cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
Search icon
Table icon
Search icon
Telegram iconTwitter icon
Share icon
Share page
Hide filters
Hide filters
Type:
Coins and tokens
Arrow icon
Performance: 1 day
Arrow icon
Gainers & Losers:
All
Arrow icon
M.cap range
Arrow icon
Hide
Arrow icon
Reset
Currency logoBTC
Arrow icon
View:Map view Table view

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: 47,412,830 BTC

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (BTC)
Price (BTC)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin19,248,9911.00469,47519,282,1060.00%
2Ethereum8,670,0840.070849154,222122,373,866-2.23%
3Tether2,971,8440.000044371,36868,064,632,2220.05%
4Binance Coin2,246,5750.01422814,930157,900,584-0.88%
5USD Coin1,830,2940.0000445,33841,971,014,3780.75%
6Ripple882,8500.00001711,62650,799,084,881-3.71%
7Binance USD710,5350.000044153,67016,272,271,3741.81%
8Cardano585,1070.0000176,83234,609,203,766-3.68%
9Dogecoin528,3550.00000419,424132,670,764,300-6.01%
10Polygon454,4910.00005215,2068,734,317,475-4.75%
11Solana381,5560.00102415,305372,567,298-4.27%
12SHIBA INU341,9120.0623 SAT27,919549,063,278,876,302-5.66%
13Polkadot330,7790.0002874,7031,153,879,531-4.52%
14Litecoin300,4780.0041616,58772,212,266-3.70%
15Avalanche277,2450.000888,026315,071,505-4.55%
16TRON254,8820.0000034,48991,779,434,555-0.38%
17Dai253,7220.000044902.6195,807,353,0791.46%
18Lido stETH237,4050.0680699.9773113,487,7289.79%
19Uniswap227,2770.0002983,480762,209,327-4.80%
20Cosmos182,6910.0006384,231286,370,297-1.40%
21Wrapped Bitcoin176,4210.998154591.142176,747-0.26%
22Chainlink154,2060.0003043,928507,999,970-4.46%
23Unus Sed Leo149,1590.00015613.2658953,954,1304.90%
24Ethereum Classic137,2960.0009874,981139,136,874-5.33%
25Monero132,7380.0072792,05118,236,302-2.95%
26Toncoin121,4570.000099922.6191,221,401,181-1.85%
27OKB113,9980.00191,75160,000,0005.91%
28Bitcoin Cash112,5240.0058292,22319,303,488-3.88%
29Aptos106,3130.00066313,832160,289,078-7.75%
30Stellar Lumens104,1180.0000041,15826,318,124,637-2.90%
31T-mac DAO96,5150.0000970.2392891,000,000,0008.69%
32ApeCoin90,8960.0002471,801368,593,750-4.40%
33Cronos88,9140.000004327.75325,263,013,692-3.33%
34NEAR Protocol88,1590.0001033,681853,924,383-5.60%
35Filecoin86,5100.0002284,469378,960,639-5.51%
36Algorand79,9350.0000112,1787,222,670,027-4.75%
37Hedera Hashgraph78,3750.0000031,49326,051,470,160-5.86%
38VeChain76,0550.0000011,03072,511,146,418-3.23%
39Lido DAO Token73,4040.0000873,242840,509,638-10.07%
40Quant72,6860.006021510.71912,072,738-3.86%
41Internet Computer70,1470.0002461,304284,711,107-3.28%
42Fantom67,9440.0000248,1642,776,276,886-8.76%
43Decentraland58,8580.0000322,6061,855,084,192-7.20%
44Aave52,4230.003721,72014,093,193-3.90%
45EOS50,7000.0000472,6781,081,263,745-3.40%
46BitDAO50,5550.000024625.4542,090,946,169-4.98%
47Elrond48,8220.001956671.30324,954,447-3.50%
