Hide filters
Reset
View:

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $247,585,464,086

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 7d (USD)
Circulating Supply
Change 7d
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin164,256,737,3368,933.4576,300,760,00018,386,700-6.13%
2Ethereum22,663,811,357203.9922,283,570,000111,097,675-2.93%
3Tether8,818,299,3301.0071,469,390,0008,798,069,3790.23%
4Ripple8,686,259,7420.196913,567,497,00044,112,853,111-2.42%
5Bitcoin Cash4,234,510,607229.91,793,406,00018,418,356-4.02%
6Bitcoin SV3,385,194,213183.81,738,516,00018,417,033-6.51%
7Litecoin2,775,514,89142.814,617,770,00064,822,805-2.94%
8Binance Coin2,542,674,15316.34739,422,700155,536,713-3.10%
9EOS2,407,017,8562.523,409,587,000954,525,603-2.90%
10Tezos1,924,640,9162.70329,764,500711,873,745-3.64%
11Cardano1,426,275,1070.055011453,399,70025,927,070,538-3.19%
12Chainlink1,352,508,2633.86593,283,800350,000,000-5.28%
13Stellar Lumens1,341,597,5920.0659571,812,835,00020,340,489,509-7.00%
14Unus Sed Leo1,150,450,8411.154,762,3341,000,000,0002.69%
15Monero1,098,704,02962.51165,509,00017,575,256-3.33%
16TRON982,766,1110.014738689,979,80066,682,072,191-1.62%
17Ethereum Classic784,081,2746.744,159,080,000116,313,2994.48%
18USD Coin753,286,1231.00334,727,900751,397,0960.29%
19NEO711,013,33210.071,046,423,00070,538,831-0.20%
20Dash704,798,65274.09575,834,0009,512,497-5.40%
21HedgeTrade613,391,8052.12122,294288,393,855-10.17%
22Algorand594,117,8310.22476197,756,3902,643,333,3337.40%
23IOTA550,886,6380.19819486,497,0002,779,530,283-0.38%
24Cosmos505,381,7532.65546,043,000190,688,439-1.90%
25Crypto.com Chain469,024,8060.0783820,275,3205,984,018,26510.20%
26Zcash445,526,49645.31346,881,0009,832,268-6.25%
27THETA380,870,6000.437529522,749,100870,502,69057.48%
28NEM368,963,0870.04099661,089,7408,999,999,9994.67%
29Ontology352,643,9270.507952329,107,200694,246,5733.49%
30Maker341,354,610339.3220,831,0801,005,9723.03%
31Dogecoin309,775,1130.002483160,107,800124,737,613,820-0.62%
32Basic Attention Token297,965,1230.2042694,442,2001,458,751,4320.42%
33VeChain272,396,2130.004912108,475,20055,454,734,8008.63%
34Paxos Standard Token266,020,0591.00582,575,000265,343,3350.30%
35DigiByte245,166,3910.01860218,007,98013,179,681,37617.17%
36OmiseGO230,593,5181.64794,923,800140,245,39841.32%
370x226,478,1620.345701245,890,900655,127,320-3.62%
38Native Utility Token223,989,85522.39687.4769,999,5490.00%
39TrueUSD222,037,8521.003,377,452,000221,995,271-0.05%
40Huobi Token195,029,6123.90199,178,10050,000,200-4.08%
41Hedera Hashgraph183,738,2000.041726149,490,4004,403,450,1088.84%
42ICON182,571,5450.334721196,513,600545,444,368-1.48%
43Qtum170,090,1211.66771,210,800102,194,2285.71%
44ThoreCoin165,257,6241,734.98171,94795,250-6.12%
45Decred165,062,52014.34,933,03711,542,2184.05%
46Bitcoin Gold155,378,3508.8759,777,41017,513,924-1.18%
47Enjin Coin153,665,3670.18744989,734,070819,772,12910.51%
48Lisk150,591,4021.2118,048,120123,815,2907.32%
49Synthetix Network Token148,242,5590.802817249,597184,652,893-0.51%
50Mixin142,604,163324.7411.1501439,131105.26%
51Augur135,881,44512.3515,348,11011,000,000-4.69%
Next 100
View all