cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
arrow
Burger icon
cryptocurrency widget, price, heatmap
1 day
Arrow icon
Reset
Share icon
Share Map

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $2,507,576,017,038

Next 100
View all
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 24h
Circulating Supply
Change 24h
Price Graph 7d
Bitcoin1,328,981,166,37767,36017,313,868,52419,729,450-0.86%
Ethereum417,919,453,5113,4767,896,749,057120,228,315-1.63%
Tether114,196,743,3181.00112,774,258,823114,084,704,8130.06%
Binance Coin86,394,566,451591.995579,158,209145,937,990-1.61%
Solana82,789,687,017178.2321,784,574,928464,505,870-2.54%
USD Coin33,953,106,1091.00051,796,108,46533,935,691,2510.04%
XRP33,845,233,6610.605358922,869,00755,909,481,8742.00%
Dogecoin19,970,024,9930.137511886,288,688145,224,436,384-1.43%
Toncoin17,593,200,2756.9956134,766,2832,514,888,656-2.59%
Cardano15,281,956,3290.425722348,219,38135,896,561,639-3.99%
ApeSwap13,037,542,36363.9277710,774203,941,9281.48%
Avalanche12,605,451,90231.929242,018,230394,796,363-1.77%
TRON11,565,318,8570.132812126,512,18287,080,371,627-2.59%
Wrapped Bitcoin10,425,405,91267,355234,663,793154,782-0.85%
SHIBA INU10,413,578,6460.000018158,064,500589,270,669,167,347-1.93%
Polkadot8,839,558,2066.1473279,442,4891,437,953,431-4.33%
Chainlink8,573,145,77914.0983130,940,939608,099,970-3.97%
Bitcoin Cash7,689,410,367389.604189,875,50719,736,463-2.81%
NEAR Protocol6,696,764,6206.0641133,112,6091,104,336,466-5.07%
Litecoin5,431,015,43372.6273279,672,99774,779,262-2.15%
Unus Sed Leo5,359,561,8645.7883217,313,116925,925,3132.09%
Dai5,348,633,8141.000115,943,0175,347,888,5960.02%
Polygon5,323,319,6550.537835103,861,3679,897,680,346-2.04%
Pepe5,143,871,2060.000012379,783,637420,689,899,999,995-1.63%
Wrapped eETH5,079,830,6323,59914,7221,411,400-1.98%
Uniswap4,756,227,0157.926667,542,823600,034,295-1.85%
Internet Computer4,748,349,72910.166262,976,135467,073,439-5.10%
Kaspa4,263,046,4250.17574141,473,41024,257,527,564-1.48%
Ethereum Classic3,641,449,90324.6001311,391,771148,025,6242.33%
Fetch.AI3,490,550,7321.385183,160,7032,520,000,000-5.79%
Aptos3,419,469,3387.3087246,179,614467,860,669-3.78%
Ethena USDe3,400,833,1761.005,046,5473,400,789,539-0.08%
Wrapped Beacon ETH3,308,816,7153,6302,672,795911,608-1.59%
Stellar Lumens3,065,826,0470.104593246,997,56529,311,830,6280.06%
Monero2,968,682,257160.933123,126,05618,446,744-1.83%
Mantle2,887,778,6740.883967146,915,3533,266,841,7080.37%
dogwifhat2,722,997,0432.7261246,251,725998,845,705-2.47%
Stacks2,714,355,1711.839741,457,8851,475,469,359-5.28%
Render Token2,710,363,2246.906142,400,643392,459,381-0.29%
Filecoin2,624,798,5864.5871279,961,224572,212,118-3.76%
Arbitrum2,609,589,9420.78148383,667,4723,339,278,542-2.13%
Hedera Hashgraph2,538,849,0520.07078926,162,89835,864,803,625-5.07%
Maker2,535,458,6242,72573,534,634930,402-6.65%
Cronos2,483,973,4610.0934823,796,57026,571,560,696-1.69%
OKB2,479,150,15541.31922,266,86060,000,000-2.96%
Cosmos2,450,099,5926.2674146,705,220390,930,671-4.10%
Injective2,429,298,71826.009665,118,20193,400,000-4.05%
