cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
arrow
Burger icon
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
1 day
Arrow icon
Reset
Share icon
Share Map

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $2,418,380,536,373

Next 100
View all
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
Bitcoin1,289,238,407,85665,40311,249,266,07419,712,075-2.32%
Ethereum407,149,253,5953,3895,648,574,236120,151,114-2.48%
Tether112,913,603,8801.003114,486,155,094112,559,449,7710.24%
Binance Coin87,572,818,102593.375480,792,480147,584,206-1.88%
Solana65,112,802,633141.0411,543,303,972461,657,948-5.17%
USD Coin32,640,469,6711.0041,860,463,97632,510,020,4320.29%
XRP25,938,758,9600.466772535,801,95355,570,463,728-3.65%
Toncoin19,262,087,0407.9175344,736,0572,432,856,3954.47%
Dogecoin19,249,122,3700.133021462,910,612144,707,446,384-6.87%
Cardano14,499,099,4320.405848176,601,29335,725,401,147-4.75%
Avalanche11,646,797,84129.6131175,696,446393,299,233-7.21%
SHIBA INU11,644,412,5500.00002256,963,221589,271,418,973,684-8.22%
TRON10,146,324,1790.116238105,830,93587,289,434,051-0.40%
Wrapped Bitcoin10,024,832,06465,42110,313,347153,236-2.31%
Polkadot8,767,752,2016.0974111,951,2251,437,953,431-5.99%
Chainlink8,612,169,43314.669138,806,487587,099,970-5.20%
Bitcoin Cash8,169,842,024414.307105,545,07619,719,303-6.10%
Uniswap6,193,527,53310.3233197,939,593599,957,2952.24%
NEAR Protocol5,980,813,4865.4959176,656,3161,088,240,090-9.97%
Litecoin5,749,701,16377.0306148,303,76774,641,737-2.59%
Polygon5,710,681,9680.576983142,275,0709,897,485,642-5.93%
Dai5,360,610,3941.002413,364,9845,347,888,5960.18%
Wrapped eETH5,169,200,3083,49684,5221,478,715-1.98%
Unus Sed Leo5,139,846,1855.54931,027,882926,214,230-0.91%
Pepe4,474,654,5470.000011544,181,087420,689,899,999,995-12.31%
Internet Computer4,273,179,6919.18567,426,548465,235,668-6.46%
Kaspa3,826,075,2960.15993851,290,04723,922,215,545-4.71%
Ethereum Classic3,592,164,22724.350765,002,570147,517,889-4.51%
Ethena USDe3,533,275,4201.0049,134,6253,519,317,8100.20%
Aptos3,377,547,8447.500882,116,766450,294,085-5.67%
Wrapped Beacon ETH3,164,621,7473,5276,930,097897,162-2.43%
Hedera Hashgraph3,058,595,0820.08555140,639,05235,751,668,714-4.33%
Monero3,045,817,791165.11462,176,08018,446,744-5.18%
Render Token3,001,266,8347.722489,077,933388,646,672-8.74%
Mantle2,837,167,1570.869113144,931,6693,264,441,708-2.04%
Filecoin2,816,732,3404.9999115,680,979563,354,822-8.04%
Stacks2,798,282,7091.907590,059,1241,467,022,953-10.95%
Stellar Lumens2,763,026,8150.09503124,153,52129,075,049,842-3.57%
Cosmos2,741,842,0467.013662,746,797390,930,671-6.40%
OKB2,721,900,39945.3653,821,71660,000,000-1.95%
Cronos2,624,744,5130.098783,629,81926,571,560,696-3.73%
Arbitrum2,577,687,6000.88995134,935,1492,896,440,329-5.76%
First Digital USD2,552,278,3721.00192,924,676,6812,547,322,7700.25%
Immutable X2,526,297,6411.675437,204,9271,507,875,589-7.50%
Injective2,468,116,00426.4252123,161,98293,400,000-9.81%
dogwifhat2,235,331,4902.2378220,780,847998,905,903-10.01%
The Graph2,200,927,3520.23143559,401,6029,509,914,134-6.67%
