cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
Table icon
icon userLog In
Hide filters
Hide filters
Show:
All
Arrow icon
Performance: 1 day
Arrow icon
Gainers & Losers:
All
Arrow icon
M.cap range
Arrow icon
Hide
Arrow icon
Reset
Share icon
Share Map

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $2,343,045,898,693

Next 100
View all
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
Bitcoin1,218,550,295,63262,04342,482,517,15719,640,4818.48%
Ethereum413,558,905,3813,44217,988,729,523120,147,0885.56%
Tether98,625,976,2190.99916538,929,991,76198,708,410,047-0.14%
Binance Coin61,929,859,067414.1291,415,598,093149,542,5224.08%
Solana54,865,125,098123.9744,762,080,184442,552,90414.02%
Ripple32,360,502,8120.5927461,881,178,25754,594,247,3691.94%
USD Coin28,637,355,3690.9991983,441,597,84228,660,340,643-0.05%
Cardano23,321,253,8500.65731699,657,61435,479,854,7575.74%
Dogecoin18,167,415,0300.1268083,179,949,611143,267,156,38432.57%
Avalanche15,635,493,88641.4504578,713,710377,209,5085.04%
TRON12,553,274,9290.142675250,123,34787,984,967,770-0.38%
Chainlink11,619,597,72419.7915758,621,670587,099,9704.08%
Polkadot10,944,870,5928.5205367,639,6401,284,534,5282.84%
Polygon9,929,704,9461.0316517,731,1409,625,886,669-0.33%
Wrapped Bitcoin9,515,818,22660,804133,287,966156,50110.47%
Toncoin8,906,618,9282.5683220,466,9263,467,927,88620.34%
SHIBA INU7,715,387,4790.000013987,380,206589,289,560,209,33420.23%
Uniswap6,557,890,61610.9529296,157,907598,736,140-1.22%
Bitcoin Cash6,177,110,590314.283389,274,18719,654,5946.76%
Litecoin6,098,489,09682.1264563,092,80074,257,31910.59%
Internet Computer5,968,715,21912.9881278,362,947459,552,5970.20%
Dai5,345,450,6420.99954447,869,5685,347,888,596-0.09%
Immutable X4,633,786,6543.335591,139,8831,389,224,659-0.04%
Aptos4,536,313,45112.3498773,053,140367,318,68322.72%
Ethereum Classic4,526,197,83631.0462385,357,259145,788,98210.29%
Cosmos4,490,151,27211.5608195,762,760388,393,9553.02%
Stacks4,346,069,7073.0097296,198,6461,444,003,416-0.17%
NEAR Protocol4,066,184,8933.8966316,311,9941,043,529,231-1.08%
Filecoin4,048,571,4157.8467583,429,376515,959,843-1.45%
Unus Sed Leo3,979,176,1904.29124,661,457927,285,009-2.14%
Kaspa3,961,997,7350.173403115,804,64722,848,490,9632.36%
Injective3,951,329,74042.3055470,581,98793,400,0005.43%
Hedera Hashgraph3,917,473,8290.116313190,327,87233,680,377,9304.32%
Bittensor3,827,371,675604.35521,495,7126,332,989-0.01%
Optimism3,728,249,5833.8942334,558,248957,378,5683.30%
Stellar Lumens3,567,508,8160.125196117,213,15128,495,486,2743.34%
VeChain3,528,916,1790.048531142,559,31072,714,516,834-0.56%
First Digital USD3,296,771,3800.99734810,754,988,1503,305,539,237-0.20%
Mantle3,165,558,5920.980985429,562,0523,226,917,89313.57%
OKB3,156,519,95952.608714,680,17860,000,0002.46%
Lido DAO Token3,140,441,2233.522153,982,826891,675,2001.51%
Render Token2,968,455,4357.8477394,097,951378,257,4475.84%
Celestia2,883,999,38517.2339243,386,449167,344,8982.72%
Wrapped Beacon ETH2,795,040,2593,54132,096,091789,3875.46%
Portal (IOU)2,738,718,60316.38631,520,535167,134,6150.00%
Cronos2,686,967,0710.1063615,387,22825,263,013,6924.61%
The Graph2,674,628,3890.284003181,539,4839,417,616,4600.26%