48Flow48,8020.000047906.0931,036,200,000-6.64%
49The Graph48,2100.0000056,6818,780,002,48311.98%
50Theta Network47,3680.0000471,1751,000,000,000-2.99%
51The Sandbox47,3170.0000322,8261,499,470,108-6.58%
52Axie Infinity47,3150.0004691,952100,869,735-5.97%
53Terra Classic46,5740.7792 SAT4,6585,977,299,267,632-7.18%
54Tezos46,5200.000051,189925,959,4960.53%
55Frax44,3120.0000431.398381,023,393,133-0.18%
56Bitcoin BEP242,1480.79657729.93752,912-12.64%
57TrueUSD41,3350.000044328.55948,267,5730.32%
58Chiliz40,2860.0000062,2406,661,685,577-4.76%
59Huobi Token38,6380.000238400.661162,233,844-3.78%
60Pax Dollar38,2780.00004414.7818878,084,0650.04%
61Bitcoin SV37,6220.001953633.51719,266,0773.27%
62KuCoin Token37,0310.00037659.334398,379,861-1.66%
63eCash36,4660.1889 SAT195.02619,299,892,173,303-8.10%
64Curve DAO Token32,8680.0000452,265724,164,383-5.46%
65PancakeSwap32,3800.0001911,232169,384,196-2.82%
66Frax Share31,5840.00043596.24873,388,926-6.61%
67Decentralized USD31,4490.000043531.5725,332,0360.98%
68Zcash31,2650.001919990.81916,293,194-6.00%
69BitTorrent30,7670.0032 SAT90.4385951,421,714,286,000-1.06%
70Immutable X30,7470.000039985.592793,750,611-3.65%
71BitTorrent New29,9150.0032 SAT515.953932,028,892,857,000-3.01%
72Optimism29,2100.0001248,273234,748,364-6.16%
73Trust Wallet Token29,1410.00007692.876416,649,900-6.15%
74Maker28,9370.029599590.932977,631-2.58%
75Dash28,5100.002564743.94611,120,725-4.49%
76MIOTA28,4450.00001401.8972,779,530,283-3.78%
77Mina28,0750.0000342,297828,805,517-5.99%
78Klaytn27,6480.000009594.4313,092,181,170-5.17%
79Synthetix27,5460.000111,681249,930,514-6.40%
80FTX Token26,9040.000082572.774328,895,112-5.66%
81NEO26,7670.000379810.39570,538,831-2.63%
82Gemini Dollar26,4160.0000443.067626607,049,8830.19%
83THORChain25,0930.000077987.396327,056,566-5.90%
84Radix24,7840.0000029.02997710,095,512,223-2.74%
85GMX24,1550.002861,5788,446,482-8.37%
86SingularityNET22,5760.00001916,3291,199,121,85749.55%
87PAX Gold21,9900.081065192.748271,264-0.08%
88Osmosis21,7830.000044222.611492,590,761-4.43%
89Loopring21,1640.0000161,5581,330,133,546-8.94%
90Gatechain Token20,2020.00018734.8714108,265,077-4.09%
91Tether Gold20,0870.081484.141112246,5240.05%
92dYdX19,7360.0001265,973156,256,174-6.66%
93ETHPoW (IOU)19,6990.000183442.527107,818,999-6.43%
94Convex Finance19,6920.000265205.96974,305,415-6.10%
95Enjin Coin19,6830.00002916.3791,000,000,000-4.84%
96Zilliqa19,4540.0000011,34515,867,699,447-6.86%
971inch19,0910.0000241,600791,469,598-4.18%
98Fei USD18,7960.0000442.344521424,996,1780.51%
99Terra18,7420.0000892,456210,494,319-6.59%
100Nexo18,6550.000033117.431560,000,011-4.21%
Next 100
View all
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
v 5.4.1
© 2017 - 2023 COIN360.com. All Rights Reserved.
Vol 24h
1.90M BTC
(23.43%)
M.Cap
47.41M BTC
(-2.23%)
Vol 24h
1.90M BTC
(23.43%)
M.Cap
47.41M BTC
(-2.23%)
Arrow icon