cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
Map iconTable icon
Search icon
Search icon
Telegram iconTwitter icon
Share icon
Share page
Hide filters
Hide filters
Type:
Coins and tokens
Arrow icon
Performance: 1 day
Arrow icon
Gainers & Losers:
All
Arrow icon
M.cap range
Arrow icon
Hide
Arrow icon
Reset
Currency logoUSD
Arrow icon
View:Map view Table view

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $1,210,337,105,210

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin469,253,562,45724,54210,612,658,90119,120,4501.49%
2Ethereum243,000,314,5171,9936,987,493,898121,946,5893.30%
3Tether67,076,910,7531.00069,884,034,40967,037,962,685-0.03%
4USD Coin53,814,358,3011.0002929,701,04453,804,476,637-0.04%
5Binance Coin52,666,455,025326.437379,674,391161,337,2610.51%
6Cardano19,149,118,0770.564304432,909,26933,934,048,4065.07%
7Ripple18,650,869,9730.379552164,719,85549,139,217,1910.74%
8Binance USD17,646,042,3071.00022,418,682,73317,642,129,423-0.03%
9Solana16,424,739,30547.1019733,981,413348,706,5215.42%
10Polkadot10,445,189,4039.3965151,886,3911,111,600,685-0.01%
11Dogecoin9,783,482,4160.073743146,446,393132,670,764,3002.78%
12Avalanche8,358,751,59629.3352213,782,299284,938,8600.53%
13Polygon8,107,573,8761.009371,877,7538,035,303,9358.68%
14Dai7,295,710,1081.000229,197,9517,294,511,699-0.02%
15SHIBA INU6,971,699,5590.000013156,346,496549,063,278,876,3021.09%
16Lido stETH6,776,370,0381,94328,8413,487,7283.58%
17Uniswap6,754,057,1909.060574,626,530745,440,306-0.35%
18TRON6,485,326,4080.07018296,530,43792,407,612,3700.10%
19Wrapped Bitcoin6,074,167,52924,53550,978,691247,5721.57%
20Ethereum Classic5,994,632,14443.9733440,641,898136,324,3692.79%
21Unus Sed Leo4,663,207,5344.8883417,408953,954,1302.35%
22Litecoin4,546,086,34964.0887134,759,27570,934,2942.59%
23NEAR Protocol4,503,617,9295.9433137,298,258757,769,910-1.31%
24Chainlink4,325,023,7909.2002124,907,081470,099,970-0.48%
25FTX Token4,246,907,88931.552419,877,765134,598,6022.10%
26Cronos3,899,668,2250.15436311,243,66025,263,013,6920.30%
27Cosmos3,424,647,39511.958859,692,921286,370,2970.57%
28Stellar Lumens3,202,272,5810.1268523,760,38425,244,542,3470.97%
29Flow3,055,522,2262.948837,363,6421,036,200,0000.46%
30Monero3,043,711,963167.60241,458,97318,160,4101.11%
31Bitcoin Cash2,762,379,911144.29348,408,20119,144,3061.40%
32Algorand2,553,975,4460.37068935,499,5116,889,812,3202.14%
33DREP2,462,778,7440.6176771,238,0683,987,164,299-1.11%
34VeChain2,392,428,4080.03299431,757,76272,511,146,4180.08%
35Filecoin2,188,020,7998.4196192,884,083259,872,785-3.19%
36ApeCoin2,103,745,4866.855484,972,021306,875,000-0.97%
37Internet Computer2,098,533,2678.229631,115,570254,996,875-0.60%
38Decentraland1,983,577,0961.070842,302,7421,852,426,4971.02%
39Chain1,875,517,0120.08734430,173,23921,472,783,8890.15%
40Tezos1,732,806,6401.91468,664,844905,053,9090.19%
41The Sandbox1,715,546,4121.336125,421,3861,284,060,2081.63%
42Axie Infinity1,629,387,16219.440851,937,05583,812,8525.11%
43Theta Network1,595,156,0051.595225,578,2721,000,000,000-0.84%
44Aave1,550,620,995110.86576,686,91013,986,590-1.08%
45Quant1,535,281,939127.1698,059,92512,072,7381.52%
