Hide filters
Reset
View:

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $1,512,566,544,222

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h (USD)
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin945,353,374,31650,732.4025,024,285,34318,634,112-0.25%
2Ethereum186,762,722,2311,627.5212,744,831,731114,752,770-4.05%
3Binance Coin40,166,817,417258.243,395,782,866155,536,713-5.56%
4Tether34,292,724,0241.0030,236,643,15034,122,835,414-0.20%
5Cardano32,871,344,1001.051,546,150,36531,112,484,646-0.96%
6Polkadot [IOU]30,337,356,17934.351,062,741,909883,093,389-6.03%
7Ripple21,294,079,7820.4689911,276,032,78645,404,028,640-4.16%
8Litecoin13,118,370,796197.171,678,268,78166,529,9914.98%
9Chainlink11,403,115,84027.91761,996,148408,509,556-1.91%
10Bitcoin Cash10,110,576,155541.82786,067,92018,660,325-0.97%
11Stellar Lumens9,300,121,4440.41402387,315,01322,462,957,331-3.90%
12USD Coin7,646,810,8591.00598,829,5317,611,775,081-0.19%
13Dogecoin7,174,324,4700.0558511,481,323,955128,454,754,9315.55%
14Wrapped Bitcoin6,484,541,49350,961.0736,364,494127,245-0.47%
15Uniswap6,143,073,63725.28308,908,690242,962,886-6.12%
16NEM4,790,765,5740.532307199,870,8058,999,999,999-9.67%
17Aave4,585,311,793369.66193,085,93012,404,077-7.98%
18Solana4,156,373,82015.87422,672,200261,900,137-5.67%
19Cosmos4,078,522,02719.37359,514,393210,551,050-7.77%
20Crypto.com Chain4,026,253,9880.17284592,727,18623,294,063,925-0.48%
21Huobi Token3,843,286,21018.76101,146,548204,811,752-8.00%
22Monero3,825,504,075214.37178,837,60917,844,581-1.66%
23EOS3,792,460,3163.97768,771,667954,525,603-2.12%
24Bitcoin SV3,662,428,690196.29279,905,29418,658,2201.22%
25TRON3,524,202,3140.04918358,674,72871,659,657,369-0.77%
26MIOTA3,407,342,5951.22181,342,2272,779,530,283-2.12%
27THETA3,241,049,4213.24103,368,7741,000,000,000-6.64%
28NEO2,932,328,80641.57362,413,20270,538,831-5.30%
29FTX Token2,916,086,80630.932,895,09494,346,958-1.20%
30VeChain2,823,156,6130.043895153,974,05464,315,576,989-3.96%
31Tezos2,787,942,7883.66200,269,490760,595,825-4.85%
32Terra2,590,696,3166.75131,709,792383,783,274-6.73%
33Dash2,397,936,249240.18259,209,0799,983,709-5.46%
34The Graph2,389,833,0811.91117,447,2081,245,666,867-2.98%
35Dai2,371,601,1091.0025,436,6152,361,281,3710.20%
36Synthetix Network Token2,368,499,20020.6241,841,141114,841,533-0.43%
37Avalanche2,326,808,34430.24178,913,74676,937,055-3.51%
38Maker2,284,971,9152,271.408,560,1871,005,972-5.15%
39Binance USD2,162,759,1011.003,120,928,0162,153,246,7750.47%
40SushiSwap2,136,841,46916.79395,987,585127,244,4437.80%
41Kusama2,072,622,716244.6992,321,5438,470,098-6.55%
42Fantom2,009,417,9710.789553784,759,2382,545,006,27325.05%
43Unus Sed Leo2,007,125,4432.00977,744999,498,8935.09%
44Elrond1,962,640,861115.52109,036,86816,988,448-7.05%
45Algorand1,949,702,6141.08153,393,9631,794,567,330-4.51%
46Filecoin1,948,201,02636.2981,166,09953,678,014-4.77%
47Compound1,845,528,437441.4475,901,1214,180,688-3.58%
