cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
arrow
Burger icon
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
1 day
Arrow icon
Reset
Share icon
Share Map

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $2,380,733,125,372

Next 100
View all
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
Bitcoin1,250,847,238,38863,41112,892,788,86719,726,0900.70%
Ethereum410,259,607,2933,4136,246,614,659120,217,9491.80%
Tether112,539,556,5611.0016,183,856,323112,536,925,458-0.12%
Binance Coin83,986,107,500569.08548,459,255147,582,1992.14%
Solana72,241,143,003155.6691,746,593,319464,069,2331.95%
USD Coin33,837,726,5320.9991632,578,460,48733,866,064,856-0.13%
XRP30,275,873,0970.5425261,011,983,47055,805,339,4731.98%
Toncoin18,613,390,0957.4112166,487,7412,511,522,831-1.37%
Dogecoin17,742,741,6160.122254539,888,579145,129,626,3843.03%
Cardano15,606,860,0670.434962231,356,52235,881,000,851-0.65%
TRON11,671,676,7130.133977125,438,77487,116,913,844-3.42%
SHIBA INU11,184,815,7970.000019282,295,318589,270,744,125,4234.35%
Avalanche10,663,041,45927.0296193,252,494394,495,1040.33%
Wrapped Bitcoin9,835,097,55063,54223,281,974154,7820.86%
Polkadot9,041,416,8316.2877114,040,0441,437,953,431-2.98%
Chainlink8,578,639,57514.1073165,759,437608,099,9702.41%
Bitcoin Cash7,601,193,764385.19698,106,61419,733,319-0.99%
NEAR Protocol6,598,145,9455.9865241,775,0351,102,172,0836.87%
Unus Sed Leo5,450,472,3555.8861880,316925,987,8790.67%
Litecoin5,369,182,02471.8248161,009,00374,753,8311.53%
Dai5,344,384,5050.99934513,118,4295,347,888,596-0.14%
Polygon5,292,073,7160.534918119,188,0399,893,249,032-1.13%
Wrapped eETH4,960,603,4273,53461,1651,403,7271.62%
Pepe4,952,030,1760.0000121,348,894,452420,689,899,999,99521.23%
Uniswap4,906,828,4818.177694,886,537600,034,295-3.23%
Internet Computer4,409,878,6269.4519124,700,669466,560,0827.07%
Kaspa4,263,336,9320.17619356,969,16324,196,994,554-2.64%
Ethereum Classic3,432,499,92923.202560,462,543147,936,6930.63%
Fetch.AI3,421,780,4241.3578151,152,5872,520,000,0004.39%
Ethena USDe3,393,924,5350.9980312,961,2273,400,619,789-0.13%
Wrapped Beacon ETH3,241,930,3813,5627,770,920910,2521.84%
Aptos3,180,473,5956.814876,598,897466,701,5791.35%
Stellar Lumens3,016,506,8320.10299555,115,90929,287,886,491-0.81%
Monero2,930,045,512158.83846,260,23418,446,744-0.71%
Hedera Hashgraph2,734,836,2950.07642743,840,70835,783,814,6572.56%
Maker2,693,549,9732,896130,814,249930,1592.08%
Stacks2,691,216,7391.825369,685,6981,474,430,548-3.34%
VeChain2,567,277,2240.03170123,083,30480,985,041,1771.93%
Render Token2,518,889,9266.4182166,680,549392,459,3810.01%
Cosmos2,511,266,3346.423845,542,152390,930,6712.00%
Filecoin2,494,821,9904.3684101,337,606571,112,4810.84%
Cronos2,491,640,4230.0937712,103,82926,571,560,696-0.87%
Mantle2,482,227,9370.759825230,495,5433,266,841,7081.58%
OKB2,458,173,99340.96964,330,59760,000,0000.63%
Arbitrum2,416,153,5360.747668118,553,6143,231,588,1161.50%
Immutable X2,245,714,2601.457929,298,6861,540,350,203-1.56%
Injective2,190,940,63823.457679,547,65493,400,0006.53%
