cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
Search icon
Table icon
Search icon
Telegram iconTwitter icon
Share icon
Share page
Hide filters
Hide filters
Type:
Coins and tokens
Arrow icon
Performance: 7 days
Arrow icon
Gainers & Losers:
All
Arrow icon
M.cap range
Arrow icon
Hide
Arrow icon
Reset
Currency logoJPY
Arrow icon
View:Map view Table view

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: ¥144,176,841,245,960

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (JPY)
Price (JPY)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 7d
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin58,536,535,448,6103,035,7961,446,094,784,55719,282,1061.43%
2Ethereum26,385,458,318,613215,613476,364,348,301122,373,8665.73%
3Tether9,028,340,050,478132.6491,144,602,989,82768,064,632,2222.05%
4Binance Coin6,832,303,194,69743,27046,122,085,856157,900,5848.64%
5USD Coin5,563,533,557,640132.55616,383,130,54341,971,014,378-0.01%
6Ripple2,673,915,395,99052.63735,941,893,40650,799,084,881-0.66%
7Binance USD2,159,991,526,774132.742472,333,690,90616,272,271,3741.94%
8Cardano1,780,079,980,46751.433721,292,108,29834,609,203,7663.67%
9Dogecoin1,607,561,834,86212.116957,468,748,889132,670,764,3006.38%
10Polygon1,379,596,874,835157.94947,324,600,2238,734,317,4756.48%
11Solana1,159,925,256,7913,11348,445,832,097372,567,298-0.07%
12SHIBA INU1,033,773,984,0950.00188384,331,918,950549,063,278,876,30222.65%
13Polkadot1,005,510,034,784871.41114,662,039,6491,153,879,5314.90%
14Litecoin914,883,781,12012,66920,494,222,52772,212,2668.70%
15Avalanche843,060,971,0562,67625,399,719,896315,071,5050.10%
16TRON774,532,570,9688.43910613,813,584,24791,779,434,5552.87%
17Dai771,060,457,913132.7682,821,065,2185,807,353,0790.49%
18Lido stETH722,773,167,949207,23330,711,6573,487,7288.20%
19Uniswap691,756,426,088907.56510,864,066,552762,209,3274.46%
20Cosmos552,483,115,7861,92913,216,462,981286,370,29712.61%
21Wrapped Bitcoin536,379,877,1083,034,7331,685,439,607176,7471.85%
22Chainlink467,557,563,925920.39412,566,419,867507,999,970-1.70%
23Unus Sed Leo450,842,951,277472.60245,357,482953,954,130-3.83%
24Ethereum Classic417,759,693,3753,00315,327,967,480139,136,8746.39%
25Monero403,269,011,35322,1146,302,469,53818,236,302-8.43%
26Toncoin369,540,989,362302.5522,783,664,0591,221,401,181-6.51%
27OKB349,088,518,6655,8185,272,105,67660,000,00013.75%
28Bitcoin Cash342,561,107,94517,7466,654,443,04119,303,4882.93%
29Aptos322,162,601,1162,01043,873,553,994160,289,078-13.28%
30Stellar Lumens314,492,008,27111.94973,656,148,40326,318,124,637-0.76%
31T-mac DAO293,474,560,590293.474727,6121,000,000,000346.05%
32ApeCoin278,820,643,391756.4415,575,447,897368,593,750-3.62%
33Cronos269,838,147,35810.6811978,154,61425,263,013,6922.00%
34NEAR Protocol267,983,774,946313.83111,403,723,092853,924,383-2.15%
35Filecoin263,041,024,166694.11213,899,494,640378,960,6391.42%
36Algorand242,821,129,71233.61936,666,713,2897,222,670,0270.83%
37Hedera Hashgraph239,385,524,8889.188964,596,719,13626,051,470,1605.87%
38VeChain231,078,742,3523.1868143,210,394,69172,511,146,4181.36%
39Lido DAO Token223,291,978,132265.6569,896,200,813840,509,638-8.68%
40Quant221,951,519,55618,3851,500,056,71612,072,738-5.32%
41Internet Computer212,864,322,796747.6543,978,780,606284,711,107-5.00%
42Fantom205,943,009,72974.179624,755,581,0402,776,276,88627.11%
43Decentraland178,557,711,73296.25318,195,393,9081,855,084,1926.64%
44Aave159,485,908,77411,3175,281,690,31214,093,1933.61%
45BitDAO154,611,339,46373.94321,931,342,7402,090,946,169-0.05%
46EOS153,924,674,435142.358,319,106,9311,081,263,7450.30%
