cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
arrow
Burger icon
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
1 day
Arrow icon
Reset
Share icon
Share Map

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $2,392,442,057,199

Next 100
View all
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
Bitcoin1,261,939,273,28663,97214,385,419,48419,726,3062.20%
Ethereum411,382,300,5643,4227,014,393,365120,219,5812.39%
Tether112,943,891,8921.000717,638,345,393112,862,180,225-0.05%
Binance Coin84,432,537,073572.105608,263,972147,582,1581.90%
Solana72,973,283,325157.2071,886,621,398464,184,9133.69%
USD Coin33,947,148,0231.00042,623,579,95333,932,791,374-0.01%
XRP30,541,543,2180.547287996,536,45355,805,339,4732.84%
Toncoin18,496,106,5327.3644166,981,4392,511,543,466-0.60%
Dogecoin17,808,948,8090.122705586,794,584145,136,286,3844.53%
Cardano15,513,162,3350.432332217,864,20335,882,510,682-0.72%
TRON11,655,890,3660.133798138,554,83287,115,609,899-3.33%
SHIBA INU11,359,082,9350.000019328,160,109589,270,744,013,9348.11%
Avalanche10,753,359,80327.2574208,959,985394,511,0231.79%
Wrapped Bitcoin9,904,615,71163,99127,742,107154,7822.24%
Polkadot9,034,770,9586.2831104,693,7671,437,953,431-0.97%
Chainlink8,566,160,74114.0868171,054,388608,099,9702.06%
Bitcoin Cash7,550,153,675382.606115,045,07119,733,509-0.29%
NEAR Protocol6,730,158,2446.1053268,100,0591,102,340,0239.21%
Unus Sed Leo5,407,207,5325.8394954,837925,980,556-0.55%
Litecoin5,375,135,59471.9028161,742,98774,755,5442.74%
Dai5,347,107,0590.99985417,094,9425,347,888,596-0.10%
Polygon5,260,335,3240.53171127,434,2769,893,249,032-0.21%
Pepe5,079,807,5540.0000121,746,500,076420,689,899,999,99527.78%
Wrapped eETH4,952,892,7733,52828,5931,404,0741.42%
Uniswap4,869,723,2748.1157109,478,655600,034,295-3.32%
Internet Computer4,380,343,0189.3885125,707,815466,563,4773.50%
Kaspa4,339,774,7370.17931161,038,48024,202,464,0380.01%
Ethereum Classic3,441,877,95623.272267,927,351147,896,2441.61%
Fetch.AI3,431,523,7181.3617169,919,9562,520,000,0004.53%
Ethena USDe3,395,298,4420.9987323,061,4483,399,610,240-0.06%
Wrapped Beacon ETH3,250,449,5503,5706,617,650910,4972.41%
Aptos3,174,692,3436.801279,213,091466,783,6831.21%
Stellar Lumens3,005,978,0060.10263658,191,16829,287,885,671-0.86%
Monero2,960,683,992160.49947,999,81318,446,7440.66%
Maker2,795,852,0703,006145,748,943930,1667.59%
Stacks2,724,091,7811.847573,942,6311,474,495,537-1.59%
Hedera Hashgraph2,712,906,8590.07581449,191,89835,783,814,6572.78%
VeChain2,548,985,6460.03147520,823,22380,985,041,177-0.51%
Render Token2,529,008,2186.444175,742,445392,459,381-1.38%
OKB2,524,609,76142.07685,485,87460,000,0003.89%
Cronos2,491,549,4760.0937682,076,38826,571,560,696-1.24%
Mantle2,486,243,1800.761054266,671,1823,266,841,7082.18%
Cosmos2,481,482,0996.347648,379,833390,930,6710.77%
Filecoin2,471,451,1064.3255107,637,785571,362,9731.74%
Arbitrum2,391,851,6180.740147127,341,9053,231,588,1161.20%
Immutable X2,243,603,7251.456630,977,3681,540,350,203-0.93%
dogwifhat2,201,865,4982.2044523,008,171998,845,72823.76%
