Share map
Hide filters
Reset
View:

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $1,923,476,634,717

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h (USD)
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin846,745,968,74144,995.5012,926,714,64818,818,4562.57%
2Ethereum364,933,323,0433,104.156,745,884,173117,562,707-0.43%
3Cardano74,188,706,6222.301,066,844,87932,145,348,1413.81%
4Tether68,151,680,2850.99309722,290,618,99268,625,377,886-0.43%
5Binance Coin63,314,562,716376.56703,521,953168,137,0360.10%
6Ripple45,746,479,9140.9812161,118,269,90446,622,239,005-0.74%
7Solana37,924,279,274144.81,264,936,068261,900,137-2.55%
8USD Coin29,153,660,8980.992678354,136,32529,368,711,465-0.42%
9Polkadot [IOU]29,034,906,34132.87949,449,473883,093,3895.49%
10Dogecoin28,062,450,6070.213688375,691,751131,324,264,611-1.29%
11Avalanche16,280,313,50773.91,349,266,725220,286,577-4.19%
12Terra14,411,761,33137.55781,097,730383,783,27411.93%
13Binance USD12,731,890,7760.9926382,800,114,87612,826,320,967-0.43%
14Chainlink11,199,454,76724.69353,602,702453,509,5532.37%
15Litecoin10,838,607,316162.36362,016,73566,752,6141.35%
16Bitcoin Cash10,257,240,417544.19270,001,20118,848,3810.35%
17Algorand10,105,871,3261.92367,241,3885,245,247,1612.42%
18Wrapped Bitcoin9,225,440,92844,692.5731,188,958206,4202.22%
19Cosmos9,086,036,86741.011,136,765,712221,519,7171.43%
20Internet Computer8,263,020,12550.7282,022,066162,890,216-1.35%
21Matic Network7,947,485,2751.19143,124,5626,652,300,637-1.08%
22Filecoin7,824,169,52772.84247,650,338107,404,277-0.83%
23Stellar Lumens7,042,660,4740.297102113,989,61123,704,555,4460.13%
24TRON6,962,840,1860.097165165,195,99671,660,220,128-0.88%
25FTX Token6,799,257,48756.25355,016,963120,869,925-0.76%
26Ethereum Classic6,593,081,27850.64204,038,475130,176,982-0.08%
27Dai6,537,461,5830.99379917,033,4486,578,256,034-0.29%
28VeChain6,470,054,7270.099587131,603,08764,968,961,033-1.65%
29Tezos5,689,432,1926.47267,005,904878,230,71613.12%
30THETA5,556,762,9155.55179,294,4001,000,000,000-0.02%
31Uniswap5,116,574,67721.0576,889,416242,962,886-1.32%
32Elrond4,723,523,889242.74262,000,40119,458,745-0.04%
33Monero4,569,361,085253.9296,101,33117,994,6363.03%
34PancakeSwap4,517,888,09719.7980,285,897228,262,851-1.51%
35Crypto.com Chain4,214,450,1340.1668236,148,83225,263,013,6920.74%
36Axie Infinity4,202,048,37168.99189,390,30860,907,5004.82%
37EOS4,119,287,1134.29293,189,797958,313,543-0.06%
38NEAR Protocol4,049,555,2058.76351,773,640461,907,20115.23%
39Aave3,973,381,873301.5379,280,92613,177,230-0.71%
40Quant3,958,005,212327.8420,714,44612,072,7381.70%
41MIOTA3,730,543,3861.3458,560,1652,779,530,283-2.48%
42Hedera Hashgraph3,650,508,8660.378534156,534,3089,643,811,7771.56%
43BitTorrent3,409,362,2400.00344470,404,721990,000,000,000-1.01%
44Fantom3,139,876,4411.23319,652,0432,545,006,2732.22%
45NEO3,041,049,16243.1186,845,40670,538,8310.53%
46Unus Sed Leo2,978,532,0012.98319,937999,498,893-0.30%
47SHIBA INU2,975,825,3480.000008132,007,167394,796,000,000,0004.53%