47Flow148,287,189,161143.1062,777,291,5791,036,200,0004.16%
48Elrond148,240,788,4715,9402,034,780,89124,954,4472.56%
49The Graph146,852,202,25116.725821,251,096,8158,780,002,48338.67%
50The Sandbox144,178,833,23496.15328,762,986,6821,499,470,1080.60%
51Axie Infinity143,830,667,9261,4265,998,892,140100,869,735-3.92%
52Theta Network143,425,474,233143.4243,646,941,0971,000,000,0002.77%
53Terra Classic142,143,739,2050.02378114,203,424,9955,977,299,267,6325.56%
54Tezos140,716,298,251151.9723,645,491,760925,959,4966.98%
55Frax134,750,160,731131.674,213,1081,023,393,1331.73%
56TrueUSD125,678,609,594132.531,010,132,227948,267,5731.68%
57Bitcoin BEP2124,840,870,3152,359,41983,242,47452,912-12.99%
58Chiliz122,077,636,82818.32536,974,687,0106,661,685,5772.70%
59Huobi Token117,805,406,405726.1451,226,226,226162,233,8449.45%
60Pax Dollar116,401,074,043132.55645,842,053878,084,0652.07%
61Bitcoin SV114,284,588,8885,9321,946,011,90619,266,0774.69%
62KuCoin Token112,341,512,2391,142176,268,16698,379,8618.80%
63eCash108,645,293,8430.005629591,705,49719,299,892,173,30315.46%
64Curve DAO Token99,630,360,771137.5797,121,540,041724,164,383-1.23%
65PancakeSwap98,761,428,557583.0653,755,064,353169,384,19612.22%
66Decentralized USD95,664,470,581131.8911,625,428,546725,332,0361.63%
67Frax Share95,661,220,7801,3031,838,965,64873,388,926-8.64%
68Zcash95,204,877,4215,8433,058,436,84416,293,194-0.68%
69BitTorrent93,562,179,8940.000098271,319,662951,421,714,286,0003.72%
70Immutable X92,219,242,816116.1823,003,122,366793,750,61135.82%
71BitTorrent New91,009,749,5170.0000981,558,717,768932,028,892,857,0002.99%
72Optimism89,326,911,231380.5225,388,895,018234,748,36433.63%
73Trust Wallet Token88,154,263,104211.5842,138,605,668416,649,900-8.37%
74Maker88,073,970,49690,0891,891,795,638977,6316.18%
75Dash86,588,940,5877,7862,332,735,52911,120,72518.15%
76MIOTA86,435,942,52431.09731,196,963,9622,779,530,2830.79%
77Mina85,216,943,597102.8197,104,334,013828,805,51722.76%
78Klaytn84,234,218,90427.2411,819,777,5253,092,181,170-2.75%
79Synthetix83,386,163,531333.6445,097,524,936249,930,5144.77%
80FTX Token81,796,865,581248.7061,732,273,337328,895,112-0.14%
81NEO81,073,839,4451,1492,503,804,10870,538,8317.02%
82Gemini Dollar80,246,902,388132.1929,354,646607,049,8831.60%
83THORChain76,392,979,266233.5713,083,270,058327,056,566-1.83%
84Radix75,160,178,1907.44486627,850,62710,095,512,2237.06%
85GMX72,974,747,2678,6404,704,211,9188,446,48219.32%
86SingularityNET68,629,474,02057.233249,724,629,6821,199,121,857129.11%
87PAX Gold66,804,070,711246,270631,498,680271,264-1.95%
88Osmosis66,076,694,311134.147669,824,724492,590,7616.85%
89Loopring64,461,643,34048.46254,874,172,6981,330,133,54618.80%
90Gatechain Token61,253,099,250565.77107,391,516108,265,0773.47%
91Tether Gold61,130,574,426247,97012,623,050246,5240.02%
92dYdX61,003,910,239390.40719,087,257,661156,256,17430.70%
93ETHPoW (IOU)60,097,842,787557.3941,351,340,823107,818,99913.31%
94Enjin Coin59,817,835,16459.81792,795,622,2651,000,000,0000.04%
95Convex Finance59,704,497,240803.502631,543,27674,305,4154.61%
96Zilliqa59,247,487,0103.7338974,230,044,67215,867,699,447-1.49%
97Render Token58,443,351,011230.27116,354,877,928253,798,86048.04%
981inch57,869,382,52573.11634,863,374,307791,469,5986.70%
99Fei USD57,055,494,875134.2537,055,961424,996,1781.40%
100Terra57,054,807,735271.057,492,104,129210,494,319-1.39%
Next 100
View all
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
v 5.4.1
© 2017 - 2023 COIN360.com. All Rights Reserved.
Vol 24h
¥5837.82B
(27.58%)
M.Cap
¥144176.84B
(-2.11%)
Vol 24h
¥5837.82B
(27.58%)
M.Cap
¥144176.84B
(-2.11%)
Arrow icon