cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
arrow
Burger icon
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
1 day
Arrow icon
Reset
Share icon
Share Map

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $2,391,327,777,480

Next 100
View all
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
Bitcoin1,261,298,549,50863,94014,255,607,27119,726,3062.21%
Ethereum411,190,555,3263,4206,967,355,489120,219,5812.39%
Tether112,949,498,3341.000817,568,788,325112,862,180,225-0.05%
Binance Coin84,487,651,423572.479607,527,108147,582,1582.06%
Solana73,004,663,129157.2751,883,832,076464,184,9133.75%
USD Coin33,945,394,1811.00042,634,906,11733,932,791,374-0.02%
XRP30,503,493,9190.546605997,189,82255,805,339,4732.58%
Toncoin18,498,757,5717.3655166,925,2432,511,543,466-0.55%
Dogecoin17,761,859,4900.122381583,294,826145,136,286,3844.33%
Cardano15,496,713,9750.431874222,892,35335,882,510,682-0.57%
TRON11,655,874,0040.133798137,964,80387,115,609,899-3.36%
SHIBA INU11,350,717,4700.000019327,156,172589,270,744,013,9348.03%
Avalanche10,747,863,87827.2435208,129,788394,511,0231.82%
Wrapped Bitcoin9,901,527,27463,97124,901,931154,7822.27%
Polkadot9,031,323,0426.2807104,846,7471,437,953,431-0.97%
Chainlink8,567,651,56814.0892170,975,424608,099,9702.14%
Bitcoin Cash7,527,454,639381.455113,756,67519,733,509-0.76%
NEAR Protocol6,738,838,7286.1132268,173,7321,102,340,0239.45%
Unus Sed Leo5,414,135,6385.8469947,952925,980,556-0.45%
Litecoin5,371,703,98471.8569161,521,19474,755,5442.68%
Dai5,348,607,9761.000116,985,1455,347,888,596-0.08%
Polygon5,252,617,8620.53093126,788,6929,893,249,032-0.31%
Pepe5,083,066,8960.0000121,735,000,299420,689,899,999,99527.86%
Wrapped eETH4,952,868,4093,52828,5791,404,0741.55%
Uniswap4,853,096,7148.088107,811,523600,034,295-3.57%
Internet Computer4,381,675,0579.3914127,329,098466,563,4773.58%
Kaspa4,335,245,4010.17912461,011,70424,202,464,0380.03%
Ethereum Classic3,442,422,34323.275967,835,855147,896,2441.68%
Fetch.AI3,428,296,3591.3604170,486,5722,520,000,0004.53%
Ethena USDe3,396,843,4010.9991863,037,3583,399,610,240-0.02%
Wrapped Beacon ETH3,249,616,2903,5696,590,386910,4972.41%
Aptos3,171,704,7096.794878,990,287466,783,6831.15%
Stellar Lumens3,006,927,7340.10266858,240,86929,287,885,671-0.80%
Monero2,959,799,753160.45147,780,32918,446,7440.78%
Maker2,784,294,6532,993144,008,448930,1667.13%
Stacks2,722,816,5231.846673,753,4201,474,495,537-1.59%
Hedera Hashgraph2,709,559,6860.0757249,081,05035,783,814,6572.75%
VeChain2,547,853,9240.03146121,807,46880,985,041,177-0.42%
OKB2,529,017,10842.15035,487,49460,000,0004.17%
Render Token2,506,020,1276.3854173,930,705392,459,381-2.37%
Mantle2,487,651,7950.761485265,413,5613,266,841,7082.34%
Cronos2,486,617,0130.0935822,106,35126,571,560,696-1.41%
Cosmos2,484,899,5936.356448,303,442390,930,6710.94%
Filecoin2,468,401,8654.3202107,304,174571,362,9731.66%
Arbitrum2,393,814,1200.740755126,774,0863,231,588,1161.33%
Immutable X2,242,083,5341.455630,889,5911,540,350,203-1.16%
dogwifhat2,199,221,3352.2018519,466,813998,845,72823.63%