Bittensor2,102,333,061303.25138,128,4896,932,644-5.97%
Optimism2,082,435,9541.916139,962,2001,086,889,963-6.68%
Maker2,061,663,6872,22229,514,763927,898-1.41%
VeChain2,041,273,9330.02807211,162,19972,714,516,834-5.64%
Notcoin1,977,581,1890.0192561,015,245,328102,701,033,76911.29%
Arweave1,852,446,54328.215987,775,87365,652,466-6.73%
Floki Inu1,839,755,7950.000192162,968,8959,560,292,192,568-9.02%
Fantom1,710,951,9300.61026281,110,6122,803,634,836-6.12%
Lido DAO Token1,659,003,0751.857888,502,709893,004,672-2.38%
JasmyCoin1,623,616,8940.03293396,402,98549,299,999,677-6.14%
Theta Network1,622,879,0651.622916,968,4351,000,000,000-9.04%
Ondo1,618,127,8021.1643313,701,1701,389,759,838-7.04%
Bitget Token1,615,429,2091.153997,2021,400,000,000-1.24%
Bonk1,593,367,2000.000023152,685,17567,918,545,007,321-10.42%
THORChain1,525,180,7754.547353,782,301335,403,658-5.53%
Celestia1,420,150,7357.443357,491,123190,796,952-7.65%
Fellaz1,381,621,6332.92791,251,344471,874,940-6.41%
Core DAO1,354,672,5441.516632,519,607893,209,354-2.04%
Pyth Network1,269,170,7300.35011738,412,6073,624,988,955-8.20%
Based Brett1,251,001,9540.12623338,039,4189,910,236,395-12.68%
Fetch.AI1,223,732,9991.442888,551,025848,193,896-10.49%
Aave1,222,050,06082.295842,689,94514,849,486-3.03%
Algorand1,219,897,6580.14910426,892,7008,181,501,848-6.40%
Sei1,208,729,8480.41324151,171,9942,925,000,000-8.97%
Starknet Token1,205,005,9590.92670544,082,5601,300,311,845-8.57%
Jupiter Space Station1,138,676,4930.84346438,613,1761,350,000,000-8.44%
Flare1,125,224,8460.0263529,716,42242,700,181,811-4.27%
Cheelee1,082,653,20720.10955,530,76453,837,996-0.06%
Flow1,057,514,9420.69951622,575,1121,511,780,104-6.87%
Gala1,033,711,3640.03263256,722,45631,677,697,354-5.33%
Ethena1,023,340,4690.67311272,197,4971,520,312,500-4.34%
KuCoin Token979,403,16210.2402639,51495,642,961-1.68%
Quant963,377,47079.79786,610,50212,072,738-5.17%
Axie Infinity956,892,7826.561720,059,248145,829,534-6.73%
Bitcoin SV955,754,19648.47798,346,36319,715,247-5.65%
BitTorrent New953,441,0640.000001029,559,206968,246,428,571,000-3.46%
Chiliz950,963,4750.10699166,527,3638,888,289,967-6.34%
BEAM (onbeam)945,014,4870.0191041,230,82249,466,004,168-10.31%
Beam944,623,2430.0190969,335,95149,466,004,168-10.25%
Ordinals929,755,75144.2741125,852,37921,000,000-8.15%
Elrond866,243,19732.012412,825,86727,059,643-4.32%
NEO865,957,21212.27637,773,25470,538,831-7.19%
The Sandbox852,313,5060.3736250,669,8162,281,231,926-5.86%
Ronin829,651,8602.514714,474,995329,925,585-9.60%
Gnosis817,448,623315.6672,461,7982,589,588-0.35%
Akash Network809,038,8513.364924,956,935240,435,0073.66%
Worldcoin808,825,8953.360696,771,834240,675,897-9.51%
Wormhole795,208,8120.44178347,100,7671,800,000,000-10.01%
Tezos792,705,0530.8044819,089,914985,361,717-2.50%
SingularityNET786,802,6580.61121557,325,9201,287,276,644-9.85%
Oasis Network775,273,3400.11547853,630,0036,713,599,876-5.46%
Gatechain Token764,880,6408.20563,217,06793,213,9820.01%
Marinade Staked SOL751,394,488168.434146,5654,461,064-4.94%
Next 100
View all