dogwifhat2,180,110,1342.1826442,351,918998,845,72820.41%
Bittensor2,049,906,172289.57435,572,8487,079,0412.33%
The Graph2,008,728,1940.2103738,523,7879,548,531,5097.65%
Optimism1,988,994,3571.7732114,543,2281,121,728,540-2.69%
First Digital USD1,930,536,7241.00012,049,813,6921,930,407,878-0.05%
Arweave1,831,263,81627.893363,891,63765,652,4668.39%
Bonk1,830,766,9430.000027287,899,95268,768,662,480,2898.26%
Floki Inu1,768,106,4880.000185266,796,6629,567,099,846,26217.53%
Notcoin1,664,685,1980.016242525,419,524102,491,027,1124.69%
Lido DAO Token1,585,127,4911.775380,873,766892,897,239-0.08%
Aave1,527,430,240102.68868,711,91114,874,510-1.58%
Bitget Token1,514,969,7941.082188,1001,400,000,0000.97%
Theta Network1,504,372,6331.504413,104,0941,000,000,0001.89%
Ondo1,492,679,6341.0741113,924,3801,389,759,8383.29%
JasmyCoin1,448,447,6910.02938137,504,59649,299,999,6779.53%
Fantom1,435,886,7160.51215279,123,6962,803,634,8363.57%
Based Brett1,376,685,7060.13891643,914,4509,910,236,39510.85%
THORChain1,357,937,7124.032651,298,761336,743,4222.19%
Algorand1,279,712,7850.15552524,291,9338,228,326,181-1.38%
Celestia1,279,668,3566.4763109,273,107197,591,4731.53%
Pyth Network1,176,745,7890.32462131,551,9773,624,988,9141.30%
Jupiter Space Station1,170,760,6960.8672351,642,7171,350,000,0001.32%
Cheelee1,155,817,60821.46845,689,72153,837,9961.89%
Core DAO1,151,968,0561.282454,378,597898,303,1906.23%
Sei1,099,778,0680.34638751,819,3573,175,000,000-0.53%
MANTRA DAO1,058,368,6511.274170,554,228830,661,81318.87%
Fellaz1,038,635,3452.20114,590,895471,874,940-2.30%
Elrond958,010,59135.235814,600,76727,188,586-1.76%
Quant937,113,56577.62236,439,31612,072,7382.78%
Flow912,680,7240.60371320,473,8291,511,780,1041.54%
KuCoin Token907,922,8929.503755,40795,540,4921.06%
Flare892,742,1290.0208326,043,91642,854,959,6690.08%
EOS888,715,1960.59172161,072,4701,501,916,9361.86%
Axie Infinity869,484,9565.8816,452,927147,871,3201.79%
Starknet Token866,848,2380.59367555,982,7951,460,140,491-4.11%
BitTorrent New865,622,4050.000000925,175,698968,246,428,571,0005.18%
Bitcoin SV854,335,23543.303111,699,96819,729,188-1.42%
Ethereum Name Service852,411,37326.8052104,433,00631,800,193-2.17%
Akash Network850,978,1303.481911,611,251244,401,017-0.60%
Marinade Staked SOL842,498,396188.761160,2304,463,3093.69%
Beam834,673,7190.0168748,555,06249,466,004,1682.52%
BEAM (onbeam)833,801,7580.016856847,53349,466,004,1682.31%
Gala807,568,1490.02457268,556,27932,865,782,2874.47%
Tezos792,837,1290.8012759,848,089989,469,9430.31%
Popcat783,967,8760.79998977,193,991979,973,1857.50%
NEO783,745,02011.11088,517,44270,538,8312.17%
Ethena783,545,1510.457962103,839,3991,710,937,5006.93%
Ordinals769,639,87536.6495144,394,40721,000,0005.12%
The Sandbox761,337,9710.3337432,991,0572,281,231,9261.60%
Ronin743,773,4362.21235,504,620336,191,6550.11%
Decentralized USD737,972,7850.9979653,089,398739,477,284-0.26%
Mog Coin735,183,2580.00000239,510,543360,447,686,344,656-5.13%
Conflux712,605,4700.16830925,363,4014,233,921,3755.05%
Next 100
View all