Hide filters
Reset
View:

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $979,417,644,647

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 7d (USD)
Circulating Supply
Change 7d
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin644,713,913,11434,651.76188,572,400,00018,605,512-7.26%
2Ethereum147,606,910,6531,291.08114,059,500,000114,327,93814.22%
3Tether25,367,130,5061.02206,609,900,00024,747,346,1211.69%
4Polkadot [IOU]13,828,612,78215.6515,057,980,000883,093,38940.82%
5Ripple13,373,032,0200.2945348,105,180,00045,404,028,640-3.62%
6Cardano10,886,380,1460.3499046,266,504,00031,112,484,64611.08%
7Litecoin9,563,731,606144.213,230,880,00066,319,241-2.21%
8Bitcoin Cash9,054,755,909485.966,542,615,00018,632,418-1.99%
9Chainlink8,099,189,28320.179,302,448,000401,509,55625.95%
10Binance Coin6,531,677,68541.992,012,553,000155,536,7133.87%
11Stellar Lumens6,369,122,3200.2882275,285,469,00022,097,601,059-5.34%
12USD Coin5,339,260,8581.023,309,435,0005,206,526,4031.75%
13Wrapped Bitcoin4,277,376,73335,513.70186,558,000120,443-5.77%
14Bitcoin SV3,666,973,549196.823,252,433,00018,630,214-7.62%
15Monero2,680,285,343150.421,038,089,00017,817,991-12.53%
16EOS2,596,766,5432.724,804,969,000954,525,603-1.74%
17Aave2,259,395,289184.281,211,643,00012,260,08623.83%
18TRON2,171,316,6370.03032,301,494,00071,659,657,369-0.46%
19Tezos2,110,361,9172.781,132,411,700757,344,26512.18%
20NEM2,078,579,9620.230953433,151,2008,999,999,9990.41%
21VeChain2,066,957,7720.0321381,058,901,00064,315,576,98922.18%
22Uniswap1,995,771,6568.211,951,054,000242,962,88628.95%
23THETA1,962,936,4151.96833,139,6001,000,000,000-7.70%
24Crypto.com Chain1,876,411,7600.082355252,965,30022,784,474,88414.60%
25Cosmos1,764,674,0278.432,437,242,000209,088,39933.91%
26NEO1,728,632,90524.52,025,159,00070,538,8315.08%
27Synthetix Network Token1,699,100,42214.79387,884,100114,841,533-7.38%
28Dai1,434,783,3661.00142,066,0001,424,298,6760.38%
29Unus Sed Leo1,397,290,8171.394,275,076999,498,8930.54%
30Maker1,376,325,5531,368.1593,198,7501,005,972-12.30%
31IOTA1,261,115,9950.453716347,968,8002,779,530,2839.28%
32Binance USD1,208,640,3271.0213,037,080,0001,181,869,6822.20%
33SushiSwap1,169,243,6856.491,636,991,000180,066,01725.60%
34Huobi Token1,161,211,0325.66561,283,900204,811,75213.97%
35Dogecoin1,158,292,1170.0090471,037,750,000128,025,589,0874.27%
36Dash1,151,022,918115.921,039,771,4009,928,931-13.05%
37Celsius1,076,651,1934.5027,504,530238,863,52070.77%
38Zcash1,063,349,29397.12,883,390,00010,950,400-18.45%
39Filecoin1,023,218,85322.95798,395,00044,584,2055.05%
40yearn.finance1,005,515,31233,552.961,709,717,00029,9680.46%
41Revain930,216,2380.0119274,529,48577,989,550,4071.30%
42Ethereum Classic902,749,6697.762,068,899,000116,313,299-9.14%
43Compound881,778,313210.91305,555,0004,180,688-1.06%
44Kusama813,373,20696.02521,586,8008,470,09824.17%
45Zilliqa780,848,6220.071904842,064,00010,859,544,7861.22%
46Decred727,047,15558.1380,715,43012,507,2284.62%
47Waves714,801,1756.86612,507,100104,112,2086.96%
48Elrond658,524,89939.41360,903,10016,708,00912.10%