46Toncoin1,531,335,0581.253826,5451,221,401,1810.19%
47Elrond1,504,598,85365.438725,525,55322,992,479-0.30%
48Hedera Hashgraph1,472,037,5280.0813612,582,06418,092,792,421-1.11%
49Frax1,430,279,3320.999011124,1861,431,695,664-0.19%
50BitDAO1,360,094,3150.669737145,1272,030,790,177-5.03%
51OKB1,349,011,39522.483514,733,92460,000,0005.50%
52EOS1,347,706,3781.351875,840,965996,999,2482.95%
53Wrapped BNB1,307,753,810302.942,6684,316,873-1.34%
54TrueUSD1,227,712,2101.000620,393,8981,226,956,7000.03%
55Bitcoin SV1,220,618,85963.77088,962,59919,140,7080.78%
56Zcash1,142,827,14676.02327,357,38015,032,644-2.51%
57Helium1,063,513,5948.59933,771,720123,674,080-0.56%
58KuCoin Token1,056,462,43410.73861,898,43798,379,8611.09%
59Maker1,047,782,4481,07222,633,267977,631-0.49%
60Fantom1,024,996,9640.40274890,408,0142,545,006,2730.29%
61MIOTA1,000,452,6410.3599365,744,0712,779,530,2830.38%
62The Graph996,298,5120.14439127,540,4486,900,000,0000.83%
63Chiliz970,951,4070.16181560,816,9636,000,387,493-0.94%
64THORChain970,373,9762.934475,196,607330,688,0610.15%
65Huobi BTC957,823,73024,57814.913338,9701.61%
66BitTorrent New949,003,4990.0000017,917,967932,028,892,857,0000.81%
67Pax Dollar945,803,4101.00022,383,674945,642,940-0.03%
68Lido DAO Token916,444,0952.92848,375,165312,951,1549.17%
69eCash911,063,3930.0000482,570,07319,140,967,173,3030.10%
70Klaytn909,391,8360.3046758,306,5212,984,789,040-0.60%
71Celsius883,091,8113.697122,272,106238,863,52034.64%
72NEO848,939,50812.03519,099,96970,538,8310.63%
73Huobi Token813,719,3655.28665,868,621153,920,6261.32%
74Curve DAO Token752,369,1251.430938,846,159525,813,2412.95%
75Decentralized USD743,963,3410.99816417,521,252745,332,144-0.22%
76PancakeSwap732,279,6964.450611,360,134164,533,8333.14%
77Neutrino USD695,758,1550.991256279,648701,895,362-0.05%
78Basic Attention Token687,539,1680.45934611,778,1831,496,776,945-1.09%
79Stacks680,334,4810.5123414,813,0341,327,895,0971.28%
80Waves668,029,4006.12646,281,778109,048,3600.96%
81Terra Classic642,248,9040.00009815,490,2946,576,804,998,8850.07%
82Loopring641,191,8720.48205631,000,3871,330,119,7103.56%
83Enjin Coin631,730,6390.70474213,929,503896,399,9560.90%
84Zilliqa624,050,7880.04741430,060,69613,161,874,9990.56%
85Dash623,827,04457.427920,033,94110,862,7942.78%
86PAX Gold609,718,4911,7952,292,375339,687-0.04%
87STEPN587,045,0200.97840866,151,706600,000,0000.76%
88Mina582,970,8580.92477410,476,655630,392,900-0.60%
89Harvest Finance576,204,18557.62042,554,77510,000,000-0.41%
90Nexo570,950,8241.01963,667,324560,000,0118.62%
91Kava566,461,1152.27858,658,330248,613,9650.85%
92Bitcoin Gold553,772,64931.6191,665,87417,513,9240.84%
93yOUcash535,623,3930.062156651.3448,617,397,990219.06%
94Celo525,002,9331.14988,044,953456,611,3491.65%
95Kusama517,956,07061.151112,232,9078,470,0980.70%
96Decred515,917,68236.17314,513,38114,262,4542.72%
971inch505,527,2850.88416314,752,720571,758,2961.67%
98ApolloX498,735,4790.04987435,42010,000,000,0001.35%
99NEM491,385,7000.0545982,757,5248,999,999,999-1.18%
100Oasis Network490,526,0900.09757131,411,4865,027,383,223-1.56%
Next 100
View all
Vol 24h
$41.17B
(-1.10%)
M.Cap
$1210.34B
(1.62%)
Vol 24h
$41.17B
(-1.10%)
M.Cap
$1210.34B
(1.62%)
Arrow icon