cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
icon user

Log in

cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap

Add watchlist

icon add
1 day
Arrow icon
Reset
Share icon
Share Map

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $2,623,497,789,940

Next 100
View all
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
Bitcoin1,338,951,039,57767,95211,374,912,75419,704,478-1.23%
Ethereum462,196,703,2743,8476,915,827,657120,137,632-1.71%
Tether111,920,019,8410.999595280,511,965,283,632,611,328111,965,329,3810.05%
Binance Coin88,077,694,242596.791396,545,167147,585,622-1.27%
Solana74,954,952,738166.7461,559,562,911449,516,6070.98%
USD Coin32,521,229,6830.9999591,630,181,20132,522,565,1520.04%
XRP29,159,146,1090.526049459,285,11055,430,475,754-0.94%
Dogecoin23,838,604,4060.165008749,780,688144,469,776,384-0.76%
Toncoin21,976,390,6046.324696,150,8463,474,734,790-1.56%
Cardano16,396,194,3860.459365158,066,45935,693,189,439-0.54%
SHIBA INU14,701,165,6120.000025445,714,799589,271,844,975,6181.46%
Avalanche14,565,294,83137.0702172,017,745392,911,145-0.33%
WETH13,080,541,9673,87519.64423,375,318-0.61%
Polkadot10,780,875,0757.4974121,427,9681,437,953,4310.24%
Chainlink10,634,658,63918.1139344,119,896587,099,9705.82%
Wrapped Bitcoin10,574,067,85268,02424,255,991155,447-1.31%
TRON9,740,030,4850.111441116,046,23987,400,409,300-1.35%
Bitcoin Cash9,247,556,089469.14394,693,46919,711,603-3.68%
NEAR Protocol8,345,414,7827.7275270,385,6631,079,959,743-1.86%
Polygon7,242,545,1180.731025146,397,4759,907,389,3060.98%
Pepe6,772,155,4590.0000161,468,195,804420,689,899,999,995-2.62%
Uniswap6,460,558,10210.7868137,238,883598,930,295-3.02%
Litecoin6,271,944,56284.0988124,681,34074,578,262-0.28%
Internet Computer5,688,207,96612.2589,486,888464,342,7441.00%
Unus Sed Leo5,518,859,5495.95782,185,946926,318,5810.40%
Dai5,348,362,9121.000116,534,7825,347,888,5960.06%
Wrapped eETH4,895,785,1853,99560,5221,225,583-1.49%
Ethereum Classic4,562,126,34530.978106,117,352147,270,037-4.23%
Aptos4,090,536,3559.3802111,601,140436,083,3961.28%
Render Token3,889,032,76010.006797,221,094388,643,224-1.18%
Hedera Hashgraph3,754,510,0560.10502139,022,12335,749,981,467-2.16%
Wrapped Beacon ETH3,583,012,2623,99610,770,711896,571-1.73%
Arbitrum3,440,661,8961.1879251,650,8062,896,440,329-5.61%
Immutable X3,412,147,3772.301925,453,9051,482,345,419-3.60%
Cosmos3,357,339,3578.588154,393,317390,930,6711.32%
Kaspa3,315,139,6900.13952734,621,15923,759,880,202-0.94%
Mantle3,307,982,6101.013348,529,3313,264,441,708-2.45%
Filecoin3,299,298,2265.9274119,313,732556,619,8320.22%
dogwifhat3,280,512,6133.2841494,506,941998,905,9498.99%
Cronos3,183,610,3470.1198133,845,24226,571,560,696-0.76%
Stellar Lumens3,143,163,3060.10847528,368,35728,976,033,997-0.36%
First Digital USD3,120,360,7980.9998693,564,691,9303,120,768,3580.13%
The Graph2,974,788,3010.31283457,126,5459,509,148,591-2.81%
Stacks2,918,186,1911.996552,615,9921,461,672,314-0.11%
Bittensor2,917,922,642426.60325,691,8026,839,896-3.41%
Ethena USDe2,848,545,8761.0004554,3012,847,357,6990.01%
OKB2,845,198,14647.426,374,05760,000,000-2.00%
Optimism2,744,926,7902.5255189,320,5981,086,889,963-2.66%
Monero2,636,053,553142.93538,750,76318,442,3260.78%
