cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
icon user

Log in

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $2,523,223,570,596

Next 100
View all
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
Bitcoin1,314,668,562,41266,92328,782,710,30019,644,4626.41%
Ethereum432,703,446,7373,60211,186,878,040120,133,1373.58%
Tether99,809,125,7351.00333,331,896,49899,515,227,361-0.03%
Binance Coin62,253,614,130416.296944,841,933149,541,5880.42%
Solana57,806,528,723130.5062,637,520,668442,942,297-0.31%
Ripple35,590,168,7840.6510711,982,136,52754,664,031,2813.56%
USD Coin28,928,114,1871.00262,364,753,19528,854,467,8650.03%
Cardano27,518,515,4550.775475772,932,19035,486,011,1646.43%
Dogecoin25,080,556,1460.1749874,068,642,075143,328,476,38418.76%
SHIBA INU19,624,338,0200.0000335,118,263,081589,289,410,812,69151.23%
Avalanche16,043,292,66342.5263428,865,624377,255,808-0.41%
Polkadot12,726,107,9379.8992493,704,4991,285,573,9532.95%
TRON12,347,001,3860.140388191,389,14887,948,945,869-0.34%
Chainlink11,958,025,99820.368372,196,961587,099,970-0.96%
Polygon11,323,453,3871.1439549,424,4029,899,143,3295.76%
Wrapped Bitcoin10,158,997,70665,12873,223,197155,9867.14%
Toncoin9,642,082,6312.780264,831,1743,468,178,412-0.48%
Bitcoin Cash8,837,085,099449.508573,869,56419,659,469-3.09%
Uniswap7,407,622,64512.3721216,665,769598,736,140-2.27%
Litecoin6,626,370,54889.2164378,589,03174,273,006-1.67%
Internet Computer6,021,495,88613.1014205,536,682459,606,340-1.52%
Dai5,357,614,5721.001829,039,7505,347,888,596-0.14%
Filecoin5,173,602,5919.9698735,742,620518,929,378-6.99%
Ethereum Classic5,156,132,37935.3492284,555,419145,862,8945.92%
Cosmos4,817,602,82912.386199,328,915388,954,3413.11%
NEAR Protocol4,516,962,6634.3276306,462,3511,043,761,976-0.50%
Unus Sed Leo4,504,542,0814.85823,061,870927,208,5931.29%
Aptos4,445,148,49912.077260,041,724368,068,1712.71%
Immutable X4,380,926,8513.153567,330,1521,389,224,659-3.72%
Stacks4,350,476,8373.0117140,279,7931,444,546,809-2.57%
Stellar Lumens4,196,024,0310.147033186,955,99928,538,008,2389.55%
Bittensor4,061,264,348639.30225,294,9246,352,6541.29%
Hedera Hashgraph3,953,304,1880.11736113,208,85933,685,311,9054.61%
Optimism3,912,520,3683.8886212,198,9471,006,141,600-2.82%
Injective3,747,473,56040.1228203,766,43293,400,000-1.74%
Kaspa3,704,562,7580.16177388,554,36022,899,827,408-3.08%
VeChain3,598,725,5310.04949169,356,67872,714,516,8340.61%
Cronos3,590,203,1180.14211322,217,87625,263,013,6921.04%
OKB3,415,173,09256.919614,357,18460,000,000-3.31%
Wrapped Beacon ETH3,297,824,1823,70812,230,249889,3923.58%
First Digital USD3,215,863,4341.0018,989,915,0993,212,537,239-0.11%
Pepe3,042,971,0680.0000073,259,112,645420,689,899,999,99531.04%
The Graph2,962,133,2000.31453129,906,3939,417,637,890-2.16%
Mantle2,951,609,1210.913341232,062,1873,231,662,1261.25%
Lido DAO Token2,936,680,5063.2934102,519,396891,681,048-1.58%
Render Token2,799,381,2047.4007179,987,563378,257,447-2.40%
Bitcoin BEP22,747,407,51850,8620.20344854,0170.00%
Bonk2,697,835,0410.0000411,642,002,78665,191,332,386,57662.93%
Monero2,659,336,578144.48379,918,49418,405,8351.87%
