cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
arrow
Burger icon
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
1 day
Arrow icon
Reset
Share icon
Share Map

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $2,453,111,648,287

Next 100
View all
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
Bitcoin1,301,491,855,03566,0177,774,408,64319,714,5651.13%
Ethereum439,329,952,6933,5936,135,927,266122,275,2191.14%
Tether112,898,637,2221.002611,564,325,075112,606,076,3840.05%
Binance Coin89,012,832,173603.134372,907,903147,583,8490.59%
Solana63,692,610,042137.8931,629,989,695461,898,691-0.60%
USD Coin32,864,169,4771.00211,327,234,26532,796,071,126-0.03%
XRP27,770,599,0590.499737461,078,57955,570,463,7280.76%
Dogecoin18,147,125,1130.125341387,391,918144,781,906,3840.60%
Toncoin17,605,176,2967.2194157,290,1172,438,605,8594.13%
Cardano14,017,056,6110.392257125,682,30935,734,384,4761.13%
Avalanche11,030,614,94328.0396149,769,261393,393,8292.33%
SHIBA INU10,908,467,8810.000019153,295,809589,271,343,500,0460.77%
TRON10,229,430,7780.11723173,108,87487,258,519,8340.10%
Wrapped Bitcoin10,125,202,76466,07616,425,740153,2361.17%
Chainlink8,610,898,29914.6668110,744,471587,099,9702.64%
Polkadot8,382,472,6715.829479,824,8571,437,953,431-1.30%
Bitcoin Cash7,810,910,095396.05668,236,14119,721,7440.71%
Uniswap5,979,306,3579.966295,068,708599,957,295-1.15%
NEAR Protocol5,884,608,2965.3986174,292,1771,090,033,9186.74%
Polygon5,819,358,9000.58751695,202,5539,905,027,2372.05%
Wrapped eETH5,639,816,0063,73523,2461,509,8251.62%
Litecoin5,623,428,81075.319192,214,36874,661,3811.87%
Dai5,357,840,2511.001914,216,2625,347,888,5960.06%
Unus Sed Leo5,297,539,3635.7198628,683926,180,7500.03%
Pepe4,959,129,5990.000012579,417,832420,689,899,999,9953.31%
Internet Computer4,028,606,5688.656858,295,802465,370,3643.80%
Ethereum Classic3,622,007,39924.540854,170,183147,591,3002.62%
Kaspa3,549,645,1610.14807742,423,73023,971,558,9522.22%
Ethena USDe3,542,490,4471.00368,640,2953,529,648,2120.01%
Wrapped Beacon ETH3,356,279,4623,7417,993,854897,1961.14%
Aptos3,156,432,3506.995876,279,436451,190,1710.47%
Monero3,133,936,398169.89138,778,09818,446,7440.32%
Render Token3,123,369,7468.0365104,630,200388,646,6722.13%
Hedera Hashgraph2,993,670,9380.08371631,392,93035,759,799,0333.78%
Stellar Lumens2,758,101,2900.09474922,856,16129,109,530,8361.72%
Mantle2,743,939,8840.840554258,353,9743,264,441,7081.90%
Cosmos2,715,228,3116.945544,721,624390,930,6711.28%
Arbitrum2,693,542,8980.833504110,511,0503,231,588,1161.82%
OKB2,590,477,73343.17461,783,98460,000,0001.36%
Filecoin2,555,733,1884.529181,788,917564,287,1931.56%
Cronos2,527,354,6220.0951152,298,45326,571,560,6960.63%
Stacks2,499,315,7531.702755,054,8641,467,838,7601.70%
Immutable X2,432,821,2321.613432,378,0331,507,875,5891.70%
First Digital USD2,376,106,9801.00272,387,931,7292,369,626,5840.08%
Maker2,275,119,4392,45045,894,226928,6662.60%
The Graph2,207,827,2950.23122553,872,0809,548,383,3285.11%
VeChain2,196,341,0960.0271210,309,90180,985,041,1773.78%
