cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
arrow
Burger icon
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
1 day
Arrow icon
Reset
Share icon
Share Map

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $2,349,843,529,306

Next 100
View all
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
Bitcoin1,239,189,545,57262,83810,192,447,48019,720,3434.70%
Ethereum403,815,269,2613,3594,574,289,707120,217,9495.23%
Tether112,730,056,0581.001711,618,595,157112,536,925,4580.00%
Binance Coin83,084,751,808562.973366,386,649147,582,2355.16%
Solana70,478,854,098151.871,372,769,793464,073,2634.65%
USD Coin34,079,786,2451.00081,756,268,19034,052,727,957-0.06%
XRP29,608,299,3600.530564685,792,14955,805,339,473-0.07%
Toncoin18,574,237,3027.4091128,202,4442,506,958,7241.26%
Dogecoin17,065,897,3540.117596367,657,494145,122,826,3844.93%
Cardano15,622,971,5090.435411179,714,03935,881,010,6411.33%
TRON12,052,302,5020.13833788,993,86687,122,612,6890.33%
Avalanche10,584,838,59026.8316135,839,705394,492,1273.71%
SHIBA INU10,529,192,2250.000018124,313,779589,270,744,583,2913.40%
Wrapped Bitcoin9,627,701,12862,81017,593,688153,2824.56%
Polkadot9,114,371,9186.3384102,749,5771,437,953,4311.42%
Chainlink8,411,612,95713.8326124,799,461608,099,9704.61%
Bitcoin Cash7,574,559,195383.8585,520,19619,733,1034.42%
NEAR Protocol6,151,122,1455.581127,809,6521,102,146,4485.64%
Unus Sed Leo5,429,776,5125.8638794,849925,990,1340.41%
Dai5,355,022,7041.001311,640,3915,347,888,5960.00%
Polygon5,277,475,2380.53340687,684,2289,893,921,3462.36%
Litecoin5,247,096,81370.193597,507,81474,751,9120.84%
Uniswap5,035,557,6868.392159,219,166600,034,2952.35%
Wrapped eETH4,928,404,6443,50147,7381,407,7775.65%
Kaspa4,335,474,9360.17919670,129,46824,193,988,7826.44%
Internet Computer4,253,735,6639.117376,978,731466,556,4715.10%
Pepe3,993,629,3360.000009586,984,744420,689,899,999,9958.87%
Ethena USDe3,401,603,4820.9988741,192,8903,405,439,210-0.09%
Ethereum Classic3,389,751,79922.914650,856,707147,929,9672.63%
Fetch.AI3,290,715,9741.305898,492,2262,520,000,0009.90%
Wrapped Beacon ETH3,181,816,2393,4973,385,338909,8635.03%
Aptos3,132,683,2216.713651,293,843466,619,4952.38%
Stellar Lumens3,018,774,4130.10324932,841,35629,237,887,381-1.98%
Monero2,924,258,853158.52439,521,45618,446,7441.61%
Stacks2,760,252,4921.872265,191,0961,474,343,62612.47%
Hedera Hashgraph2,646,990,0510.07397727,781,00435,781,141,1835.03%
Maker2,630,395,2052,82870,673,963930,1590.73%
VeChain2,589,993,8120.03198125,708,91980,985,041,1777.76%
Cronos2,525,821,7690.0950571,684,69826,571,560,6961.93%
Render Token2,513,472,5286.430685,590,182390,859,3816.27%
Cosmos2,460,035,8956.292832,364,008390,930,6712.29%
Mantle2,442,214,5010.747577167,717,7723,266,841,7084.19%
OKB2,432,771,17940.54623,236,47060,000,0002.24%
Filecoin2,429,470,3494.254872,826,740570,999,8160.68%
Arbitrum2,365,315,3620.73193676,510,7343,231,588,1163.49%
Immutable X2,271,972,9831.47526,351,7151,540,350,2039.31%
Bittensor2,068,660,476292.31727,272,8247,076,78110.71%
