Share map
Hide filters
Reset
View:

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $2,081,077,198,427

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h (USD)
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin894,011,099,08647,509.2712,728,823,15818,817,612-1.14%
2Ethereum419,183,350,5803,566.028,624,859,191117,549,2970.66%
3Cardano77,636,696,5502.411,152,497,62632,145,348,141-5.23%
4Binance Coin71,661,491,904426.2860,815,402168,137,036-2.14%
5Tether69,062,781,9741.0024,831,719,56168,625,377,886-0.56%
6Ripple51,453,447,0951.101,127,062,94646,622,239,005-3.41%
7Solana40,407,534,896154.281,335,430,511261,900,137-5.57%
8Dogecoin31,351,022,7610.238755334,849,965131,310,610,007-2.60%
9Polkadot [IOU]30,771,774,11034.84873,771,016883,093,389-5.89%
10USD Coin29,548,810,2741.00357,973,57029,368,711,465-0.54%
11Terra14,674,143,56038.23578,361,553383,783,2742.57%
12Avalanche14,615,079,15066.342,027,605,819220,286,57724.87%
13Chainlink13,633,963,15230.16564,945,784452,009,553-2.92%
14Binance USD12,830,403,1611.003,167,843,96112,750,931,423-0.54%
15Litecoin12,454,402,806186.57730,977,49466,752,6141.00%
16Bitcoin Cash12,010,861,056637.26281,428,48518,847,500-2.09%
17Algorand11,003,268,7602.09577,567,5435,243,972,1861.17%
18Wrapped Bitcoin9,837,403,37847,784.5441,081,402205,870-1.79%
19Internet Computer9,596,657,61658.9395,950,196162,821,236-4.74%
20Matic Network9,340,146,1151.40325,693,8686,652,300,6370.47%
21Filecoin8,992,052,31684.05483,836,583106,980,690-2.99%
22TRON8,331,903,4670.11627491,807,58371,660,220,128-3.35%
23FTX Token8,184,145,53367.71182,410,561120,869,925-6.63%
24Cosmos7,916,035,23035.74784,971,521221,467,9023.84%
25Stellar Lumens7,835,202,5580.330536156,682,56823,704,555,446-2.97%
26VeChain7,614,486,4780.117202123,844,43564,968,961,033-4.61%
27Ethereum Classic7,513,019,66257.71343,307,755130,176,982-1.62%
28THETA6,650,334,7656.65169,245,2371,000,000,000-4.62%
29Dai6,608,043,7171.0020,411,9636,578,256,034-0.58%
30Uniswap6,404,576,32526.36230,843,340242,962,8860.20%
31Tezos5,846,093,0346.65233,235,774878,230,716-6.70%
32PancakeSwap5,173,822,25722.66122,616,329228,262,8510.26%
33Aave5,124,142,088388.86237,063,48213,177,230-0.61%
34Elrond5,106,183,288262.47240,196,88619,453,977-2.64%
35Crypto.com Chain4,821,494,6190.1908525,966,25725,263,013,6920.90%
36EOS4,814,337,5865.02413,599,408958,229,546-1.51%
37Monero4,745,840,457263.74118,666,90217,994,006-2.36%
38Hedera Hashgraph4,650,142,5540.482704738,393,1009,633,530,227-10.45%
39Quant4,446,899,689368.3423,296,57712,072,738-5.60%
40MIOTA4,210,471,3751.5180,652,3632,779,530,283-5.73%
41Axie Infinity4,107,271,38767.43109,009,98160,907,500-3.59%
42NEAR Protocol4,049,576,1448.77166,421,408461,253,064-4.42%
43BitTorrent4,009,256,3570.00405104,569,195990,000,000,000-2.43%
44NEO3,579,707,51250.74132,023,13870,538,831-2.70%
45Kusama3,529,714,048416.72137,971,4958,470,098-1.95%
46Fantom3,380,242,2451.32452,063,4032,545,006,273-8.21%
47Waves3,283,507,93630.92153,194,362106,184,5062.29%