VeChain2,594,692,3480.03568322,048,77172,714,516,834-0.21%
Floki Inu2,581,569,9170.00027656,989,1229,558,409,593,80314.33%
Bonk2,575,626,8300.000038491,588,76167,338,338,132,9475.92%
Arweave2,570,349,99839.269545,242,96665,454,1850.02%
Maker2,515,113,0552,71132,839,633927,636-4.61%
Injective2,339,700,90225.050347,088,40393,400,000-0.33%
Theta Network2,277,635,3222.277619,318,9391,000,000,000-1.09%
Fantom2,244,088,0230.80042198,162,0842,803,634,836-3.44%
THORChain2,213,885,8876.616998,970,889334,582,269-4.22%
Lido DAO Token2,170,839,7202.4328113,245,239892,324,260-6.52%
Core DAO1,889,955,9582.1232103,603,125890,151,6241.84%
Fetch.AI1,880,975,4392.217692,455,099848,193,896-1.87%
Celestia1,827,089,4209.778380,443,901186,851,7475.36%
Bitget Token1,663,489,3171.1882325,9451,400,000,0005.78%
Ondo1,653,387,7951.1897129,986,8471,389,759,838-3.54%
Sei1,596,549,2010.54582973,117,4282,925,000,0001.06%
Pyth Network1,594,124,9200.4397648,079,5293,624,988,973-0.46%
Aave1,576,883,099106.40763,340,91514,819,426-6.30%
Algorand1,570,749,5740.19229529,504,2218,168,424,3330.71%
Jupiter Space Station1,540,100,2951.140848,536,3281,350,000,0000.72%
Starknet Token1,434,306,3601.257674,673,9461,140,483,200-4.02%
Beam1,423,249,0850.0287729,172,55749,466,004,168-5.22%
BEAM (onbeam)1,421,021,5560.0287271,752,37349,466,004,168-5.37%
Flow1,412,879,5300.93633525,786,3301,508,945,9331.02%
Gala1,396,951,5000.044625100,064,44131,304,271,7730.17%
Ethena1,345,928,6270.885297170,177,5711,520,312,500-5.85%
JasmyCoin1,299,839,5680.026366262,352,43549,299,999,677-5.89%
Akash Network1,241,862,2135.21129,626,333238,304,4591.09%
Chiliz1,233,226,3330.13874771,506,3448,888,289,9672.60%
Bitcoin SV1,212,400,56961.520210,380,37119,707,353-3.21%
SingularityNET1,186,638,5590.9245353,528,9671,283,505,199-2.13%
BitTorrent New1,154,127,1560.00000122,893,983968,246,428,571,0000.17%
Flare1,120,240,2110.0274537,766,28040,806,073,464-0.26%
Axie Infinity1,115,929,5817.685120,886,019145,207,252-1.25%
Cheelee1,101,616,30320.46175,206,35653,837,9960.41%
Quant1,098,534,29490.9937,016,88912,072,738-1.91%
NEO1,090,237,35215.455811,200,79270,538,8310.76%
Wormhole1,069,835,5410.594353104,248,9971,800,000,0002.05%
Elrond1,058,544,73939.21814,337,03226,991,267-0.42%
Pendle1,052,944,4546.8458,137,565153,938,598-1.31%
Worldcoin1,036,054,1104.615134,946,272224,496,6250.63%
Ronin1,025,463,9873.15526,160,565325,011,833-0.79%
The Sandbox1,015,375,7280.44814543,041,9582,265,731,9260.78%
KuCoin Token992,925,06710.3623997,94895,820,9620.17%
Synthetix991,865,0153.026122,663,138327,769,196-6.27%
Tezos961,491,4260.97775120,323,240983,370,8941.49%
BOOK OF MEME949,681,0980.01377322,545,72568,966,327,6276.81%
eCash949,005,8320.0000486,024,83119,707,757,798,092-0.49%
Mina940,142,7700.84587320,036,2041,111,446,978-2.00%
Marinade Staked SOL922,911,669198.444266,8954,650,7470.74%
EOS916,638,8180.81321867,203,0771,127,174,469-2.37%
Next 100
View all
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
v 5.6.14
© 2017 - 2024 COIN360.com. All Rights Reserved.
Vol 24h
$280497093138.45B
(612,018,325,464.09%)
M.Cap
$2623.50B
(-0.47%)
Vol 24h
$280497093138.45B
(612,018,325,464.09%)
M.Cap
$2623.50B
(-0.47%)
Arrow icon