Injective2,048,266,37021.9337,934,20993,400,0006.62%
Optimism1,985,822,8491.770391,244,4481,121,728,5402.87%
The Graph1,952,673,8900.204522,981,8879,548,531,5097.39%
First Digital USD1,942,452,0661.00621,518,341,0851,930,407,8780.44%
dogwifhat1,786,969,6551.789191,208,494998,845,7335.65%
Arweave1,665,825,93025.373429,091,66665,652,4663.59%
Bonk1,662,499,3070.000024145,429,29368,755,150,170,7143.51%
Notcoin1,642,626,0480.016027312,024,032102,491,027,1127.13%
Lido DAO Token1,560,005,0721.747153,709,382892,897,0353.32%
Aave1,539,894,828103.52851,754,23014,874,1441.19%
Floki Inu1,504,918,8500.00015798,536,4919,567,104,144,5798.02%
Bitget Token1,501,514,4751.072589,6571,400,000,0003.03%
Theta Network1,465,990,1841.4669,818,2111,000,000,0003.33%
Ondo1,445,361,2861.0478,498,9951,389,759,8385.59%
Fantom1,377,011,0090.49115259,103,2692,803,634,8362.10%
JasmyCoin1,326,409,2320.02690582,422,16649,299,999,6779.84%
THORChain1,310,490,0763.891830,836,669336,731,1684.74%
Algorand1,300,496,7650.15805114,385,8078,228,330,3736.74%
Celestia1,263,233,5056.400381,632,285197,372,2953.21%
Based Brett1,239,013,4730.12502424,577,5519,910,236,3958.12%
Pyth Network1,165,446,2400.32150318,563,7363,624,988,9145.74%
Cheelee1,152,747,28521.41145,915,81153,837,9961.90%
Jupiter Space Station1,148,545,7490.85077537,133,2821,350,000,0005.01%
Sei1,110,488,7100.3497638,961,6283,175,000,0008.38%
Core DAO1,055,370,5201.174941,769,417898,244,7095.37%
Fellaz1,038,101,3682.202,532,477471,874,940-5.32%
MANTRA DAO966,878,4301.16428,290,292830,661,8139.90%
Elrond965,107,98835.50219,352,35527,184,559-0.51%
Quant908,528,81275.25464,523,77412,072,7383.27%
KuCoin Token898,563,0369.405637,34195,540,4922.05%
Flow891,345,7650.589612,028,2481,511,780,1042.95%
Flare880,265,4740.0205415,135,22142,854,959,6692.73%
Starknet Token875,290,1300.59945640,093,3821,460,140,4917.08%
EOS866,940,4130.57727151,903,3431,501,790,0514.63%
Bitcoin SV857,628,69343.470510,237,66119,728,9816.69%
Ethereum Name Service855,965,07026.91782,263,95831,800,1932.77%
Akash Network853,987,4753.49528,135,336244,334,4112.49%
Axie Infinity846,995,7675.72869,622,725147,854,2903.25%
BitTorrent New838,673,5950.000000914,221,246968,246,428,571,0005.63%
BEAM (onbeam)830,500,0260.016789891,92549,466,004,1688.49%
Marinade Staked SOL818,601,883182.93996,8854,474,7355.15%
Beam818,050,2560.0165385,707,88049,466,004,1686.96%
Tezos786,624,6160.7950285,758,285989,429,6241.97%
Gala776,612,4950.02363445,888,27932,859,509,9644.89%
NEO771,380,44910.93557,605,16770,538,8312.77%
The Sandbox743,590,5370.3259624,922,2942,281,231,9262.81%
Decentralized USD738,627,0070.9997032,427,828738,846,628-0.03%
Mog Coin737,237,2890.00000231,429,057360,447,686,344,65612.38%
Ronin735,149,6502.18725,495,735336,115,0303.50%
Popcat732,927,9350.74790664,517,097979,973,18532.64%
Ethena730,357,6400.42687651,474,9211,710,937,50011.06%
Ordinals722,831,60334.420670,175,90621,000,0005.45%
Gnosis717,308,372276.9972,022,5012,589,5883.36%
Next 100
View all