cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
Map iconTable icon
Search icon
Search icon
Telegram iconTwitter icon
Share icon
Share page
Hide filters
Hide filters
Type:
Coins and tokens
Arrow icon
Performance: 1 day
Arrow icon
Gainers & Losers:
All
Arrow icon
M.cap range
Arrow icon
Hide
Arrow icon
Reset
Currency logoUSD
Arrow icon
View:Map view Table view

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $859,721,559,882

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin318,053,677,12716,5507,238,815,89019,217,587-0.52%
2Ethereum149,022,405,3011,2182,243,476,615122,373,866-0.40%
3Tether65,342,819,2020.9996965,579,326,56965,362,681,0030.00%
4Binance Coin50,035,480,717312.777484,626,271159,971,6130.48%
5USD Coin44,071,592,8621.0005184,137,97144,050,233,1590.03%
6Binance USD22,497,013,6801.00052,020,858,83022,485,537,1900.00%
7Ripple20,193,023,6010.401462220,020,18850,298,735,565-1.60%
8Dogecoin12,469,084,8040.093985469,493,418132,670,764,3001.18%
9Cardano10,866,148,5370.31556577,263,23234,433,954,695-1.05%
10Polygon7,453,560,3240.853365111,175,2408,734,317,475-1.13%
11Polkadot6,124,078,0285.371954,969,2421,140,013,4340.76%
12Dai5,737,102,6361.000735,669,2785,733,015,0730.06%
13Litecoin5,473,871,55476.3452301,863,85471,698,956-1.28%
14Solana5,202,864,95714.3316180,871,542363,033,967-0.61%
15SHIBA INU5,057,695,1810.00000965,688,866549,063,278,876,302-1.48%
16TRON4,917,661,9670.05336466,794,85292,153,213,768-0.19%
17Uniswap4,232,331,6355.552740,256,201762,209,3270.79%
18Unus Sed Leo3,999,638,8594.1927455,755953,954,1307.96%
19Lido stETH3,980,878,9811,141156,8783,487,7281.30%
20Avalanche3,886,298,88512.924245,198,177300,698,325-0.74%
21Wrapped Bitcoin3,643,160,42816,47551,081,012221,128-0.35%
22Chainlink3,629,179,0647.1441182,967,560507,999,9703.35%
23Cosmos2,910,564,64810.163643,667,763286,370,297-0.16%
24Ethereum Classic2,760,608,89119.995237,128,257138,063,286-2.09%
25Toncoin2,547,382,3732.08561,905,0291,221,401,18122.58%
26Monero2,504,696,201137.57634,770,81518,205,8640.18%
27Stellar Lumens2,284,065,7930.0888818,626,18825,698,167,439-0.86%
28Bitcoin Cash2,165,012,549112.52665,493,48619,240,100-1.77%
29Algorand1,736,161,9380.24398826,491,1737,115,755,418-0.55%
30Cronos1,634,923,4270.0647167,529,55025,263,013,692-1.48%
31Filecoin1,457,275,2154.46156,337,103326,670,5282.42%
32Quant1,456,561,708120.64919,493,07612,072,7380.23%
33VeChain1,377,586,7820.0189989,533,00272,511,146,418-0.94%
34ApeCoin1,356,783,9053.7558113,811,348361,250,00014.13%
35NEAR Protocol1,346,351,1771.620726,253,411830,705,779-2.86%
36OKB1,269,771,98921.162912,543,76260,000,0000.08%
37Frax1,176,642,7400.998994123,7411,177,827,327-0.07%
38Flow1,171,794,8101.13097,970,9201,036,200,000-0.06%
39Hedera Hashgraph1,137,486,6580.0495245,586,98122,968,168,351-0.43%
40Internet Computer1,096,480,4983.997813,677,486274,272,6650.97%
41Huobi Token1,089,477,1727.104217,826,506153,357,6944.96%
42Chiliz1,064,663,3830.17348365,072,9166,136,972,228-2.24%
43Elrond1,045,400,99344.02212,586,65223,747,2501.49%
44EOS1,005,789,7210.93537539,648,3061,075,280,231-0.66%
45Terra Classic967,820,8200.00016241,845,7685,991,806,012,399-0.08%
46Pax Dollar944,552,9350.998847247,882945,642,940-0.08%
