cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
Search icon
Table icon
Search icon
Telegram iconTwitter icon
Share icon
Share page
Hide filters
Hide filters
Type:
Coins and tokens
Arrow icon
Performance: 1 day
Arrow icon
Gainers & Losers:
All
Arrow icon
M.cap range
Arrow icon
Hide
Arrow icon
Reset
Currency logoJPY
Arrow icon
View:Map view Table view

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: ¥144,063,264,199,518

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (JPY)
Price (JPY)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin58,510,177,141,6313,034,4281,430,247,487,11219,282,106-1.17%
2Ethereum26,344,650,170,347215,280470,935,809,429122,373,866-1.32%
3Tether9,031,593,485,479132.6941,131,055,765,26868,064,632,2221.01%
4Binance Coin6,824,004,755,74043,21745,422,329,632157,900,5840.03%
5USD Coin5,562,086,019,795132.52216,227,384,66141,971,014,3781.69%
6Ripple2,678,537,767,38352.72835,320,926,59250,799,084,881-2.88%
7Binance USD2,158,954,580,533132.681467,588,786,18916,272,271,3742.72%
8Cardano1,779,435,099,92951.415120,853,880,57834,609,203,766-2.59%
9Dogecoin1,604,536,506,48212.094158,926,000,739132,670,764,300-5.02%
10Polygon1,377,758,879,348157.74146,182,242,5458,734,317,475-4.06%
11Solana1,157,009,078,8743,10546,807,927,827372,567,298-3.57%
12SHIBA INU1,035,676,287,3410.00188684,563,844,547549,063,278,876,302-4.19%
13Polkadot1,004,140,375,379870.23314,347,593,4751,153,879,531-3.62%
14Litecoin912,778,142,19912,64020,028,973,45872,212,266-2.65%
15Avalanche842,240,242,8922,67324,439,593,618315,071,505-3.87%
16TRON773,165,578,0368.4241713,625,951,09891,779,434,5550.37%
17Dai771,119,419,852132.7872,754,077,1665,807,353,0792.41%
18Lido stETH721,650,483,003206,91130,338,5043,487,72810.35%
19Uniswap690,394,876,053905.78410,591,321,332762,209,327-3.89%
20Cosmos554,684,873,1881,93712,934,585,324286,370,297-0.44%
21Wrapped Bitcoin536,155,590,1773,033,4641,796,076,032176,7470.71%
22Chainlink467,717,600,724920.69811,944,154,121507,999,970-3.50%
23Unus Sed Leo453,560,159,844475.44940,224,064953,954,1305.99%
24Ethereum Classic416,832,280,8022,99615,154,335,880139,136,874-4.37%
25Monero402,729,940,87822,0846,247,287,59118,236,302-2.00%
26Toncoin368,560,229,863301.7472,799,299,8571,221,401,181-0.65%
27OKB346,662,449,2995,7785,299,881,15660,000,0007.45%
28Bitcoin Cash341,410,308,10617,6866,721,092,28519,303,488-2.98%
29Aptos321,227,648,4452,00442,059,330,787160,289,078-7.41%
30Stellar Lumens315,746,151,96011.99733,525,087,10526,318,124,637-2.19%
31T-mac DAO293,309,833,375293.309727,2031,000,000,0009.74%
32ApeCoin276,866,605,295751.1425,502,518,397368,593,750-3.22%
33Cronos270,139,078,67010.6931982,476,38625,263,013,692-2.81%
34NEAR Protocol267,546,789,814313.3111,188,710,428853,924,383-4.52%
35Filecoin262,640,932,113693.0613,605,802,466378,960,639-4.78%
36Algorand242,429,769,30233.56526,593,716,1617,222,670,027-3.98%
37Hedera Hashgraph237,455,917,2979.1149254,550,589,11526,051,470,160-5.50%
38VeChain231,621,931,9093.1942973,164,225,41372,511,146,418-2.17%
39Lido DAO Token222,148,486,831264.3029,822,598,973840,509,638-9.38%
40Quant220,374,174,11318,2541,494,242,59012,072,738-2.51%
41Internet Computer212,822,893,680747.4993,955,378,200284,711,107-2.24%
42Fantom206,617,348,88974.422524,841,659,2992,776,276,886-7.96%
43Decentraland178,526,023,52396.23617,900,807,8511,855,084,192-6.43%
44Aave159,120,243,79111,2915,228,556,62014,093,193-3.27%
45EOS153,924,469,694142.358,155,932,5151,081,263,745-2.60%
46BitDAO153,792,291,38373.55151,907,742,0102,090,946,169-3.72%
47Elrond148,251,220,0485,9412,037,536,31924,954,447-2.47%