48SHIBA INU3,218,589,9670.000008275,097,362394,796,000,000,00019.18%
49Unus Sed Leo3,192,462,1193.19389,386999,498,8932.24%
50Maker3,046,185,1393,028.1020,211,1341,005,9720.66%
51Huobi Token2,983,238,87314.562,531,995204,811,752-2.65%
52Bitcoin SV2,962,759,654157.22123,029,57118,844,114-0.43%
53Dash2,154,178,226208.46105,109,42410,333,6390.26%
54Chiliz2,003,905,0540.33978172,589,4075,897,640,034-3.23%
55SushiSwap1,918,775,31315.07603,386,792127,244,44311.61%
56Decred1,885,723,445141.62,960,99513,316,378-3.28%
57Compound1,792,918,493428.8578,822,4734,180,688-2.21%
58Zcash1,753,346,543138.45141,854,39012,663,3060.64%
59Revain1,742,229,1670.02048221,26685,061,485,690-0.84%
60NEM1,709,258,3700.18991825,840,6178,999,999,999-0.60%
61Theta Fuel1,675,378,2790.31603720,496,8505,301,214,400-5.36%
62Synthetix Network Token1,663,737,95214.4898,262,827114,841,533-2.95%
63Holo1,638,841,6850.00980928,317,634167,070,617,380-3.80%
64THORChain1,633,505,49110.31126,340,603158,432,0888.45%
65Celo1,591,171,5515.1827,864,946306,819,314-0.43%
66ThoreCoin1,582,406,65316,613.190.16613295,250-1.51%
67XinFin Network1,532,181,0060.1256091,156,50012,198,000,000-4.98%
68Decentraland1,531,653,4190.85309827,366,5311,795,401,842-1.71%
69Enjin Coin1,410,037,4901.6934,765,618834,340,659-4.24%
70ICON1,377,740,4282.05135,519,778671,781,601-5.90%
71DigixDAO1,341,077,016670.53130.7552,000,0006.41%
72Curve DAO Token1,339,556,7563.13283,544,582426,748,4380.18%
73Zilliqa1,325,287,7710.11287378,179,19611,741,373,0551.48%
74IOST1,324,572,1100.073182377,653,24418,099,719,631-7.30%
75Qtum1,306,074,89012.78101,076,738102,194,228-2.17%
76yearn.finance1,303,901,78335,591.6959,017,65436,635-5.70%
77Celsius1,261,290,2345.28315,395238,863,5201.05%
78OmiseGO1,212,705,8538.64224,676,886140,245,398-2.49%
79Bitcoin Gold1,194,589,07968.241,020,33817,513,9240.46%
80Basic Attention Token1,172,496,4820.78177916,533,7221,499,780,869-2.42%
81Horizen1,157,800,472100.4447,806,89711,526,656-5.62%
82Ravencoin1,136,494,6320.11760716,250,4319,663,465,000-3.43%
83OKB1,124,260,09518.73176,829,42460,000,000-2.12%
84KuCoin Shares1,093,424,920129,555,70991,043,076-4.14%
85The Graph1,080,726,2740.86758947,929,5411,245,666,867-3.43%
86Telcoin1,056,048,7890.01944814,060,62354,302,110,195-6.46%
87Blockstack1,031,891,3281.506,978,961683,950,170-4.24%
88Bancor1,011,713,1464.237,086,506238,621,719-2.02%
89REN1,010,994,6671.01229,424,392997,764,051-6.42%
900x985,591,3151.16120,323,858845,341,6018.62%
91Nexo939,921,8401.67267,688560,000,011-1.26%
92Siacoin930,710,6180.0190531,717,58648,856,252,992-2.39%
93Ontology892,264,4091.0170,581,494878,027,426-4.00%
94renBTC874,435,84547,397.4634,64618,449-1.06%
95DigiByte853,958,7460.0581962,937,12914,673,877,377-3.45%
96UMA761,969,30012.1331,256,57862,769,2115.24%
97Ankr Network760,616,9450.0992616,757,9957,662,899,377-2.50%
98Nano759,832,5585.7017,063,933133,248,297-2.37%
99SwissBorg691,533,9800.6915341,934,7741,000,000,000-3.47%
100IoTeX645,779,2490.0676865,239,6429,540,779,3241.41%
Next 100
View all