Injective2,176,999,35123.308392,531,63593,400,0006.11%
Bittensor2,090,154,793295.17936,839,4107,080,9712.60%
The Graph2,003,284,7490.209844,203,5669,548,531,5093.03%
First Digital USD1,964,684,8131.00012,245,931,0091,964,407,795-0.20%
Optimism1,954,177,5291.7421123,999,5521,121,728,540-1.45%
Bonk1,851,090,9260.000027323,328,06168,779,573,723,53411.67%
Arweave1,831,159,52227.891768,249,56965,652,4669.41%
Floki Inu1,782,331,2950.000186323,241,3959,567,099,254,71620.28%
Notcoin1,656,212,4770.01616467,744,718102,491,027,1121.05%
Lido DAO Token1,573,303,0291.76282,392,924892,897,4441.31%
Aave1,556,413,411104.63574,943,43414,874,7310.05%
Bitget Token1,491,538,4371.065485,5671,400,000,0000.09%
Ondo1,490,966,8021.0728124,410,7521,389,759,8383.98%
Theta Network1,483,715,2961.483714,510,0031,000,000,0001.45%
JasmyCoin1,458,292,9570.02958155,983,51149,299,999,67711.05%
Fantom1,422,837,3460.50749781,367,5332,803,634,8363.88%
Based Brett1,387,087,3810.13996548,096,3919,910,236,39512.75%
THORChain1,356,203,0924.026758,510,971336,798,4353.67%
Algorand1,287,860,6380.15649826,846,2218,229,256,644-0.96%
Celestia1,276,770,1106.4617100,402,636197,591,4732.14%
Pyth Network1,195,725,0060.32985637,114,4043,624,988,9143.02%
Jupiter Space Station1,181,585,0820.87524854,393,7111,350,000,0003.06%
Cheelee1,166,463,79621.66625,656,32553,837,9961.73%
Core DAO1,136,781,7451.265360,936,623898,443,4787.87%
Sei1,098,368,6730.34594349,002,0503,175,000,000-0.16%
MANTRA DAO1,088,713,5151.310774,660,174830,661,81316.31%
Fellaz1,028,624,9662.17994,162,809471,874,940-0.93%
Elrond953,927,30035.085616,524,05427,188,586-1.17%
Quant938,426,28977.7316,891,54112,072,7383.46%
KuCoin Token919,978,4349.6292873,91395,540,4922.76%
Flow912,266,7850.60343921,564,0481,511,780,1042.45%
BitTorrent New877,776,6910.000000926,461,855968,246,428,571,0004.20%
EOS872,234,3930.58070767,168,0051,502,020,6010.16%
Flare868,420,7010.0202646,919,47842,854,959,669-1.36%
Starknet Token865,345,8900.59264661,565,2001,460,140,491-1.55%
Axie Infinity864,740,8145.846318,007,816147,913,1422.14%
Bitcoin SV862,487,43843.715810,590,65019,729,4090.82%
Ethereum Name Service859,739,23227.0355107,533,29231,800,3440.76%
Beam857,971,8120.0173459,281,63449,466,004,1685.36%
BEAM (onbeam)857,657,1180.017338881,67349,466,004,1685.14%
Akash Network852,075,8703.485411,749,304244,468,079-0.48%
Marinade Staked SOL839,633,445188.345182,3554,457,9593.26%
Popcat835,153,8420.85222186,787,066979,973,18517.30%
Gala814,643,7360.02478370,769,56932,871,171,2805.07%
Tezos799,531,2420.80783211,135,628989,724,9501.71%
NEO784,924,43911.12768,392,06670,538,8312.15%
Ethena774,371,9590.452601103,079,6601,710,937,5006.08%
Ordinals772,754,64036.7978163,518,66421,000,0008.45%
The Sandbox750,500,9840.32898934,179,7512,281,231,9261.12%
eCash744,278,5460.00003817,746,00619,729,595,298,09113.80%
Ronin739,515,2412.19925,341,885336,259,3640.67%
Decentralized USD736,358,6680.9991643,012,781736,974,655-0.02%
Mog Coin720,507,9830.00000241,920,034360,447,686,344,656-3.90%
Next 100
View all