cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
icon user

Log in

cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap

Add watchlist

icon add
7 days
Arrow icon
Reset
Share icon
Share Map

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $2,504,601,453,482

Next 100
View all
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 7d
Price Graph 7d
Bitcoin1,312,469,726,30866,66011,971,018,17719,689,1284.35%
Ethereum394,302,431,5163,2314,780,907,571122,044,0850.52%
Binance Coin90,246,655,826603.524820,236,572149,532,93112.17%
Solana70,159,457,135156.9381,832,413,808447,051,61814.70%
Ripple30,033,921,9680.544792707,741,53455,129,144,019-1.80%
Dogecoin23,271,377,2480.161602661,038,390144,004,126,3843.18%
Toncoin20,212,250,6095.8227165,702,2313,471,302,558-8.93%
Cardano17,880,349,4430.501826202,002,14435,630,581,693-2.87%
SHIBA INU15,895,908,2190.000027412,182,872589,289,410,812,6910.32%
Avalanche14,699,885,54238.8871173,578,162378,014,369-1.22%
Polkadot10,452,612,1407.276113,378,3961,436,584,5558.22%
Wrapped Bitcoin9,993,853,85564,31733,622,756155,3842.38%
Bitcoin Cash9,993,435,800507.391101,960,53819,695,725-2.24%
TRON9,881,928,4580.11282897,512,05387,583,938,4880.64%
Chainlink8,971,045,62415.2803134,584,896587,099,970-1.15%
NEAR Protocol7,419,232,6256.9653263,677,3331,065,164,766-1.49%
Polygon7,322,608,4080.740051113,980,8319,894,738,6724.93%
Internet Computer6,768,276,24714.616127,131,588463,074,375-3.08%
Litecoin6,394,950,11985.8911132,104,94974,454,1940.51%
Hedera Hashgraph5,890,046,8480.164791,249,333,68435,742,801,27381.75%
Unus Sed Leo5,333,872,0835.75661,011,310926,559,367-2.25%
Uniswap4,804,605,7078.024673,327,803598,736,140-2.45%
Stacks4,240,611,7292.916784,288,9641,453,928,56320.76%
Ethereum Classic4,146,017,64428.262653,250,688146,696,413-0.42%
Aptos4,142,403,3709.7245106,832,101425,976,5574.60%
First Digital USD3,830,572,5561.00235,360,973,7433,821,808,8710.08%
Mantle3,797,143,8241.163254,028,9043,264,441,7083.55%
Cronos3,503,476,6840.1318514,739,08726,571,560,6963.73%
Render Token3,484,278,3669.0625105,348,692384,472,3359.16%
Filecoin3,469,301,7686.3948111,796,065542,519,5575.00%
Immutable X3,431,456,1962.355525,549,7601,456,815,24923.70%
Stellar Lumens3,416,075,4320.11812733,757,91228,918,600,5290.03%
Cosmos3,408,621,9808.719298,681,771390,930,6716.50%
OKB3,327,978,08655.46636,488,32360,000,0000.56%
Pepe3,321,080,7230.0000081,192,778,215420,689,899,999,99513.10%
Bittensor3,300,262,422497.01729,809,3456,640,144-5.87%
dogwifhat3,214,363,9463.2179350,309,883998,906,15519.69%
Arbitrum3,144,154,3291.184799,256,0132,653,939,3842.32%
VeChain3,058,218,3440.04205818,933,10172,714,516,8344.97%
Wrapped Beacon ETH3,000,981,2233,3484,305,507896,4070.49%
Kaspa2,999,500,3100.12805145,312,59723,424,220,8050.49%
The Graph2,789,089,5660.29412847,561,9709,482,576,04813.46%
Maker2,723,130,0802,94543,656,889924,717-10.21%
Optimism2,641,430,1752.5268104,918,2021,045,379,867-1.84%
Injective2,633,448,26228.195460,840,29893,400,000-2.60%
Wrapped eETH2,537,285,8863,32155,639764,1073.94%
Theta Network2,411,160,2152.411239,478,5921,000,000,00018.03%
Ethena USDe2,358,927,1820.9941561,520,0032,372,794,749-0.61%
