508,8320.5857571,675,0423,987,164,2994.35%
34Filecoin2,156,877,1688.2079155,626,434262,779,820-0.21%
35VeChain2,145,771,0490.02959232,332,89972,511,146,4180.02%
36ApeCoin1,941,574,0986.326975,161,687306,875,0005.20%
37Internet Computer1,884,248,6537.380727,319,208255,294,565-0.99%
38Decentraland1,815,107,0020.97985649,002,1441,852,422,497-0.19%
39Chain1,782,392,2770.08300722,846,63221,472,783,889-2.11%
40The Sandbox1,710,985,6731.2243104,841,2591,397,572,7450.05%
41Tezos1,683,159,6631.858415,948,345905,697,099-0.78%
42Toncoin1,521,948,8031.246136,0531,221,401,1812.21%
43Frax1,436,085,8850.99266628,6031,446,695,664-0.23%
44EOS1,427,194,4561.4309250,448,722997,425,333-6.99%
45Axie Infinity1,425,909,62117.01136,006,77583,822,637-0.83%
46Theta Network1,407,078,3461.407118,916,7341,000,000,0000.14%
47Aave1,390,588,04799.404775,841,04813,989,151-4.64%
48Quant1,389,337,572115.08115,111,48912,072,7383.24%
49Hedera Hashgraph1,338,822,1550.0739989,750,41118,092,792,421-1.08%
50Elrond1,337,973,52658.138920,649,80023,013,413-0.29%
51Chiliz1,303,775,4240.217282317,016,3856,000,387,4930.64%
52Wrapped BNB1,269,806,892294.5592,9304,310,8765.31%
53OKB1,251,369,21220.85625,795,34360,000,0002.10%
54TrueUSD1,211,227,4791.000625,406,8451,210,477,2850.03%
55Bitcoin SV1,149,244,43960.02821,968,84019,145,127-0.04%
56Zcash1,138,872,11175.579831,628,12715,068,4813.43%
57BitDAO1,055,848,1320.512332488,9072,060,868,1732.92%
58KuCoin Token1,011,891,84510.28561,885,69798,379,8611.05%
59Pax Dollar945,991,3841.0004613,862945,642,9400.01%
60Helium940,906,7067.58355,013,857124,073,631-1.24%
61Huobi BTC913,262,66423,435?38,970-0.03%
62Fantom910,531,2710.35777277,423,6022,545,006,2731.51%
63Maker906,464,842927.2068,710,641977,631-2.44%
64BitTorrent New901,153,0700.00000106,365,020932,028,892,857,0000.72%
65MIOTA891,659,0460.3207959,090,1442,779,530,283-2.51%
66The Graph848,263,0160.12293715,555,4186,900,000,000-1.41%
67THORChain843,350,3042.550373,835,921330,688,061-0.41%
68eCash840,426,8080.0000441,924,26719,145,392,173,3030.18%
69Klaytn835,060,1250.27964320,399,7772,986,164,363-0.01%
70NEO770,191,74410.91879,429,75470,538,831-0.82%
71Lido DAO Token753,180,2202.40673,666,437312,951,154-4.49%
72Decentralized USD740,614,0911.000110,698,911740,560,5870.01%
73Celsius721,617,9213.02116,992,155238,863,52017.93%
74Huobi Token703,837,5794.58956,540,573153,357,694-8.15%
75Neutrino USD682,970,6430.985128294,834693,280,892-0.41%
76PancakeSwap657,737,1334.00597,406,944164,190,532-0.26%
77Terra Classic633,416,5800.00009618,635,1806,579,235,659,3581.29%
78Curve DAO Token633,219,4031.198638,187,745528,307,956-2.00%
79Waves617,547,6375.660843,937,730109,092,3520.70%
80Basic Attention Token615,700,1730.4109669,648,8141,498,178,933-0.96%
81Stacks613,479,9910.461775,756,2731,328,541,1890.41%
82PAX Gold597,845,6171,7602,940,495339,687-0.12%
83STEPN587,432,7470.97905590,126,449600,000,000-3.33%
84Enjin Coin584,555,0900.65211412,853,527896,399,9560.00%
85Dash582,714,61153.609721,162,50110,869,5772.63%
86Zilliqa571,475,9680.04335222,998,24013,182,167,8420.12%
87Loopring563,914,1180.42395726,198,4341,330,119,710-3.32%
88Harvest Finance535,151,97653.51521,292,41710,000,000-2.23%
89Nexo531,837,6300.949711,303,206560,000,011-0.38%
90Kava525,542,5632.09488,267,184250,874,9250.86%
91Bitcoin Gold505,718,31728.8752803,39617,513,9242.07%
92Mina502,149,5080.78723611,823,858637,864,153-2.18%
93ApolloX477,297,3840.0477337,41110,000,000,0000.37%
94Kusama466,736,56755.1049,301,5598,470,0980.37%
95Celo458,371,6131.00395,518,887456,611,349-0.19%
96NEM455,816,0130.0506461,568,8688,999,999,9990.41%
97Gnosis453,021,446175.618228,3912,579,5880.52%
98Decred451,798,93731.64772,456,74614,275,900-2.57%
991inch448,860,0690.7723818,716,707581,138,441-1.43%
100DeFiChain448,434,5750.8780131,003,001510,738,161-1.04%
Next 100
View all
Vol 24h
$39.41B
(-21.64%)
M.Cap
$1154.96B
(0.30%)
Vol 24h
$39.41B
(-21.64%)
M.Cap
$1154.96B
(0.30%)
Arrow icon