Celestia2,639,550,04615.6705126,616,272168,440,788-4.52%
Arbitrum2,527,203,6451.9821427,031,5131,275,000,000-4.62%
Theta Network2,311,542,4532.311577,824,5391,000,000,000-4.51%
Bitcoin SV2,257,290,141114.86692,843,03319,651,5005.76%
Sei2,073,492,7240.813134258,415,6532,550,000,000-1.45%
Algorand2,013,984,9990.250007110,629,9518,055,707,1253.58%
Maker1,932,241,5722,09245,078,187923,551-0.28%
Arweave1,918,395,18129.30981,783,85965,454,185-5.75%
THORChain1,870,856,6725.4826106,645,416341,235,738-3.92%
Flow1,833,153,7661.228667,702,7921,492,052,3083.37%
Elrond1,821,982,43868.369943,249,67026,648,890-2.75%
Fantom1,783,653,8380.636193541,546,7482,803,634,8368.19%
Beam1,777,545,3550.0339625,128,50052,341,906,508-0.19%
Ordinals1,776,481,82384.5944618,507,67921,000,0006.89%
BEAM (onbeam)1,762,894,9610.0340126,442,34751,832,135,382-0.36%
BitTorrent New1,719,891,6090.000002204,716,429968,246,428,571,00023.35%
Aave1,680,953,026113.941134,735,44414,752,8541.32%
Quant1,586,840,356131.4460,626,48512,072,7385.03%
The Sandbox1,528,139,3720.678651157,775,4562,251,731,9261.57%
SATS1,518,597,1880.000723328,242,5262,100,000,000,00015.18%
ApeCoin1,502,120,2292.4833139,832,363604,895,83310.50%
Fetch.AI1,489,525,3671.7903268,427,481831,981,223-1.36%
Axie Infinity1,477,561,19810.693789,332,546138,171,3033.92%
Flare1,470,119,7590.04222138,410,67834,819,594,027-6.22%
Floki Inu1,459,383,4940.000153721,133,2989,565,077,124,9406.27%
Mina1,423,200,1881.339159,278,9801,062,789,264-2.76%
dogwifhat1,419,839,2001.4214133,476,887998,920,173-12.18%
Tezos1,391,551,5051.430136,213,945973,024,2924.79%
Helium1,365,792,6658.489810,858,385160,875,442-6.22%
Synthetix1,354,235,5224.44145,245,766304,941,612-1.04%
Chiliz1,345,905,5310.15142575,871,0258,888,290,622-1.41%
Starknet Token1,311,358,9451.8013162,140,446728,000,000-2.24%
Axelar1,302,744,6892.221672,966,633586,389,468-13.14%
TrueUSD1,293,244,4161.003784,201,9951,288,455,4670.08%
Gala1,289,422,6550.046382175,236,84327,799,861,1485.18%
NEO1,273,861,90918.05994,575,79370,538,83110.83%
KuCoin Token1,272,370,52113.21434,129,95296,287,2581.95%
Decentraland1,265,867,2990.663341124,876,8821,908,319,8651.72%
Bitget Token1,257,391,9820.898137269,0761,400,000,000-3.67%
EOS1,240,719,4711.1087190,744,1581,119,032,9512.49%
eCash1,234,820,3630.000063148,535,60219,652,098,423,09240.60%
JasmyCoin1,200,027,1690.024341561,607,81249,299,999,67711.64%
Conflux1,170,183,8960.311921125,432,0563,751,543,7058.80%
SingularityNET1,167,783,1730.914706207,414,7481,276,676,352-2.13%
Worldcoin1,091,615,8077.545461,255,958144,679,876-3.19%
Klaytn1,081,132,4710.30929518,145,6923,495,469,9070.78%
Terra Classic1,074,834,4500.000185183,328,8175,799,749,701,5122.70%
dYdX1,074,789,0573.6358116,252,548295,616,430-0.63%
MIOTA1,063,043,3590.33715832,886,1583,152,954,4454.47%
Oasis Network1,057,972,7700.15758742,814,2406,713,599,876-1.62%
Pyth Network1,056,202,3010.64695768,394,0361,632,569,217-3.63%
Next 100
View all
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
v 5.6.1
© 2017 - 2024 COIN360.com. All Rights Reserved.
Vol 24h
$143.41B
(66.50%)
M.Cap
$2523.22B
(4.54%)
Vol 24h
$143.41B
(66.50%)
M.Cap
$2523.22B
(4.54%)
Arrow icon