Share map
Hide filters
Reset
View:

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $2,458,764,359,499

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h (USD)
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin1,149,125,352,69160,973.5412,194,887,19818,846,293-0.15%
2Ethereum481,653,357,3744,083.046,128,503,573117,964,300-0.85%
3Binance Coin80,256,778,439477.32565,528,607168,137,036-1.26%
4Cardano69,978,038,6552.12519,348,20732,904,527,668-1.47%
5Tether69,110,437,8131.0025,313,873,82169,036,070,0540.01%
6Solana53,150,296,519202.941,293,595,283261,900,1373.34%
7Ripple50,703,571,0411.08875,316,77746,878,114,887-0.76%
8Polkadot [IOU]37,662,276,12942.64612,578,532883,093,389-2.70%
9Dogecoin34,675,422,0240.2632251,784,777,599131,732,977,1626.44%
10USD Coin33,298,468,1811.00236,728,66433,255,817,9650.01%
11Terra15,945,078,06741.54271,926,723383,783,274-3.18%
12SHIBA INU14,935,945,1390.0000385,583,195,287394,796,000,000,00010.02%
13Avalanche14,237,801,09664.63295,754,148220,286,577-1.25%
14Chainlink13,638,361,61429.68354,862,244459,509,553-3.97%
15Binance USD13,243,698,5851.003,189,084,60813,230,086,6000.03%
16Wrapped Bitcoin13,165,468,57861,017.6246,177,325215,765-0.20%
17Litecoin13,053,013,169189.8410,331,45268,769,270-2.71%
18Bitcoin Cash11,643,655,368616.88285,003,40118,874,843-1.36%
19Algorand11,218,029,4751.82104,316,8026,146,335,063-3.28%
20Matic Network10,569,959,8411.57213,447,1196,720,693,342-3.61%
21Stellar Lumens8,975,159,1220.372796171,876,74224,075,246,581-0.82%
22VeChain8,598,247,7000.132344158,327,47764,968,961,033-2.40%
23Cosmos7,653,654,93434.31227,271,210223,061,582-3.94%
24Internet Computer7,587,533,43943.6470,295,555173,832,532-3.49%
25Axie Infinity7,549,859,884123.95109,059,58360,907,500-1.26%
26FTX Token7,482,859,28361.967,880,084120,869,925-1.86%
27Filecoin7,149,768,87162.97293,673,592113,539,833-2.34%
28Ethereum Classic7,143,923,46554.76272,605,911130,446,985-1.36%
29TRON7,097,157,1440.099039432,736,10671,660,220,128-1.28%
30Fantom6,955,918,1712.73532,345,2122,545,006,2736.26%
31Dai6,586,583,0651.0021,777,7636,578,256,034-0.05%
32THETA6,466,384,7056.46174,533,2511,000,000,000-0.72%
33Uniswap6,301,197,17625.9389,667,616242,962,886-2.79%
34Tezos5,690,608,3546.4756,232,738878,230,716-3.24%
35Elrond5,623,838,601286.96149,286,94919,597,5086.16%
36Bitcoin BEP25,513,702,25052,437.5323.8591105,148-7.66%
37Hedera Hashgraph5,448,853,7630.36734753,268,68614,832,972,490-1.75%
38Monero5,051,644,339280.44147,397,19018,012,8035.67%
39NEAR Protocol4,948,623,3939.49187,777,268521,315,3492.81%
40Crypto.com Chain4,836,930,8950.1914634,192,60025,263,013,6920.32%
41PancakeSwap4,673,070,13119.6654,325,932237,671,848-0.90%
42EOS4,575,864,3324.76553,069,861960,913,1801.21%
43Aave4,089,868,556309.5259,931,54313,213,568-3.53%
44Quant4,006,710,950331.8820,842,24712,072,738-0.52%
45MIOTA3,584,550,0681.2845,972,8612,779,530,283-1.25%
46BitTorrent3,555,992,4880.003592335,736,532990,000,000,000-1.79%
47Kusama3,373,549,172398.2885,572,9548,470,0984.91%
