cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
Map iconTable icon
Search icon
Search icon
Telegram iconTwitter icon
Share icon
Share page
Hide filters
Hide filters
Type:
Coins and tokens
Arrow icon
Performance: 1 day
Arrow icon
Gainers & Losers:
All
Arrow icon
M.cap range
Arrow icon
Hide
Arrow icon
Reset
Currency logoUSD
Arrow icon
View:Map view Table view

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $1,060,581,112,506

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin407,236,184,17721,29316,432,486,62319,125,787-9.01%
2Ethereum206,693,377,8701,6949,654,225,421122,025,943-9.61%
3Tether67,608,402,2011.000915,277,559,33967,549,462,6540.03%
4USD Coin52,845,000,8581.0011946,047,18252,785,485,5480.05%
5Binance Coin45,995,282,557285.088573,963,792161,337,261-6.22%
6Binance USD18,614,001,1171.00163,154,070,34218,585,030,4250.08%
7Ripple16,887,537,5600.342008475,899,99449,377,587,823-9.61%
8Cardano15,596,092,9710.462071540,823,17733,752,565,071-12.75%
9Solana12,901,632,13936.9873804,963,315348,812,954-9.57%
10Dogecoin9,192,897,9690.069291383,447,914132,670,764,300-11.26%
11Polkadot8,272,899,6037.4629222,484,3311,108,529,699-11.07%
12SHIBA INU7,359,842,7220.000013494,107,232549,063,278,876,302-6.20%
13Dai7,124,338,6781.000740,856,4677,119,134,8770.01%
14Avalanche6,519,995,73222.8803340,648,770284,960,513-9.86%
15Polygon6,380,495,8350.793384302,360,0298,042,124,673-11.24%
16TRON5,987,258,2950.064798161,924,47192,398,805,989-5.08%
17Lido stETH5,742,454,4901,64631,7363,487,728-9.76%
18Uniswap5,290,181,8017.0954126,638,487745,575,599-10.29%
19Wrapped Bitcoin5,266,606,97521,27486,257,691247,562-8.95%
20Unus Sed Leo5,042,076,0865.2854426,964953,954,130-0.47%
21Ethereum Classic4,757,007,35034.8684714,169,600136,427,522-13.99%
22Litecoin3,933,919,44155.4246195,435,93670,977,806-8.96%
23FTX Token3,648,068,07327.132329,592,720134,454,978-10.40%
24NEAR Protocol3,352,503,4404.3771237,476,639765,923,268-14.59%
25Chainlink3,339,588,9647.0964214,078,856470,599,970-11.47%
26Cronos3,177,818,6810.12578919,185,02425,263,013,692-12.37%
27Cosmos3,106,119,61510.8465145,683,901286,370,297-8.81%
28Stellar Lumens2,771,638,6530.10971850,760,69625,261,362,115-8.96%
29Monero2,655,767,400146.21981,161,86518,162,978-10.33%
30Flow2,313,775,0592.232975,551,2361,036,200,000-15.20%
31Bitcoin Cash2,260,307,940118.034111,995,19119,149,575-11.27%
32Algorand2,123,637,6880.30822959,724,6436,889,805,196-10.10%
33DREP2,078,762,1660.5213641,115,1433,987,164,299-10.38%
34VeChain1,902,895,1580.02624348,836,28472,511,146,418-10.55%
35Chain1,853,458,6430.08631729,434,79121,472,783,8893.68%
36Filecoin1,753,025,5396.6621350,815,982263,134,658-18.25%
37Internet Computer1,660,101,4626.502557,700,742255,300,261-9.76%
38ApeCoin1,622,977,1485.2887182,996,078306,875,000-14.11%
39Decentraland1,588,955,3880.85777289,596,2301,852,422,297-11.76%
40The Sandbox1,524,935,1401.0682150,181,2691,427,520,110-11.59%
41Tezos1,453,045,8461.604227,763,098905,765,339-13.56%
42Toncoin1,445,735,7581.183771,1341,221,401,181-5.86%
43Frax1,442,247,9560.996926106,5901,446,695,664-0.28%
44EOS1,309,710,9741.313301,056,613997,511,654-11.18%
45Elrond1,229,285,38253.406337,405,23623,017,603-7.04%
46TrueUSD1,225,579,5251.00134,952,5131,224,321,6890.03%