Injective2,175,203,28923.289192,781,56793,400,0006.02%
Bittensor2,085,400,536294.50836,642,8717,080,9712.23%
The Graph1,995,245,0410.20895844,466,8189,548,531,5092.59%
First Digital USD1,966,338,9961.0012,264,932,8911,964,407,795-0.16%
Optimism1,954,148,8511.7421123,883,9481,121,728,540-1.51%
Bonk1,849,799,7670.000027324,200,68468,779,573,723,53411.55%
Arweave1,831,190,18527.892269,163,24465,652,4669.41%
Floki Inu1,784,340,2570.000187324,672,9069,567,099,254,71620.24%
Notcoin1,644,557,5740.016046467,649,876102,491,027,1120.32%
Lido DAO Token1,575,189,5251.764182,846,282892,897,4441.46%
Aave1,555,597,415104.5875,359,47014,874,7310.05%
Bitget Token1,495,721,6811.068485,7331,400,000,0000.37%
Ondo1,491,504,8341.0732125,023,8661,389,759,8383.74%
Theta Network1,488,446,4881.488414,800,8281,000,000,0001.74%
JasmyCoin1,458,560,2250.029585156,534,92949,299,999,67710.90%
Fantom1,425,261,8340.50836281,703,4002,803,634,8364.10%
Based Brett1,385,080,2820.13976348,023,6499,910,236,39512.82%
THORChain1,359,189,6084.035659,031,098336,798,4353.87%
Algorand1,286,905,9130.15638226,464,7398,229,256,644-1.24%
Celestia1,278,987,6566.472999,686,755197,591,4731.82%
Pyth Network1,199,841,4170.33099237,786,9713,624,988,9143.20%
Jupiter Space Station1,183,585,9580.8767354,732,5701,350,000,0003.14%
Cheelee1,164,610,73221.63185,655,87753,837,9961.44%
Core DAO1,146,499,4181.276162,019,586898,443,4788.69%
Sei1,097,850,0970.3457848,785,2803,175,000,000-0.34%
MANTRA DAO1,095,522,6511.318975,300,667830,661,81317.01%
Fellaz1,032,594,7342.18834,139,030471,874,940-0.54%
Elrond956,549,24035.18216,561,09927,188,586-0.94%
Quant938,066,19177.70126,888,12912,072,7383.39%
KuCoin Token919,309,1659.6222872,42695,540,4922.69%
Flow911,830,8590.6031521,566,1471,511,780,1042.40%
BitTorrent New875,532,4480.000000926,164,302968,246,428,571,0003.94%
EOS872,859,1000.58112367,311,5471,502,020,6010.16%
Flare869,408,4500.0202876,916,65142,854,959,669-1.23%
Starknet Token866,855,5250.5936861,890,6261,460,140,491-1.34%
BEAM (onbeam)865,311,1080.017493889,36749,466,004,1685.80%
Beam864,457,2040.0174769,540,47049,466,004,1686.10%
Bitcoin SV864,006,73943.792810,606,29419,729,4091.05%
Axie Infinity863,700,8985.839218,039,853147,913,1422.01%
Ethereum Name Service859,337,54327.0229107,647,56231,800,3440.66%
Akash Network853,880,1863.492811,836,325244,468,079-0.43%
Marinade Staked SOL840,488,859188.537182,9824,457,9593.34%
Popcat828,570,1510.84550386,105,001979,973,18516.21%
Gala812,617,4330.02472170,523,02432,871,171,2804.73%
Tezos802,088,8690.81041611,259,163989,724,9502.02%
NEO785,823,14411.14038,385,94570,538,8312.21%
Ethena773,998,3670.452383101,609,7161,710,937,5006.01%
Ordinals773,366,91436.827162,361,94121,000,0007.80%
The Sandbox749,894,0160.32872334,238,0442,281,231,9260.96%
Ronin740,038,1132.20085,343,243336,259,3640.72%
eCash737,546,9460.00003717,110,18219,729,595,298,09112.80%
Decentralized USD736,393,8630.9992123,010,376736,974,655-0.01%
Mog Coin719,422,0380.00000241,964,353360,447,686,344,656-3.58%
Next 100
View all