cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
icon user

Log in

cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap

Add watchlist

icon add
1 day
Arrow icon
Reset
Share icon
Share Map

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: ¥389,002,878,787,283

Next 100
View all
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (JPY)
Price (JPY)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
Bitcoin203,545,972,957,42810,338,1421,913,188,196,85019,688,8340.64%
Ethereum61,265,402,754,181501,989739,588,751,246122,045,1811.35%
Tether17,012,669,943,039154.8832,137,493,037,459109,840,251,115-0.03%
Binance Coin14,020,507,222,82393,762120,208,875,844149,532,9911.27%
Solana10,865,787,438,56524,312272,135,886,774446,931,4841.85%
USD Coin5,236,293,125,142154.821321,832,390,72533,821,851,841-0.06%
Ripple4,664,177,415,52484.6045137,427,437,18355,129,144,0192.00%
Dogecoin3,574,531,748,79924.823699,997,272,656143,997,396,384-0.08%
Toncoin3,075,187,101,260885.8927,493,713,6263,471,279,742-7.17%
Cardano2,813,532,123,51878.96832,601,736,98235,628,734,415-0.79%
SHIBA INU2,468,019,289,5930.00418852,652,489,481589,289,410,812,6910.05%
Avalanche2,281,130,486,4396,03527,210,602,087378,013,0510.03%
Polkadot1,664,753,226,0021,15915,980,995,2311,436,556,3890.54%
Bitcoin Cash1,559,364,733,37179,17316,746,293,01219,695,5810.25%
Wrapped Bitcoin1,542,912,787,1529,929,6934,082,853,414155,3842.60%
TRON1,527,981,802,19717.445315,214,910,84487,587,525,9671.03%
Chainlink1,395,920,647,5772,37820,319,395,353587,099,9700.18%
NEAR Protocol1,167,677,418,1681,09652,043,169,7961,064,993,2881.71%
Polygon1,127,389,668,660113.93817,264,578,8139,894,738,546-0.35%
Internet Computer1,066,734,527,5002,30417,556,614,567463,062,910-1.41%
Litecoin977,425,579,04613,12820,906,931,71774,452,344-0.17%
Dai827,988,339,599154.8212,651,959,4815,347,888,596-0.06%
Unus Sed Leo824,177,820,758889.496162,839,624926,563,0480.50%
Uniswap749,815,463,0931,25212,535,160,046598,736,1400.96%
Stacks683,458,257,538470.09714,833,217,1491,453,849,5474.50%
Aptos656,653,785,7101,54216,546,071,071425,894,835-1.75%
Ethereum Classic641,175,457,6414,3719,931,261,185146,688,213-0.03%
Mantle596,885,247,894182.8487,650,445,9893,264,441,708-3.33%
First Digital USD581,511,329,032155.44747,732,279,1523,740,893,8500.38%
Render Token555,592,058,7251,44516,487,391,735384,472,3350.21%
Filecoin549,011,958,6221,01217,180,123,598542,336,8030.05%
Immutable X543,274,863,411372.9245,037,718,2611,456,815,2495.75%
Cronos542,476,127,36820.4157676,884,44026,571,560,6960.07%
Bittensor534,646,191,40780,5467,898,937,6666,637,7917.78%
Cosmos533,980,526,3921,36615,388,974,167390,930,671-0.25%
Stellar Lumens523,069,341,96718.08774,834,390,19428,918,601,4180.32%
OKB521,884,040,3118,6981,003,794,72860,000,0002.56%
Hedera Hashgraph521,866,825,13614.600610,774,899,15635,742,801,2734.88%
Pepe493,661,122,3990.001173155,315,346,054420,689,899,999,99518.55%
Arbitrum493,306,942,215185.88215,344,850,0482,653,939,384-0.94%
VeChain472,013,665,9136.4913872,834,622,25772,714,516,8340.10%
Wrapped Beacon ETH466,549,882,172520,467775,925,472896,4071.38%
Kaspa465,605,883,43219.88137,712,964,73423,419,172,7725.20%
dogwifhat462,760,854,787463.27338,189,270,630998,906,1562.65%
The Graph443,150,049,28146.73358,620,562,2809,482,503,1000.83%
Injective411,517,075,5224,4069,456,929,11993,400,000-0.03%
Maker409,392,181,276442,7225,801,295,171924,717-2.13%
Optimism409,243,220,949391.4817,087,663,6531,045,379,867-1.03%