Core DAO2,252,800,3272.551596,778,958882,939,3528.67%
Monero2,247,189,797121.94833,048,64418,427,3910.44%
Arweave2,223,955,87933.977354,935,12665,454,18537.98%
Celestia2,152,858,89412.015123,302,280179,180,5145.41%
Fetch.AI2,088,853,4102.4619140,925,683848,470,41016.87%
Fantom2,080,179,7460.74195899,406,3562,803,634,8366.59%
THORChain1,942,195,7035.7931101,495,763335,258,25213.44%
Lido DAO Token1,890,783,2522.120328,033,563891,734,7805.33%
Floki Inu1,874,337,7050.000196309,105,3539,568,179,887,58737.49%
Sei1,796,811,5210.641718103,931,0102,800,000,00031.30%
Bonk1,763,385,1820.000027382,660,89065,191,332,386,57630.48%
Bitget Token1,736,564,7821.2404322,9441,400,000,0004.61%
Algorand1,647,741,6210.20259735,401,3688,133,115,39615.86%
Jupiter Space Station1,594,321,0441.18167,514,0061,350,000,000-1.81%
BEAM (onbeam)1,588,771,2550.0299833,137,24752,988,727,0749.82%
Beam1,578,938,8550.02992616,523,42452,760,668,072-8.74%
Gala1,559,559,3390.05138898,847,28130,348,537,50122.84%
Pendle1,546,737,0636.466758,560,623239,185,5888.39%
Flow1,442,200,2660.96026123,598,7821,501,883,814-0.07%
Aave1,410,793,32595.27637,413,84814,807,4399.27%
Bitcoin SV1,409,181,98071.56177,871,71819,691,838-1.45%
Quant1,343,111,906111.2527,361,87412,072,7382.26%
Ethena1,342,996,9320.942454306,678,2291,425,000,000-4.64%
NEO1,314,276,58218.63226,218,27070,538,831-7.09%
SingularityNET1,287,701,8061.004461,668,1801,282,094,972-1.19%
BitTorrent New1,279,729,7570.00000123,942,249968,246,428,571,000-1.37%
Akash Network1,273,047,5555.4302146,064,892234,439,57036.50%
Flare1,236,423,3940.0320047,340,07938,633,224,828-3.08%
Elrond1,188,978,90344.28249,894,91526,849,904-1.86%
Ondo1,159,213,7290.834111229,324,3201,389,759,8381.14%
Axie Infinity1,110,854,5917.734519,550,724143,624,060-0.48%
The Sandbox1,106,555,7240.49142452,545,4692,251,731,9260.09%
Chiliz1,078,451,0010.12133433,103,0108,888,289,9671.94%
eCash1,076,635,4540.0000557,378,27119,691,939,048,0923.86%
Wormhole1,068,027,7180.59334974,076,8461,800,000,000-8.24%
Ronin1,067,395,9223.38136,562,778315,677,4965.18%
Worldcoin1,061,970,5015.5025169,565,234192,998,234-6.48%
Tezos1,038,114,2231.06019,470,678979,244,4995.41%
Conflux1,014,726,8380.25735337,476,6843,942,933,3068.02%
Mina1,013,790,7500.9288921,188,4041,091,400,23718.90%
JasmyCoin1,011,974,6400.02052744,843,79349,299,999,67712.78%
Ordinals1,011,690,81148.175889,078,21321,000,00011.64%
Pyth Network1,009,507,4670.6730124,312,6331,499,989,003-3.58%
Synthetix996,734,2633.04116,593,649327,769,196-3.89%
Gnosis983,553,524379.8116,140,6722,589,58813.45%
Starknet Token966,073,6051.32735,684,170728,000,000-1.40%
KuCoin Token962,909,93310.01651,441,79196,132,68920.42%
Marinade Staked SOL955,751,631186.3143,7085,130,18015.66%
EOS949,527,4190.8448952,427,1251,123,847,52712.43%
Decentraland919,472,4160.48182330,003,4911,908,319,86510.78%
Cheelee904,214,59516.79515,464,08253,837,9966.72%
Nervos Network831,858,2130.01889947,101,67044,015,570,537-9.13%
Next 100
View all
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
v 5.6.10
© 2017 - 2024 COIN360.com. All Rights Reserved.
Vol 24h
$62.33B
(5.04%)
M.Cap
$2504.60B
(0.04%)
Vol 24h
$62.33B
(5.04%)
M.Cap
$2504.60B
(0.04%)
Arrow icon