47Axie Infinity1,222,100,67314.668558,457,97583,314,637-12.97%
48Quant1,220,980,625101.13518,900,53512,072,738-10.12%
49Theta Network1,217,449,4461.217437,522,4801,000,000,000-12.27%
50Wrapped BNB1,204,587,775277.419911.5164,342,125-11.52%
51Aave1,199,708,14985.7568103,500,00613,989,656-13.69%
52Chiliz1,197,270,0060.199532340,677,5576,000,387,493-9.89%
53Hedera Hashgraph1,196,782,5340.06614717,255,32618,092,792,421-10.17%
54OKB1,121,160,93418.68613,965,31660,000,000-10.33%
55Bitcoin SV1,001,108,52252.287850,731,84219,146,108-13.29%
56BitDAO972,249,4850.471767441,3382,060,868,173-8.51%
57Zcash963,840,42263.933549,795,76815,075,681-13.35%
58Pax Dollar946,461,9271.00092,745,324945,642,9400.03%
59KuCoin Token944,825,2659.60382,694,00698,379,861-6.11%
60Helium877,379,6227.07049,206,237124,091,170-6.58%
61BitTorrent New838,838,8090.00000098,406,944932,028,892,857,000-7.22%
62Maker829,909,950848.89917,547,533977,631-8.22%
63Huobi BTC829,472,80421,285?38,970-8.95%
64MIOTA800,642,8500.2880514,116,7312,779,530,283-9.91%
65Fantom780,661,8970.306743145,129,2742,545,006,273-12.93%
66eCash756,033,0150.0000392,999,34219,146,204,673,303-9.70%
67Decentralized USD748,074,0101.000810,024,622747,494,9410.03%
68The Graph745,704,3700.10807340,263,6716,900,000,000-10.80%
69THORChain716,692,9122.167394,972,461330,688,061-13.79%
70Klaytn712,796,9240.23867822,192,5562,986,437,013-14.94%
71NEO684,407,4619.702619,042,21470,538,831-10.93%
72Neutrino USD676,646,0030.977214292,142692,423,696-1.18%
73Huobi Token676,321,3594.41016,033,618153,357,694-5.02%
74Celsius659,031,1172.7599,342,840238,863,520-5.78%
75Lido DAO Token656,492,3752.09775,288,022312,951,154-11.48%
76PancakeSwap606,678,7263.698412,781,078164,038,777-6.35%
77PAX Gold590,899,0081,7408,799,083339,687-0.74%
78Terra Classic579,787,5610.00008843,091,6606,579,724,577,146-7.09%
79Curve DAO Token568,618,7691.075977,912,345528,520,808-8.52%
80Basic Attention Token548,800,7480.36631219,225,5431,498,178,933-10.19%
81Waves545,817,3275.002987,379,234109,100,878-11.51%
82Stacks533,774,4430.4017276,145,4811,328,698,088-12.23%
83Enjin Coin512,533,4190.57176929,080,304896,399,956-12.19%
84Loopring505,722,2900.38020828,940,6191,330,119,710-8.85%
85Dash499,131,91145.914326,165,25710,870,950-12.53%
86Zilliqa493,606,1200.03743446,022,48213,186,175,143-13.30%
87STEPN483,863,6250.806439158,627,600600,000,000-17.74%
88Nexo481,309,2060.859481655,761560,000,011-8.79%
89ApolloX477,354,1180.04773586,16410,000,000,0000.16%
90Gnosis473,034,016183.3763,366,0802,579,5881.18%
91Kava469,923,9311.873112,012,919250,874,925-10.01%
92Mina465,168,0010.72766215,587,660639,264,269-6.16%
93Harvest Finance455,824,17045.58242,266,14810,000,000-15.22%
94Bitcoin Gold440,357,38525.14332,339,57417,513,924-12.25%
95Trust Wallet Token435,831,7061.04622,181,832416,649,9001.19%
96Tether Gold429,706,2661,743529,007246,524-0.68%
97Fei USD420,786,9020.990096130,189424,996,1782.51%
98Kusama415,369,01449.039518,718,1288,470,098-10.95%
99DeFiChain412,004,7370.806685729,789510,738,161-8.92%
100NEM408,942,3270.0454384,787,8978,999,999,999-10.03%
Next 100
View all
Vol 24h
$62.71B
(75.89%)
M.Cap
$1060.58B
(-7.98%)
Vol 24h
$62.71B
(75.89%)
M.Cap
$1060.58B
(-7.98%)
Arrow icon