cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
Table icon
icon userLog In
Hide filters
Hide filters
Show:
All
Arrow icon
Performance: 1 day
Arrow icon
Gainers & Losers:
All
Arrow icon
M.cap range
Arrow icon
Hide
Arrow icon
Reset
Share icon
Share Map

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: 39,484,448 BTC

Next 100
View all
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (BTC)
Price (BTC)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
Bitcoin19,637,9621.00103,53419,637,9620.00%
Ethereum7,237,5660.060235112,323120,155,4383.10%
Tether1,902,3240.000019194,15097,910,734,6420.14%
Binance Coin1,119,9820.00748911,467149,543,1112.09%
Solana884,5270.00200512,409441,080,9560.46%
Ripple572,1880.000015,96754,594,247,369-0.78%
USD Coin547,5730.00001914,53328,187,196,4690.19%
Cardano402,3150.0000113,08035,470,258,264-1.48%
Avalanche271,4000.000722,603377,178,2081.42%
Dogecoin237,5910.0000023,311143,226,296,384-0.31%
TRON235,6310.0000031,37588,008,823,4220.20%
Chainlink212,0920.0003612,099587,099,9700.89%
Polkadot195,5240.0001521,8851,283,250,7841.73%
Polygon185,8790.0000193,4949,618,296,8211.91%
Wrapped Bitcoin150,4570.957945561.222157,062-0.68%
Toncoin138,6880.00004460.8273,467,447,0780.71%
Uniswap128,1100.0002145,354598,187,0165.38%
Internet Computer110,4440.000241,440459,387,535-0.52%
SHIBA INU110,1690.0187 SAT1,221589,289,668,200,8440.51%
Dai103,8970.000019353.0435,347,888,5960.32%
Bitcoin Cash101,5390.0051671,15419,652,113-0.30%
Litecoin100,7730.0013571,40374,246,5940.23%
Immutable X88,6990.000064923.2131,389,224,6599.69%
Filecoin81,0990.0001586,333514,579,179-0.56%
Cosmos78,0790.000201959.751388,024,6990.97%
Ethereum Classic76,5800.0005252,180145,739,2933.51%
NEAR Protocol74,4700.0000712,5931,042,623,773-1.60%
Unus Sed Leo74,2310.0000824.3675927,368,615-1.82%
Kaspa73,8110.000003642.80122,814,577,488-2.59%
Optimism70,4090.0000742,219957,378,5683.77%
Stacks70,3070.000049944.6621,443,656,598-2.51%
Hedera Hashgraph69,8130.000002887.29533,679,155,195-1.23%
Bittensor69,6600.011031235.1166,315,025-1.38%
Aptos68,7720.0001871,497366,820,8801.79%
VeChain66,8050.0000009703.41572,714,516,8344.10%
First Digital USD64,1710.00001940,9683,306,729,237-0.03%
Stellar Lumens63,9270.000002555.25128,473,237,921-0.04%
Injective63,9080.0006841,55393,400,0003.63%
OKB58,5680.00097676.375560,000,000-0.72%
Lido DAO Token58,2860.0000651,317890,936,1632.57%
Mantle56,8700.0000182,5363,226,917,89317.66%
The Graph53,8090.0000063,1419,417,233,6632.97%
Celestia53,5980.0003221,003166,687,363-3.57%
Render Token53,4660.0001412,995378,257,447-2.70%
Wrapped Beacon ETH48,9330.061991126.218789,3673.05%
Arbitrum46,7000.0000372,6311,275,000,0001.72%
Cronos46,3310.00000238.40625,263,013,6921.67%
Monero45,9790.00249911,66318,402,6012.71%
Sei40,3120.0000161,6922,550,000,000-2.49%
Maker37,0260.040102432.519923,2811.83%
THORChain36,0900.000106678.207340,894,2061.06%
BEAM (onbeam)33,3780.000000659.339851,843,363,0794.27%
Beam33,3540.0000006312.37951,831,772,1544.10%
Algorand31,5830.000004898.5338,047,804,5854.01%
Flare31,4710.00000091,00534,631,738,63123.23%
Flow31,0370.000021935.3941,490,653,0799.30%
Elrond30,0300.001128210.77426,620,7401.66%
Aave29,2390.0019831,23914,742,1544.28%
Theta Network28,5920.000029861.2021,000,000,00016.90%
Bitcoin SV28,5210.001452416.51919,644,763-0.07%
Starknet Token27,1600.0000372,427728,000,0001.62%
Bitget Token27,0720.0000195.1125291,400,000,000-0.19%
Ordinals26,4300.0012592,51721,000,0003.36%
Mina26,2120.000025307.0241,058,606,464-0.74%
Helium25,7440.00016109.819160,875,442-4.31%
Quant24,8840.002061226.22612,072,7382.21%
TrueUSD24,3930.000019657.8791,288,456,4720.19%
Synthetix24,3070.00008516.221304,636,4546.78%
Worldcoin23,6560.0001758,448135,535,5290.36%
Fantom22,8770.000008622.5852,803,634,8361.26%
The Sandbox22,8710.00001907.6812,237,731,9262.30%
Chiliz22,0880.000002673.988,888,290,6220.92%
Axie Infinity22,0310.00016561.785137,549,4133.35%
ApeCoin21,3610.000035801.959604,895,8331.86%
Tezos20,9850.000022179.725972,237,882-0.06%
Blur20,8820.0000151,7421,434,558,159-2.26%
Arweave20,0700.0003071,15465,454,18513.70%
BitTorrent New19,9980.0021 SAT601.619968,246,428,571,000-0.87%
KuCoin Token19,9300.00020723.029396,496,8270.39%
dYdX19,6860.0000671,415295,616,4301.07%
Cheelee19,4760.00036297.906653,837,996-0.11%
SATS19,2860.9184 SAT506.4132,100,000,000,0001.58%
Decentraland19,0560.00001850.5621,893,095,3714.84%
SingularityNET18,5060.0000152,3661,256,596,783-3.10%
Dymension18,0470.000124523.689146,000,0001.93%
WOO Network17,9810.00001305.7641,830,143,6890.01%
Conflux17,9570.000005509.2413,749,090,4580.22%
Fetch.AI17,9100.0000221,948831,818,9871.18%
Ronin17,8920.00006430.702299,261,6084.03%
Akash Network17,8290.00007854.8802228,842,5000.85%
NEO17,6830.000251227.80770,538,8312.41%
Astar17,5960.000003221.0815,566,349,1381.72%
Gnosis17,4500.00673950.122,589,5882.83%
EOS17,1840.0000151,0251,118,313,9390.46%
Kava16,9330.000016195.4511,082,860,6830.63%
Sui16,8140.0000322,263528,273,7181.50%
Gala16,5760.0000006963.98627,799,861,1484.61%
MIOTA16,5220.000005113.4653,152,954,4450.92%
Pyth Network16,4700.000011721.6411,517,569,2180.31%
Axelar16,2170.00002877.1292578,981,623-2.93%
Next 100
View all
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
v 5.5.30
© 2017 - 2024 COIN360.com. All Rights Reserved.
Vol 24h
807,138 BTC
(4.27%)
M.Cap
39.48M BTC
(0.37%)
Vol 24h
807,138 BTC
(4.27%)
M.Cap
39.48M BTC
(0.37%)
Arrow icon