cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
Map iconTable icon
Search icon
Search icon
Telegram iconTwitter icon
Share icon
Share page
Hide filters
Hide filters
Type:
Coins and tokens
Arrow icon
Performance: 1 day
Arrow icon
Gainers & Losers:
All
Arrow icon
M.cap range
Arrow icon
Hide
Arrow icon
Reset
Currency logoUSD
Arrow icon
View:Map view Table view

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $957,451,214,707

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin367,768,527,42119,1888,857,709,26419,166,912-0.58%
2Ethereum158,967,653,9491,2963,554,004,365122,618,625-1.27%
3Tether67,916,750,3270.999519575,484,865,63367,949,424,4390.00%
4USD Coin47,153,565,2800.9977011,113,571,38947,262,204,403-0.10%
5Binance Coin46,133,470,608285.944189,765,150161,337,2610.98%
6Ripple22,801,418,4350.456936570,395,00149,900,666,456-3.69%
7Binance USD21,044,215,3621.00012,280,047,69121,042,229,6230.04%
8Cardano14,540,212,6840.424493186,187,61634,253,162,518-1.24%
9Solana11,511,434,50632.4007230,338,313355,283,764-0.40%
10Dogecoin7,927,297,2210.05975297,327,996132,670,764,300-1.57%
11Polkadot7,028,123,4166.2624121,880,3981,122,267,269-0.20%
12Dai6,848,577,2620.9988979,780,5946,856,189,251-0.02%
13Polygon6,790,945,4380.77750291,826,2028,734,317,4751.38%
14SHIBA INU6,080,444,7190.00001199,584,523549,063,278,876,302-0.95%
15TRON5,659,672,2630.061291129,373,12592,340,989,0421.33%
16Avalanche4,964,102,48616.770797,973,236295,997,864-1.35%
17Uniswap4,801,158,0826.29994,954,617762,209,327-2.29%
18Wrapped Bitcoin4,699,425,91919,19332,827,815244,856-0.47%
19Lido stETH4,502,128,8381,2911,606,5733,487,728-1.49%
20Unus Sed Leo3,927,393,7074.1171,292,934953,954,1300.13%
21Litecoin3,759,187,69352.72677,683,27871,296,644-0.29%
22Ethereum Classic3,753,134,01227.361692,393,121137,167,855-0.61%
23Cosmos3,570,473,32712.46874,340,859286,370,297-1.58%
24Chainlink3,556,645,7187.2348179,153,033491,599,970-1.95%
25FTX Token3,243,235,08724.20777,118,372133,975,253-0.39%
26Stellar Lumens3,049,774,0190.11968390,461,04025,482,017,249-1.15%
27NEAR Protocol2,823,600,5233.533146,120,829799,177,890-0.70%
28Cronos2,796,213,4880.1106846,127,72425,263,013,692-0.58%
29Monero2,539,120,376139.6545,761,90518,181,999-1.25%
30Algorand2,497,986,1750.360465,152,9676,931,151,2440.85%
31Bitcoin Cash2,224,230,686115.90875,172,82919,189,644-0.92%
32Terra Classic2,104,293,6400.000342910,643,9636,151,072,613,1619.28%
33Bitcoin BEP22,017,255,56119,1461,124,240105,364-0.67%
34Flow1,711,028,2491.651313,986,2521,036,200,000-1.75%
35VeChain1,662,651,9700.0229320,507,20272,511,146,418-1.73%
36Toncoin1,642,372,0771.3447743,7751,221,401,181-1.48%
37Filecoin1,596,648,0165.456173,091,553292,633,881-2.04%
38Quant1,588,695,571131.59428,141,74112,072,738-4.29%
39Chain1,578,807,2590.0735261,793,17721,472,783,8890.33%
40Internet Computer1,567,564,0515.976414,534,604262,293,153-1.40%
41ApeCoin1,565,127,2885.100233,899,517306,875,000-2.76%
42Frax1,353,676,9150.996768377,4591,358,065,653-0.22%
43Chiliz1,352,231,3540.225357160,240,7546,000,386,953-6.09%
44Hedera Hashgraph1,310,706,4930.05706610,972,67822,968,168,351-0.94%
45Decentraland1,281,677,3360.690929,929,1771,855,084,192-0.34%
46Tezos1,278,959,1561.40417,200,347910,888,906-0.29%