Immutable X2,423,105,0141.573128,686,3761,540,350,203-5.57%
VeChain2,409,725,3490.02975518,904,29780,985,041,177-2.90%
Bittensor2,365,969,248332.77719,764,6717,109,769-5.68%
Optimism2,161,190,5651.926789,044,6741,121,728,540-1.71%
Arweave2,086,657,48131.783431,761,41565,652,466-5.74%
Bonk2,052,224,0850.00003187,373,76468,912,725,688,693-5.61%
The Graph1,991,343,7200.2085536,103,0919,548,531,509-5.01%
First Digital USD1,990,644,7041.00081,980,621,0061,988,956,5990.09%
Floki Inu1,867,547,3330.000195342,832,4409,568,670,594,899-3.56%
Lido DAO Token1,639,399,8921.834784,610,461893,574,010-5.35%
Bitget Token1,632,511,4761.1661105,8871,400,000,0000.55%
THORChain1,584,163,4174.701255,397,401336,966,562-3.68%
Theta Network1,553,973,2011.55416,311,3981,000,000,000-4.65%
Notcoin1,537,921,5960.015005150,893,543102,491,025,358-6.62%
Ondo1,450,385,7621.043668,039,6441,389,759,838-3.56%
Core DAO1,444,792,5631.606145,174,055899,539,621-1.88%
JasmyCoin1,436,006,9570.02912854,660,75349,299,999,677-4.46%
Celestia1,433,580,2747.1994109,385,761199,125,720-2.59%
Fantom1,433,038,8610.51113647,802,1642,803,634,836-5.63%
Aave1,413,880,52495.044544,998,32914,875,985-3.63%
Based Brett1,367,567,5700.13799522,357,5059,910,236,395-3.86%
Jupiter Space Station1,350,258,5091.000242,892,5281,350,000,000-6.83%
Pyth Network1,269,711,9770.35026622,066,7213,624,988,902-6.23%
Algorand1,247,640,7770.15165511,778,1718,226,825,785-3.96%
Sei1,245,321,9230.39222757,553,9973,175,000,000-4.18%
Cheelee1,180,709,53621.93085,749,27853,837,996-1.61%
MANTRA DAO1,089,067,2061.311122,896,471830,661,813-3.41%
Fellaz997,944,6142.1148734,791471,874,940-3.45%
Elrond985,300,52336.20223,642,97827,216,726-2.28%
BEAM (onbeam)961,218,5440.0194321,184,16649,466,004,168-0.41%
Beam959,142,0320.019399,019,00949,466,004,168-0.09%
Marinade Staked SOL955,806,800215.22810,487,0314,440,911-2.17%
Flow954,234,6630.63119915,235,9391,511,780,104-2.85%
KuCoin Token937,525,7129.8129506,09495,540,492-1.45%
Axie Infinity918,446,9326.203723,845,116148,047,926-3.15%
Ethereum Name Service901,950,39127.4687101,168,49432,835,5701.21%
Quant896,208,55674.234114,338,35512,072,738-2.24%
Bitcoin SV889,805,43245.0937167,228,91219,732,369-4.55%
Starknet Token878,615,5370.60173437,503,1501,460,140,491-2.37%
EOS874,764,5510.581866254,506,7711,503,378,583-4.23%
Akash Network873,440,1043.560222,265,575245,333,3940.47%
Gala860,748,8980.02613143,789,79332,939,384,910-3.62%
BitTorrent New860,387,9710.000000930,672,203968,246,428,571,000-2.35%
Flare853,959,3800.0199274,955,55742,854,959,669-2.40%
Popcat850,209,4230.86758438,847,410979,973,185-5.21%
Ordinals832,947,89439.6642294,279,05921,000,000-4.06%
NEO813,121,42711.5273213,462,08070,538,831-3.92%
Helium805,892,8695.009420,071,356160,875,4421.53%
Tezos778,452,0640.785771187,646,176990,685,254-2.41%
Ronin766,476,8692.27334,010,713337,160,795-3.75%
The Sandbox766,255,4090.33545436,741,4972,284,231,926-3.17%
Mog Coin763,318,5000.00000223,152,387360,447,686,344,656-8.72%
Ethena758,649,4330.44341247,897,3671,710,937,500-8.92%
Next 100
View all