49Hedera Hashgraph648,357,1950.095692395,500,4006,775,486,82479.84%
50ThoreCoin644,305,9506,764.36260,76195,250-7.01%
51Algorand640,328,5270.523495530,559,7001,223,179,95115.33%
52UMA615,828,45111.0660,657,21055,633,07722.52%
53REN601,332,5410.679161580,429,000885,405,08754.63%
54HedgeTrade522,356,1541.492,634,073348,731,468259.82%
55Ontology516,972,1500.628098655,836,800823,075,7988.25%
56Loopring513,650,0700.424427212,608,2001,210,219,2783.99%
57OmiseGO506,542,0213.611,396,850,100140,245,39811.48%
58DigixDAO493,659,966246.82866,3572,000,00013.51%
59NEAR Protocol448,859,3432.27346,625,200196,911,01940.72%
60Nano442,657,0723.32312,431,800133,248,297-6.47%
61TrueUSD421,182,6001.01645,136,400416,823,9810.76%
62Celo409,114,2302.2115,041,782184,447,7175.36%
63Basic Attention Token400,287,3370.266897221,225,4001,499,780,8696.29%
640x393,888,5950.525018562,409,800750,237,5623.72%
65ICON392,626,4420.672755304,997,900583,609,6376.40%
66Reserve Rights Token387,875,3750.041484549,530,3009,349,998,9992.40%
67Nexo384,015,6580.68574221,514,240560,000,01115.98%
68DigiByte366,786,5210.02627930,732,54013,957,475,182-5.40%
69BitTorrent365,105,1340.000369653,583,200990,000,000,0000.75%
70OKB363,318,4506.05961,288,00060,000,000-6.84%
71Terra348,470,5480.907988142,586,410383,783,2749.82%
72HUSD342,473,3251.02400,713,100333,902,4591.78%
73Blockstack338,872,4240.49546464,436,660683,950,170-11.37%
74Enjin Coin337,655,4220.410209807,467,360823,130,695127.45%
75Qtum322,318,9863.151,026,995,000102,194,2286.52%
76Horizen314,535,48029.4784,088,27010,672,9378.74%
77THORChain307,636,1361.94148,671,300158,432,0886.65%
78SwissBorg304,767,2440.30476716,327,3901,000,000,000-2.99%
79Augur279,118,31925.3779,173,38011,000,00031.32%
80IOST277,863,2750.016973,588,113,00016,374,175,76232.89%
81Ampleforth253,367,1581.031,694,020244,405,07814.92%
82Paxos Standard Token251,171,3431.02562,388,300244,951,9541.76%
83Ocean Protocol244,249,4570.582897148,219,190419,026,83634.85%
84Kyber Network243,256,7021.20173,171,930201,317,4219.41%
85Native Utility Token234,407,38423.4425,8409,999,5490.00%
86Quant231,663,11219.1823,831,59012,072,73837.61%
87Siacoin224,066,4420.00494380,061,39045,326,722,99210.57%
88Bitcoin Gold205,313,00211.72140,042,20017,513,924-12.92%
89Verge201,876,2940.01229372,630,24016,421,902,343-7.40%
90Decentraland196,620,2880.13159981,338,6301,494,082,35114.04%
91Status195,362,3270.056293123,080,6003,470,483,7881.89%
92Band Protocol186,721,9099.11601,453,00020,494,0320.94%
93Lisk183,608,1351.4443,294,080127,051,9009.84%
94ABBC Coin181,153,6460.212941166,800,500850,722,0555.51%
95Bancor175,618,8091.7341,569,950101,456,76613.84%
96Gnosis170,370,846113.231,935,6101,504,58910.74%
97WhiteCoin161,414,7120.644497306,523250,450,694136.42%
98Aragon155,108,7513.9144,255,42039,609,52218.49%
99Matic Network154,850,8720.031834119,450,1004,864,264,3385.28%
100Elitium151,405,5795.032,150,02330,086,253-6.79%
Next 100
View all
Vol 24h
$100.04 B
(32.74%)
M.Cap
$979.42 B
(-4.26%)
Vol 24h
$100.04 B
(32.74%)
M.Cap
$979.42 B
(-4.26%)