47The Sandbox1,236,035,6370.82431552,849,7241,499,470,108-1.41%
48Wrapped BNB1,201,683,334285.71242,006,1984,205,9210.88%
49EOS1,185,151,1011.182656,528,6791,002,126,194-2.98%
50Elrond1,140,153,17148.511115,433,36223,502,9261.14%
51Theta Network1,046,597,0711.04667,636,5041,000,000,000-1.32%
52Aave1,043,217,64974.022849,519,48914,093,193-0.66%
53Axie Infinity1,026,867,49512.363511,530,99083,056,187-1.91%
54BitDAO1,003,080,2920.47972620,044,3232,090,946,169-0.03%
55Pax Dollar944,041,0770.998306143,255,873945,642,940-0.29%
56OKB940,949,02615.68258,731,12660,000,000-1.60%
57Bitcoin SV928,646,14848.40339,060,12519,185,6140.17%
58KuCoin Token898,166,7019.1296905,29098,379,8610.43%
59TrueUSD880,073,7670.99484172,842,530884,637,9490.05%
60Zcash839,873,24354.56911,898,79515,391,044-1.54%
61Decentralized USD776,896,6920.9985758,249,733778,005,015-0.02%
62MIOTA776,846,3130.2794886,703,7372,779,530,283-4.75%
63eCash774,280,3570.000041,588,99119,186,523,423,303-1.36%
64Huobi BTC748,439,86719,206?38,969-0.47%
65Maker747,169,246764.26515,342,408977,6314.03%
66BitTorrent729,089,4520.00000083,103,588942,690,250,000,000-0.84%
67BitTorrent New722,248,6370.000000811,958,191932,028,892,857,0000.64%
68The Graph666,181,9560.0965485,625,2276,900,000,000-1.29%
69Neutrino USD663,266,9030.975011284,719680,266,2940.42%
70PancakeSwap659,715,4624.608426,318,051143,154,4051.68%
71Huobi Token627,387,3944.0919,483,138153,357,694-6.56%
72Helium618,657,5344.85759,526,996127,362,095-2.43%
73NEO609,521,5358.64098,041,40870,538,831-1.54%
74Klaytn577,685,2690.1889297,801,5253,057,683,672-2.40%
75Fantom562,522,3730.2210336,587,6262,545,006,273-1.33%
76PAX Gold538,025,4291,6542,035,506325,2090.01%
77Synthetix537,810,5842.25518,901,292238,500,594-2.59%
78THORChain504,687,5661.526210,798,824330,688,061-1.25%
79Nexo490,849,1400.8765163,093,080560,000,011-3.35%
80Curve DAO Token464,160,8450.87316720,351,305531,583,334-1.92%
81Lido DAO Token460,948,5141.47296,005,330312,951,154-2.50%
82Enjin Coin443,969,6480.443977,271,6661,000,000,000-1.49%
83GensoKishi Metaverse443,527,1950.259477369,2121,709,312,9010.91%
84Dash442,439,50440.442310,519,50110,940,010-3.27%
85Basic Attention Token442,201,0100.2956524,138,7881,495,680,554-1.57%
86Fei USD434,850,5271.0232247,021424,996,1783.88%
87Compound429,932,86959.161111,858,8187,267,152-2.64%
88Stacks427,324,3780.3196332,395,7141,336,922,349-1.18%
89Kava416,491,2341.48543,998,989280,385,904-1.62%
90Zilliqa414,005,8660.03098411,856,30813,362,101,100-0.51%
91Ravencoin413,986,3470.0352979,712,10111,728,714,156-1.92%
92Reserve Rights411,208,3430.009721124,714,12042,302,323,9742.76%
93Waves409,713,4283.742312,950,200109,481,080-1.52%
94Tether Gold408,214,4941,656440,255246,524-0.13%
95Mina401,900,0920.5791455,272,288693,953,828-0.53%
96XDC Network387,566,5110.031497862,28512,305,012,699-2.89%
97Loopring385,147,5820.28955610,492,3121,330,133,546-1.52%
98Decred375,146,47026.06352,624,70814,393,5361.96%
99Trust Wallet Token372,133,2050.8931566,150,191416,649,900-0.05%
100STEPN370,132,2440.61688723,956,739600,000,000-3.48%
Next 100
View all
Vol 24h
$601.85B
(463.93%)
M.Cap
$957.45B
(-0.52%)
Vol 24h
$601.85B
(463.93%)
M.Cap
$957.45B
(-0.52%)
Arrow icon