48Decred1,845,265,957146.1614,284,74112,624,6770.34%
49Zcash1,517,413,079135.78239,040,71611,175,3122.15%
50Ravencoin1,492,481,1580.18252977,781,8998,176,695,000-6.15%
51BitTorrent1,409,610,9230.00142490,277,210990,000,000,000-4.24%
52Ethereum Classic1,387,820,57211.93317,332,341116,313,299-2.01%
53Zilliqa1,355,047,8890.1235179,542,42410,972,048,4391.88%
54yearn.finance1,278,041,93234,886.7685,674,73836,634-4.79%
55UMA1,247,700,81822.298,650,84155,954,969-4.30%
56Celsius1,229,531,1305.141,513,608238,863,520-2.35%
57Nexo1,207,572,3972.151,080,799560,000,011-8.05%
58REN1,176,414,6101.1897,951,421995,363,051-6.08%
59NEAR Protocol1,162,877,1593.9755,336,939292,453,71815.33%
600x1,124,606,2221.49153,510,449750,306,450-6.12%
61Waves1,111,469,96610.6467,835,365104,384,4642.83%
62OKB1,098,814,04518.31528,761,44460,000,000-2.30%
63Revain1,052,671,2800.012375497,91885,061,485,6901.98%
64ICON1,040,143,6271.76175,847,413590,107,811-0.67%
65Hedera Hashgraph972,810,7070.1355986,200,0327,174,648,0610.26%
66SwissBorg948,283,2390.9482836,925,5001,000,000,0002.36%
67renBTC944,688,25051,205.39217,19818,4490.19%
68ThoreCoin942,090,4479,890.7152,16195,250-0.28%
69Matic Network927,852,4570.186826246,235,9484,966,397,1108.75%
70DigiByte851,336,3490.06057111,104,73114,055,285,314-5.55%
71Ontology827,269,1501.00247,154,674823,075,798-7.03%
72THORChain823,857,9005.2056,226,031158,432,0882.04%
73Celo816,270,1884.423,444,547184,447,717-6.11%
74Nano796,700,4445.9746,994,735133,248,2970.31%
75Basic Attention Token781,895,8740.5213439,652,8681,499,780,869-0.79%
76IOST755,750,7660.046155806,989,34416,374,175,762-19.04%
77Blockstack747,445,4051.0977,652,413683,950,17015.39%
78Loopring726,480,6480.59597212,042,0621,218,983,720-5.01%
79Bancor725,897,8005.5642,210,153130,450,920-6.23%
80Bitcoin BEP2718,575,77950,078.45193.55314,34926.09%
81OmiseGO697,351,2994.97119,460,038140,245,398-2.16%
82Ethos682,651,6876.9925,259,55197,621,8980.29%
83DigixDAO627,405,990313.790.66022,000,000-3.20%
84Horizen581,691,33853.9311,974,32710,784,662-7.27%
85Qtum581,246,9255.68179,349,956102,194,2282.64%
861inch571,161,1583.9883,068,005143,400,810-2.45%
87Pundi X566,669,9440.0024105,698,508236,136,219,276-7.26%
88Holo535,444,8470.00320543,866,105167,070,617,380-6.68%
89Curve DAO Token517,122,3462.2383,706,885231,010,100-3.53%
90Siacoin512,143,6100.01088823,511,85247,038,612,992-5.01%
91Enjin Coin502,417,0260.602284148,578,349834,185,95622.77%
92KuCoin Shares492,321,9395.4028,594,26591,043,076-3.63%
93Bitcoin Gold489,818,36027.9638,327,90417,513,924-1.21%
94Theta Fuel450,392,2850.08585918,334,6505,245,750,400-6.24%
95Reserve Rights Token442,180,9110.04729251,140,5699,349,999,000-4.90%
96Quant437,877,53036.267,214,00112,072,738-3.57%
97Lisk422,677,0313.31242,252,431127,323,0736.32%
98TrueUSD416,760,4780.999113106,498,930417,130,296-0.26%
99Decentraland410,920,4280.26097411,662,9831,574,566,548-0.42%
100Ocean Protocol404,744,2500.96591522,559,462419,026,836-3.73%
Next 100
View all