Optimism2,173,702,4121.9378107,133,9681,121,728,5401.13%
Bittensor2,164,961,903311.20744,368,2136,956,6640.05%
dogwifhat2,107,796,7092.1101215,439,859998,905,8971.60%
Injective2,107,607,70222.5654101,629,60793,400,0006.82%
Lido DAO Token2,046,330,7382.2918163,707,001892,886,697-3.69%
Arweave1,864,141,06328.394165,011,17165,652,4660.20%
Floki Inu1,788,494,1530.000187170,547,7299,561,165,426,1798.94%
Ondo1,774,568,3701.2769121,725,7841,389,759,8385.69%
Bitget Token1,655,306,1691.1824124,4561,400,000,000-0.10%
Fantom1,590,645,5730.567351114,511,6792,803,634,8360.18%
Notcoin1,573,279,0310.015319415,835,379102,701,033,769-0.89%
Theta Network1,573,056,1221.573119,056,5271,000,000,0005.82%
Based Brett1,534,090,1930.15479946,361,2659,910,236,3953.77%
Bonk1,479,470,0670.000022118,337,91167,985,622,846,7501.08%
JasmyCoin1,479,055,5970.030001120,432,16249,299,999,677-3.84%
THORChain1,464,581,8034.359961,254,688335,923,3665.10%
Fetch.AI1,408,893,8371.6611390,031,575848,193,89620.06%
Aave1,301,605,57887.645547,923,40414,850,802-0.91%
Core DAO1,300,758,8301.454846,945,115894,116,14711.08%
Fellaz1,286,785,6742.7271,235,404471,874,9401.74%
Celestia1,275,912,5236.649149,963,223191,892,8430.53%
Pyth Network1,170,209,3790.32281735,812,7103,624,988,9501.99%
Algorand1,167,640,9700.14271820,414,3268,181,434,7882.06%
Sei1,165,817,2710.38223556,999,0723,050,000,0007.81%
Flare1,116,390,1870.0260969,844,07642,779,878,264-3.66%
Jupiter Space Station1,088,542,6820.80632865,091,0121,350,000,0009.66%
Cheelee1,080,103,62220.06215,484,48753,837,9961.19%
Flow989,751,0730.65469222,765,6251,511,780,1044.77%
Ethena981,601,2840.64565880,282,8131,520,312,500-0.07%
KuCoin Token963,869,54110.0778500,49995,642,9610.39%
Quant956,464,10979.22514,315,39712,072,7380.84%
Starknet Token952,631,7720.73261848,236,8021,300,311,8451.19%
Pendle929,838,7235.993672,385,277155,138,8102.88%
Gala917,852,7700.02891860,952,78331,739,618,3531.59%
BEAM (onbeam)916,368,7000.018525962,50949,466,004,168-5.39%
Beam914,842,6190.01849412,147,22649,466,004,168-5.24%
Axie Infinity898,796,3526.15414,027,953146,050,9682.47%
Bitcoin SV888,215,29045.04677,710,12519,717,6661.60%
SingularityNET874,498,6390.679336200,907,3201,287,283,74419.65%
Ordinals869,050,81241.3834135,205,56821,000,0008.72%
BitTorrent New863,978,0600.000000921,963,917968,246,428,571,0002.56%
Gnosis862,387,181333.0211,731,5832,589,5881.46%
Ethereum Name Service832,116,10126.3898137,129,38631,531,683-0.77%
NEO820,325,22311.62946,333,13670,538,8311.78%
Elrond818,256,43930.21211,207,22027,083,8050.59%
Ronin797,404,9442.41196,116,039330,617,8930.19%
Tezos783,822,6250.7951317,611,167985,777,5032.63%
zkSync773,594,8770.210502202,735,2663,675,000,000-8.58%
The Sandbox769,068,9890.33712938,829,7922,281,231,9264.46%
Akash Network764,927,4593.172712,959,245241,100,1922.14%
Worldcoin760,332,1893.0885126,308,919246,179,0768.87%
Gatechain Token758,880,5088.14212,697,53593,204,401-0.07%
Marinade Staked SOL737,789,407166.06185,7934,442,9070.00%
Next 100
View all