48Unus Sed Leo3,266,707,6423.26336,219999,498,893-0.99%
49Bitcoin SV3,265,023,996173.0173,659,30718,871,7200.80%
50NEO3,082,428,91243.6975,694,47170,538,831-1.53%
51Waves3,018,547,69028.3526,360,721106,452,0460.45%
52Maker2,450,715,5092,436.168,590,8461,005,972-3.05%
53Zcash2,255,478,173175.05390,392,01412,884,6502.07%
54Celo2,172,922,7666.6417,529,069326,913,1452.36%
55Huobi Token2,112,740,60910.31515,191204,811,7524.17%
56Dash2,110,263,464203.22165,231,84810,383,6853.50%
57OmiseGO2,000,557,90314.26322,697,487140,245,3980.31%
58THORChain1,933,119,33112.2114,449,575158,432,08813.35%
59Chiliz1,877,719,0560.31766135,538,8955,911,076,911-1.91%
60Decred1,650,365,374123.052,822,89813,411,411-5.66%
61Holo1,558,003,7940.00932532,213,444167,070,617,380-2.21%
62Theta Fuel1,554,984,4700.29332610,112,7575,301,214,400-1.14%
63OKB1,553,323,34725.88699,913,15860,000,000-2.87%
64NEM1,537,275,8830.17080818,910,7138,999,999,999-2.31%
65DigixDAO1,529,694,950764.8424.47512,000,000-0.14%
66Curve DAO Token1,514,161,6833.54206,136,739426,748,438-3.79%
67Nexo1,513,257,0132.70953,715560,000,011-1.82%
68Blockstack1,495,409,6122.1823,084,922683,950,170-1.44%
69Enjin Coin1,489,843,7641.7838,435,744834,340,659-1.92%
70Revain1,433,178,0690.01684911,84685,061,485,690-2.26%
71KuCoin Shares1,428,922,80615.6916,155,44191,043,0761.66%
72Decentraland1,405,175,0830.7733615,513,0591,816,974,691-2.11%
73ICON1,361,993,9052.0221,705,338673,036,468-1.55%
74SushiSwap1,336,128,23010.5104,801,228127,244,443-2.66%
75Qtum1,326,255,70312.9775,769,384102,194,228-1.65%
76Compound1,294,800,692309.750,721,4624,180,688-0.01%
77XinFin Network1,272,560,0100.1043251,194,67212,198,000,000-3.08%
78yearn.finance1,266,786,00534,576.6831,275,39536,637-2.74%
79Zilliqa1,219,298,2860.1026666,797,59611,877,052,546-0.06%
80Celsius1,179,338,8954.9347,661238,863,520-0.81%
81Bitcoin Gold1,173,808,96767.0220,831,34917,513,924-1.60%
82Ravencoin1,173,057,1310.11867525,081,3439,884,660,000-2.25%
83The Graph1,149,539,4670.92283178,033,9081,245,666,8674.54%
84renBTC1,123,206,71760,881.7124,55218,449-0.22%
85REN1,092,021,2241.0917,638,260997,764,051-0.21%
86Synthetix Network Token1,088,149,3319.4716,462,396114,841,533-3.51%
87Horizen1,064,956,39391.518,398,55011,636,9873.23%
88Telcoin1,041,940,3790.01903910,284,06054,727,110,195-2.17%
89Basic Attention Token1,030,570,5230.6871479,700,6641,499,780,869-3.11%
90Bancor983,190,1554.123,892,524238,621,719-2.46%
91IOST897,108,5560.04956548,215,09418,099,719,631-2.51%
92Siacoin897,081,1920.01826227,293,47449,121,902,992-1.41%
93Celer Network857,787,7620.14173894,795,4126,051,936,9924.03%
940x839,638,9140.99325417,310,722845,341,601-1.12%
95Ontology829,991,9210.94529248,123,942878,027,426-0.95%
96Harmony752,953,5220.296455440,294,6392,539,854,27110.39%
97DigiByte729,666,7350.0494291,365,93514,761,941,970-2.90%
98UMA728,995,65911.487,323,42263,482,964-3.68%
99Nano712,264,6305.349,447,011133,248,297-1.97%
100Ankr Network701,321,9100.09152212,825,7167,662,899,377-1.65%
Next 100
View all