48Flow148,214,073,746143.0392,750,159,1411,036,200,000-6.30%
49The Graph146,441,462,14616.678920,728,802,3078,780,002,48315.67%
50The Sandbox143,611,591,74495.77498,578,408,1981,499,470,108-5.79%
51Theta Network143,537,078,934143.5423,567,640,1931,000,000,000-2.34%
52Axie Infinity143,457,977,0541,4225,938,528,540100,869,735-5.21%
53Terra Classic141,665,470,5650.023714,164,043,8465,977,299,267,632-5.57%
54Tezos141,076,625,802152.3643,612,306,492925,959,4961.19%
55Frax134,601,282,918131.5244,237,6381,023,393,1330.59%
56TrueUSD125,686,257,662132.548998,668,599948,267,5731.29%
57Bitcoin BEP2123,302,821,3092,330,35186,388,05952,912-14.64%
58Chiliz122,099,744,89618.32876,790,629,1926,661,685,577-4.25%
59Huobi Token117,434,868,448723.8561,217,587,050162,233,844-2.85%
60Pax Dollar116,335,591,532132.48245,379,591878,084,0651.00%
61Bitcoin SV114,553,590,5055,9461,930,389,21019,266,0774.45%
62eCash113,129,253,9240.005862604,363,64919,299,892,173,303-6.28%
63KuCoin Token112,461,183,2631,143180,823,78198,379,861-0.84%
64Curve DAO Token99,307,673,101137.1316,915,770,814724,164,383-4.94%
65PancakeSwap98,356,486,163580.6723,738,926,582169,384,196-2.06%
66Frax Share95,994,352,1201,3081,818,127,55873,388,926-5.67%
67Decentralized USD95,632,476,885131.8461,615,204,089725,332,0362.09%
68Zcash95,094,612,0505,8363,018,288,71916,293,194-4.83%
69BitTorrent93,467,258,0530.000098275,655,843951,421,714,286,000-1.42%
70Immutable X92,983,110,187117.1443,001,463,151793,750,611-3.18%
71BitTorrent New90,919,363,4610.0000981,561,406,197932,028,892,857,000-2.07%
72Optimism88,726,446,413377.96225,167,603,600234,748,364-5.07%
73Trust Wallet Token88,463,245,722212.3262,087,569,756416,649,900-5.11%
74Maker87,628,359,69789,6331,807,170,761977,631-1.94%
75MIOTA86,561,738,99131.14251,222,539,5672,779,530,283-2.92%
76Dash86,502,341,9887,7782,258,013,49111,120,725-3.48%
77Mina85,183,630,853102.7796,973,699,916828,805,517-5.57%
78Klaytn83,820,181,52527.10721,791,081,3083,092,181,170-4.72%
79Synthetix83,500,931,270334.0935,087,968,950249,930,514-5.86%
80FTX Token81,815,110,888248.7511,736,791,704328,895,112-4.62%
81NEO81,333,172,9151,1532,474,963,33270,538,831-1.71%
82Gemini Dollar80,264,539,231132.2219,320,929607,049,8831.14%
83THORChain76,275,409,691233.2143,003,146,117327,056,566-5.01%
84Radix75,391,534,1407.46784127,487,46310,095,512,223-1.62%
85GMX73,244,098,6818,6724,779,354,9588,446,482-8.31%
86SingularityNET67,445,667,72156.245949,011,935,7401,199,121,85747.19%
87PAX Gold66,831,784,796246,373587,714,551271,2640.98%
88Osmosis66,123,414,379134.23675,058,875492,590,761-3.65%
89Loopring64,156,710,34948.23334,793,795,8091,330,133,546-8.32%
90Gatechain Token61,393,725,574567.068105,844,326108,265,077-3.21%
91Tether Gold60,958,424,324247,27212,587,676246,5240.90%
92Enjin Coin59,793,864,83059.79392,769,953,2671,000,000,000-3.93%
93dYdX59,788,020,573382.62418,130,064,981156,256,174-5.82%
94ETHPoW (IOU)59,723,327,307553.9161,338,925,380107,818,999-5.62%
95Convex Finance59,695,428,821803.382622,871,30974,305,415-5.62%
96Zilliqa58,981,690,7273.7170994,087,178,16915,867,699,447-6.17%
97Render Token57,950,484,121228.32715,938,100,037253,798,8604.28%
981inch57,848,864,17773.09044,854,647,000791,469,598-3.87%
99Fei USD57,344,504,496134.9327,147,872424,996,1782.01%
100Terra56,891,041,855270.2757,470,534,339210,494,319-5.44%
Next 100
View all
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
v 5.4.1
© 2017 - 2023 COIN360.com. All Rights Reserved.
Vol 24h
¥5770.90B
(23.77%)
M.Cap
¥144063.26B
(-2.24%)
Vol 24h
¥5770.90B
(23.77%)
M.Cap
¥144063.26B
(-2.24%)
Arrow icon