Arbitrum2,547,865,5531.9983501,581,8611,275,000,0006.64%
Bitcoin BEP22,545,314,42447,1530.28291853,9808.48%
Monero2,425,754,839131.80773,281,85418,403,886-0.90%
Sei2,176,730,3050.85362291,905,2332,550,000,000-2.53%
THORChain2,044,850,0786.0018187,899,314340,703,3770.07%
Maker2,035,496,6542,20563,699,443923,2812.41%
Theta Network1,886,710,2981.8867156,624,9911,000,000,000-4.74%
Arweave1,815,478,03127.7366424,468,25165,454,18512.90%
Beam1,777,481,5770.03426334,170,85551,877,939,972-1.95%
BEAM (onbeam)1,773,751,2280.0342217,092,35051,832,135,382-2.03%
Algorand1,766,734,5110.21953193,605,0418,047,763,3264.55%
Bitcoin SV1,670,876,27785.043270,212,55919,647,3816.08%
Flare1,646,270,5260.04745550,274,60134,691,179,267-3.40%
Elrond1,616,003,25760.677147,287,85626,632,8181.48%
Ordinals1,585,377,05975.4941865,348,98921,000,00012.21%
Flow1,578,525,9271.058111,718,2611,492,052,308-0.26%
Aave1,570,786,332106.49144,801,88014,750,5351.61%
Helium1,492,667,4719.278414,565,287160,875,4425.26%
Bonk1,427,416,8270.000022692,981,72865,191,332,386,57657.18%
Mina1,390,359,4101.311362,047,0611,060,309,5580.72%
Starknet Token1,364,161,6141.8738283,317,930728,000,000-2.74%
Quant1,341,331,923111.10434,771,42912,072,7380.51%
Pepe1,337,086,6330.0000031,663,793,178420,689,899,999,99516.42%
Fantom1,333,695,3280.475702160,551,7422,803,634,8367.07%
Bitget Token1,329,807,3970.949862356,6831,400,000,000-4.73%
The Sandbox1,288,905,4350.57496164,459,6992,241,731,9262.38%
TrueUSD1,284,141,8010.996652410,649,3251,288,455,4672.86%
Chiliz1,282,180,2180.144255104,354,8838,888,290,6221.73%
Axie Infinity1,267,968,7849.210579,033,141137,665,6184.30%
Synthetix1,244,819,0024.084464,548,407304,773,5274.12%
Tezos1,231,894,1321.266553,554,077972,665,3989.34%
SATS1,153,651,5080.000549196,960,4552,100,000,000,0009.08%
ApeCoin1,150,087,9431.9013104,156,021604,895,833-3.97%
Decentraland1,126,370,7560.590242119,887,6331,908,319,8653.12%
Blur1,119,035,5750.776552157,974,6501,441,030,7615.56%
BitTorrent New1,105,384,6430.00000175,667,293968,246,428,571,0001.93%
Akash Network1,096,933,4504.78778,178,554229,113,4041.18%
Worldcoin1,094,706,2457.8456785,856,479139,531,3296.41%
JasmyCoin1,093,780,4220.0221861,178,302,30649,299,999,67734.26%
KuCoin Token1,086,163,44911.25593,961,49596,496,8271.51%
Pyth Network1,080,164,9930.661635147,190,0441,632,569,218-4.43%
Fetch.AI1,079,965,8151.2983357,844,461831,820,54616.61%
Gala1,073,685,6430.038622258,189,23827,799,861,148-3.42%
dYdX1,044,378,0063.5329182,454,651295,616,4300.74%
Cheelee1,041,868,50619.35195,363,61153,837,996-0.08%
Conflux1,019,939,2010.271979126,178,6683,750,066,4161.67%
Gnosis1,011,846,969390.7373,974,9892,589,5886.34%
NEO979,590,83013.887354,651,91470,538,8314.66%
EOS979,091,2270.875281188,833,6571,118,602,1895.19%
Oasis Network968,088,2550.14419864,181,4216,713,599,8767.40%
WOO Network962,762,0660.52594638,179,9371,830,533,9381.46%
MIOTA929,830,4460.29490833,974,4573,152,954,4451.64%
Kava921,428,3150.8509234,642,9581,082,860,6832.77%
Next 100
View all
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
v 5.5.31
© 2017 - 2024 COIN360.com. All Rights Reserved.
Vol 24h
$172.57B
(109.67%)
M.Cap
$2343.05B
(6.74%)
Vol 24h
$172.57B
(109.67%)
M.Cap
$2343.05B
(6.74%)
Arrow icon