48Kusama2,955,288,908348.978,169,4738,470,0981.61%
49Waves2,813,269,03826.49103,896,280106,193,1228.02%
50Bitcoin SV2,788,045,058147.9479,778,45018,845,1071.92%
51Huobi Token2,470,175,57712.061,863,600204,811,752-3.15%
52Maker2,427,956,5472,413.5418,360,5291,005,972-4.70%
53Celo2,218,201,6957.22109,749,856306,819,3146.49%
54Dash1,886,675,327182.5595,107,77310,335,1125.34%
55Chiliz1,698,505,0650.28799763,819,6035,897,640,034-1.73%
56Revain1,615,153,3810.01898811,89285,061,485,690-0.32%
57Decred1,605,834,923120.566,486,88413,319,5473.02%
58Compound1,531,806,575366.447,068,5974,180,6886.09%
59Zcash1,519,810,252119.9472,428,83112,670,500-0.75%
60XinFin Network1,487,254,7950.1219261,052,23212,198,000,00012.07%
61Theta Fuel1,475,677,3290.27836611,072,7375,301,214,4000.25%
62Holo1,440,837,3680.00862429,760,039167,070,617,380-2.49%
63NEM1,435,376,7580.15948618,520,9148,999,999,999-0.42%
64THORChain1,399,214,7268.8395,541,317158,432,08814.66%
65OmiseGO1,346,371,3119.60468,332,850140,245,398-0.51%
66SushiSwap1,330,039,36510.45138,415,545127,244,443-1.19%
67Decentraland1,327,988,3130.73966115,612,1641,795,401,8421.96%
68Synthetix Network Token1,303,124,51411.3427,638,268114,841,5332.67%
69DigixDAO1,215,687,383607.8414.58822,000,0002.59%
70Celsius1,213,376,0185.07143,910238,863,520-1.33%
71Enjin Coin1,198,870,1301.4323,957,599834,340,6590.73%
72IOST1,170,029,1560.064643262,772,96518,099,719,6310.93%
73ICON1,149,866,8201.7159,050,969671,781,6012.11%
74Curve DAO Token1,147,906,1682.68135,818,781426,748,4389.20%
75yearn.finance1,118,687,88630,536.0419,472,42036,635-0.73%
76Qtum1,086,907,51610.6366,565,485102,194,2280.00%
77Zilliqa1,068,643,4870.09098236,440,52511,745,700,924-0.32%
78Basic Attention Token1,032,850,2240.68866711,869,5441,499,780,869-0.59%
79REN1,027,264,3981.0214,305,971997,764,05126.58%
80Ravencoin1,010,227,5210.10446310,876,5599,670,710,0000.25%
81OKB1,006,852,72616.78209,079,21260,000,000-1.09%
82Bitcoin Gold976,126,90455.7314,438,56217,513,9240.10%
83KuCoin Shares975,423,62410.718,136,73991,043,0760.33%
84Telcoin940,007,9120.0173119,231,62254,302,110,1952.09%
85The Graph930,909,2900.74731846,775,7751,245,666,8671.87%
86Blockstack930,546,2591.367,544,407683,950,1700.38%
87Horizen882,060,29976.496,844,74411,530,2370.64%
88Bancor867,946,7103.637,060,718238,621,7190.55%
89Nexo832,044,4321.48278,998560,000,011-2.04%
90renBTC828,448,76544,904.806,67118,4492.38%
910x820,112,3750.97015520,669,084845,341,6011.16%
92Celer Network793,529,3760.135598348,905,9315,852,080,62910.16%
93Siacoin778,562,0430.01593420,000,40048,860,392,992-0.84%
94Ontology773,142,3100.88054562,817,962878,027,4261.12%
95DigiByte723,337,6620.0492852,064,73514,676,764,516-7.10%
96SwissBorg693,597,4430.6935971,863,3691,000,000,0002.41%
97Nano659,980,9874.9562,297,382133,248,297-2.01%
98Ankr Network651,037,6050.0849617,174,0937,662,899,3770.42%
99UMA620,810,5599.8811,441,09462,781,802-1.27%
100IoTeX536,471,3140.0562291,616,1649,540,779,3242.10%
Next 100
View all