Share map
Hide filters
Reset
View:

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $1,645,304,056,569

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h (USD)
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin710,735,173,93437,541.149,563,808,62118,932,1683.68%
2Ethereum295,274,924,6512,477.185,675,639,065119,197,7403.50%
3Tether78,561,337,6741.0019,009,386,54778,542,163,567-0.13%
4Binance Coin64,321,422,982382.551,047,111,863168,137,0364.56%
5USD Coin45,505,149,5430.999906288,566,63345,509,417,177-0.18%
6Cardano35,871,321,5381.05538,113,58934,160,878,9212.46%
7Hex32,987,198,3710.190225508,006173,411,074,413-0.36%
8Ripple29,697,801,8040.623077652,808,15047,663,117,6354.54%
9Solana24,997,471,73995.44693,824,769261,900,1374.65%
10Terra24,239,858,37963.16942,548,405383,783,274-2.91%
11Dogecoin19,260,945,8980.145179628,423,950132,670,764,2997.83%
12Avalanche16,831,703,16868.88376,655,645244,357,4708.84%
13Polkadot [IOU]16,590,035,31318.78568,951,370883,093,3894.24%
14Binance USD14,632,533,1040.9999552,882,388,55014,633,196,847-0.16%
15SHIBA INU11,841,492,2440.000022228,376,860549,095,509,738,3533.69%
16Matic Network11,725,530,4251.60255,443,4967,312,892,50310.68%
17Crypto.com Chain10,245,109,4910.40553817,922,15325,263,013,6928.46%
18Wrapped Bitcoin10,016,629,87137,532.3326,513,220266,8803.42%
19Dai9,627,953,3010.99634710,798,9679,663,250,582-0.54%
20Cosmos7,863,288,14434.751,196,729,645226,226,027-3.76%
21Litecoin7,564,754,576108.94245,944,06269,434,4310.81%
22Chainlink7,409,065,49615.86375,018,114467,009,5535.41%
23NEAR Protocol7,286,203,73611.84578,886,670615,269,80513.21%
24Algorand6,056,000,0480.93669979,186,1066,465,260,6765.48%
25Fantom6,035,773,9572.37961,916,4112,545,006,2732.49%
26TRON5,777,387,6160.056694370,431,108101,904,889,0473.37%
27Bitcoin Cash5,625,482,917296.73161,623,38818,957,8123.03%
28FTX Token5,167,602,48637.0577,457,235139,460,2024.86%
29Stellar Lumens4,939,720,2400.19924989,303,87924,791,717,3164.67%
30Decentraland4,102,945,5752.24147,171,6721,824,611,2349.13%
31Internet Computer4,074,828,66120.5278,704,905198,528,202-1.55%
32Hedera Hashgraph3,917,582,9950.21652743,010,16718,092,792,4217.94%
33VeChain3,607,969,4290.055534102,030,52364,968,961,0337.11%
34Unus Sed Leo3,544,445,6633.54434,121999,498,8935.09%
35Bitcoin BEP23,408,027,08332,411.71160.179105,1483.67%
36Ethereum Classic3,265,682,53624.67123,641,385132,345,4943.97%
37Axie Infinity3,163,703,57151.9485,490,50560,907,5002.96%
38Elrond3,009,949,634149.02100,402,95120,198,02611.05%
39Filecoin2,733,902,27418.49137,963,069147,799,5732.42%
40THETA2,689,004,8182.68105,280,5901,000,000,0003.48%
41Monero2,649,262,092146.65104,400,61818,064,3431.51%
42Uniswap2,628,985,38010.8242,204,231242,962,8861.63%
43Tezos2,612,871,4812.9740,308,872878,230,7162.32%
44MIOTA2,303,895,5490.82887923,330,1992,779,530,2832.60%
45EOS2,191,987,7702.24136,544,894978,047,4302.37%
46Aave2,073,419,336153.7966,787,24013,481,3052.93%
47PancakeSwap2,054,339,7597.7330,647,880265,694,7614.43%