Wrapped eETH390,755,614,869515,8618,954,892757,4810.94%
Theta Network372,475,061,949372.4756,789,712,4501,000,000,0004.08%
Ethena USDe365,748,967,899154.143251,026,9292,372,794,749-0.37%
Core DAO357,582,301,210405.08318,711,616,469882,751,2060.83%
Monero351,719,343,43519,0875,673,930,93218,427,1691.62%
Arweave351,192,767,9825,36510,124,758,66065,454,1852.93%
Fantom330,769,387,352117.97915,012,053,1662,803,634,836-0.64%
Fetch.AI328,253,532,020386.88324,266,437,671848,470,0343.43%
Celestia327,487,411,6571,82816,796,709,761179,180,5142.09%
Lido DAO Token295,549,057,485331.4333,971,225,839891,734,5750.60%
THORChain294,157,356,302877.4414,892,360,658335,247,043-2.28%
Sei284,695,350,524101.67717,509,064,2332,800,000,000-0.03%
Floki Inu283,092,090,2820.02958728,026,552,5009,568,179,930,18511.33%
Bitget Token269,249,463,506192.3252,557,1661,400,000,000-2.90%
BEAM (onbeam)252,583,805,9004.767521453,890,16152,980,432,463-1.32%
Beam250,878,344,2894.7549862,609,906,69552,760,668,072-1.53%
Jupiter Space Station246,183,867,117182.35310,059,777,5961,350,000,0000.70%
Pendle245,946,684,8081,02810,469,870,988239,185,588-0.03%
Algorand242,753,622,44929.84753,389,858,3278,133,121,1250.58%
Gala231,305,657,1417.62159610,422,135,27230,348,537,501-0.80%
Flow222,770,513,760148.3273,777,161,7401,501,883,8140.44%
Ethena220,498,927,113154.73642,299,514,3581,425,000,000-5.32%
Bonk220,204,817,6570.00337819,163,222,55465,191,332,386,5767.78%
Bitcoin SV219,667,629,12311,1551,343,772,71119,691,6090.71%
Aave218,553,882,53814,7615,705,145,10714,806,572-0.43%
NEO211,401,078,1072,9974,822,083,42570,538,831-0.99%
SingularityNET203,018,238,607158.3510,522,902,2861,282,094,9722.98%
Quant202,621,639,39216,783895,186,87912,072,7380.89%
Akash Network202,049,054,399862.02618,500,246,581234,387,33261.35%
BitTorrent New197,959,703,5010.0002043,361,018,473968,246,428,571,000-0.59%
Flare195,735,424,9665.0666711,213,258,03538,632,125,513-1.67%
Elrond185,875,053,6146,9231,380,990,94726,849,9040.35%
Ondo179,328,390,331129.03632,086,869,9931,389,759,8383.03%
Axie Infinity170,853,802,9081,1902,795,163,189143,552,755-0.37%
The Sandbox170,308,380,26975.63447,147,692,1922,251,731,926-0.24%
Wormhole169,004,601,87293.891510,448,021,5781,800,000,000-4.19%
Worldcoin167,397,030,792869.56329,292,458,789192,506,4831.38%
eCash167,278,870,6750.0084951,094,681,43719,691,801,548,092-0.55%
Ronin166,177,965,020526.5231,191,403,003315,611,565-0.59%
Gnosis164,225,742,62463,4181,113,857,2952,589,5889.83%
Chiliz161,852,698,92618.20964,453,986,5598,888,289,967-0.21%
Tezos160,349,237,014163.7511,449,377,046979,244,4990.28%
JasmyCoin158,877,154,8913.2227126,754,075,17949,299,999,677-0.05%
Pyth Network158,359,822,350105.5744,353,316,1961,499,989,003-1.42%
Ordinals157,477,559,9417,49915,098,764,13921,000,000-3.44%
Conflux153,763,947,60338.99895,300,464,6403,942,766,083-0.48%
Synthetix153,041,028,878466.9092,745,164,867327,769,196-4.29%
Mina151,532,390,684138.8832,310,817,0341,091,083,4531.53%
Starknet Token149,264,206,296205.0415,181,973,717728,000,000-0.78%
Marinade Staked SOL148,371,145,85628,67934,735,3905,173,4282.09%
KuCoin Token146,665,430,7591,526213,951,19896,132,6890.75%
EOS145,460,680,764129.4379,240,848,1391,123,797,5550.83%
Next 100
View all
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
v 5.6.10
© 2017 - 2024 COIN360.com. All Rights Reserved.
Vol 24h
¥9181.34B
(6.04%)
M.Cap
¥389002.88B
(1.10%)
Vol 24h
¥9181.34B
(6.04%)
M.Cap
¥389002.88B
(1.10%)
Arrow icon