47Theta Network927,975,3840.9279758,252,2821,000,000,0000.50%
48Tezos908,535,4100.990244,137,782917,490,364-1.11%
49Chain879,093,7420.04094501,80921,472,783,8890.32%
50Aave877,138,44362.238447,063,58714,093,1932.17%
51The Sandbox857,488,2950.57186126,171,2141,499,470,108-0.12%
52Wrapped BNB828,806,678272.614.64563,040,26614.26%
53Trust Wallet Token814,751,9701.955532,634,568416,649,900-7.94%
54TrueUSD804,558,9140.9959325,317,848807,845,4510.04%
55Bitcoin BEP2796,047,85814,8954.304653,444-0.51%
56Bitcoin SV771,521,81940.10947,591,64019,235,452-0.57%
57Decentraland745,065,1870.40163419,338,4721,855,084,1921.04%
58Decentralized USD718,968,8600.9912271,732,136725,332,0360.41%
59KuCoin Token684,471,3466.9574766,55698,379,861-0.65%
60Axie Infinity665,294,8246.666710,600,04899,794,427-0.72%
61Zcash659,502,20941.77366,707,29015,787,550-1.56%
62BitTorrent649,894,0300.0000007519,287945,326,125,000,000-0.37%
63BitTorrent New638,646,4040.00000076,976,774932,028,892,857,000-0.69%
64Maker636,629,987651.1974,385,688977,6310.14%
65BitDAO624,032,3540.2984452,831,0662,090,946,169-0.62%
66Aptos613,083,9234.716114,228,899130,000,000-1.94%
67Neutrino USD608,069,6610.89387117,945680,266,294-0.55%
68Gemini Dollar605,181,9610.996923655,984607,049,8830.01%
69PancakeSwap604,835,9854.02817,016,401150,155,396-0.83%
70MIOTA598,659,5110.2153822,343,7162,779,530,2830.66%
71PAX Gold568,727,7861,7491,805,263325,209-0.37%
72eCash562,192,5620.0000291,761,52919,236,217,173,303-0.36%
73Klaytn552,554,6010.1828589,700,3093,021,763,792-0.59%
74Synthetix516,831,2921.681611,670,970307,345,511-4.98%
75NEO489,881,0356.94484,292,06970,538,831-0.39%
76Fantom478,213,9310.18790315,789,3972,545,006,273-1.42%
77FTX Token470,220,8861.429740,429,462328,895,112-0.31%
78Dash455,235,13041.292810,718,42911,024,556-0.55%
79The Graph442,114,4080.0640759,146,0206,900,000,000-0.84%
80Tether Gold429,887,2951,744315,529246,5240.01%
81Fei USD424,934,8110.999856106,246424,996,178-0.75%
82Mina415,321,8580.5508065,718,958754,025,2840.88%
83BinaryX412,850,274148.1315,220,0982,787,071-4.79%
84Nexo402,777,4570.7192453,494,398560,000,011-0.80%
85Gatechain Token396,866,1813.66571,071,673108,265,077-1.45%
86THORChain394,418,9541.19277,728,669330,688,061-0.94%
87GensoKishi Metaverse375,628,2680.219754295,6021,709,312,901-1.54%
88Curve DAO Token374,843,9610.70514663,963,373531,583,3340.94%
89ETHPoW (IOU)366,340,3433.41343,647,500107,322,8430.36%
90GMX360,594,62845.12687,574,0937,990,6961.42%
91Lido DAO Token342,583,9351.09474,953,063312,951,154-2.80%
92Basic Attention Token342,580,8470.2290472,596,0891,495,680,554-1.83%
93Helium334,132,8762.50071,860,374133,618,235-0.80%
94Loopring324,516,0990.24397311,380,3691,330,133,5460.45%
95Casper323,613,9760.0307313,027,03310,530,566,9610.71%
961inch321,765,6240.5235383,909,653614,598,656-0.06%
97Stacks319,080,7100.2372052,000,7131,345,169,854-0.14%
98Arweave314,600,3289.420711,571,98933,394,7010.09%
99Convex Finance312,987,8664.36422,087,18671,717,064-0.27%
100Enjin Coin308,521,6070.3085227,739,3371,000,000,0000.19%
Next 100
View all
Vol 24h
$25.17B
(-19.73%)
M.Cap
$859.72B
(-0.56%)
Vol 24h
$25.17B
(-19.73%)
M.Cap
$859.72B
(-0.56%)
Arrow icon