48Maker1,798,581,6931,787.9017,032,5601,005,972-5.48%
49Huobi Token1,774,764,8078.662,538,528204,811,752-2.05%
50Bitcoin SV1,733,773,15791.4742,296,63718,954,132-0.26%
51Kusama1,500,820,804177.1918,386,7088,470,098-0.28%
52KuCoin Token1,488,382,10416.3411,498,42791,043,0764.50%
53Enjin Coin1,408,652,8731.6671,707,824847,535,70513.87%
54Loopring1,384,746,6881.0460,931,1211,329,247,43218.63%
55Curve DAO Token1,377,692,8743.06287,284,386450,212,50910.06%
56OKB1,349,443,53922.49496,137,39860,000,0000.83%
57ThoreCoin1,335,224,90914,018.1026.634495,2501.00%
58NEO1,327,168,17118.8131,546,99870,538,8314.92%
59Quant1,303,695,669107.98126,79512,072,7388.32%
60Waves1,239,013,61311.55316,955,615107,248,66638.79%
61Zcash1,237,253,38491.3586,901,72313,543,518-2.63%
62Basic Attention Token1,234,453,1080.82308947,158,7201,499,780,86910.11%
63Celo1,223,413,5453.1612,505,553387,111,2334.77%
64Chiliz1,056,073,1540.1773446,751,5575,955,069,7661.05%
65Nexo1,039,656,9371.85190,934560,000,0114.88%
66Blockstack969,402,4131.419,107,127683,950,1708.58%
67Dash967,870,25991.8949,459,02410,532,5321.73%
68yearn.finance897,308,74524,491.8749,373,81836,6372.80%
69NEM894,312,5400.09936810,168,1528,999,999,9994.11%
70Decred761,763,46855.662,211,95313,684,9543.41%
71Holo761,366,2290.00455716,036,535167,070,617,3801.51%
72XinFin Network746,036,5660.061161692,26112,198,000,000-3.26%
73Ravencoin707,190,3960.06752313,763,02110,473,290,0007.62%
74IoTeX703,482,4240.0737341,504,8899,540,779,3245.63%
75Theta Fuel699,937,2410.1320337,731,3215,301,214,4004.60%
76renBTC687,760,33137,279.002,10818,4492.98%
77THORChain679,053,1334.2835,549,635158,432,08811.76%
78Bancor634,830,4702.381,467,999265,830,5544.06%
79OmiseGO604,417,8884.30133,607,833140,245,3987.89%
80Qtum586,630,9875.7446,609,736102,194,2285.18%
81SwissBorg575,249,7860.575251,364,3861,000,000,0008.79%
82Zilliqa569,686,0280.04639951,387,20712,278,051,9947.71%
83SushiSwap558,774,3334.39119,318,855127,244,4430.44%
84Compound551,558,697131.9323,383,4524,180,6885.75%
85WAX550,464,3320.2883157,523,6521,909,245,7526.61%
86Celsius540,797,4752.26179,691238,863,520-0.70%
87Ankr Network536,846,3310.0657676,880,8978,162,899,3775.76%
88Syscoin531,596,3170.8420562,177,298631,307,3731.23%
89The Graph526,564,7130.42271715,642,7621,245,666,8676.17%
90Synthetix Network Token518,447,6244.518,913,399114,841,5338.34%
91Bitcoin Gold513,716,29229.3315,935,37417,513,9244.54%
92Gnosis497,604,549266.8168,9651,865,0272.02%
93ICON494,882,2670.7131810,409,711693,909,24410.34%
94Harmony493,382,7330.194256128,859,1532,539,854,2713.85%
95Siacoin485,342,1490.00972413,937,97049,913,512,9925.38%
96Revain456,813,8910.0053750,57985,061,485,6902.76%
970x454,020,8340.5357213,579,987847,496,0546.98%
98Horizen441,517,94436.897,943,62411,965,4437.06%
99WAX431,987,3830.284467147,8981,518,584,9895.13%
100Telcoin428,181,5410.0074239,471,43657,682,110,19515.66%
Next 100
View all
Vol 24h
$52.75 B
(-41.15%)
M.Cap
$1645.30 B
(2.11%)
Vol 24h
$52.75 B
(-41.15%)
M.Cap
$1645.30 B
(2.11%)