Hide filters
Reset
View:

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $352,414,397,739

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 7d (USD)
Circulating Supply
Change 7d
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin214,587,302,85011,625.0251,909,780,00018,459,087-1.23%
2Ethereum44,106,745,963393.2621,971,750,000112,156,014-0.28%
3Ripple12,812,272,5460.2852323,462,799,00044,918,719,274-5.97%
4Tether9,997,021,8250.9998851,890,740,0009,998,221,723-0.03%
5Chainlink5,758,050,60616.453,224,128,000350,000,00061.62%
6Bitcoin Cash5,312,366,341287.333,084,733,00018,488,106-6.66%
7Bitcoin SV3,843,295,369207.891,455,460,00018,486,627-11.74%
8Cardano3,595,842,4580.138691747,000,00025,927,070,538-3.71%
9Litecoin3,587,490,03554.992,865,654,00065,227,747-6.87%
10Binance Coin3,339,514,24521.47743,344,000155,536,713-5.45%
11Tezos3,166,590,5204.281,139,190,400739,678,65432.41%
12EOS2,911,674,0093.055,056,188,000954,525,603-1.27%
13Stellar Lumens2,097,181,1260.102116401,469,00020,537,224,231-3.85%
14Monero1,581,370,39689.52271,112,40017,663,256-6.49%
15TRON1,457,796,2980.020343858,045,00071,659,657,3690.51%
16Algorand1,406,288,2160.532013274,654,9002,643,333,33346.00%
17Unus Sed Leo1,254,201,6441.255,191,8251,000,000,000-2.49%
18Cosmos1,163,936,0295.77595,999,700201,592,47938.21%
19USD Coin1,140,655,0360.993181483,290,4001,148,486,611-0.65%
20VeChain1,135,082,8510.020469578,382,20055,454,734,8003.32%
21IOTA1,080,283,4940.388657167,629,2002,779,530,28323.36%
22Synthetix Network Token1,030,176,1895.484,326,317187,837,13623.10%
23NEO1,003,451,59714.22613,883,20070,538,8319.61%
24Crypto.com Chain977,189,8330.1633189,982,9005,984,018,2650.33%
25Dash882,317,84491.43579,995,3009,650,139-9.00%
26Zcash818,121,35083.21,122,387,0009,832,268-13.83%
27Ethereum Classic798,572,9276.861,884,288,000116,313,299-3.36%
28Maker793,343,523788.6317,178,7101,005,97234.46%
29Ontology572,790,1060.819407422,905,600699,029,87715.12%
30ETHLend561,834,6150.4321870,554,2501,299,999,94117.26%
31NEM542,413,1780.06026876,492,5608,999,999,999-2.56%
32Dogecoin436,494,5030.003469250,776,400125,813,501,714-2.54%
33DigiByte425,056,6960.03162415,028,38013,440,814,92516.42%
34Basic Attention Token404,751,4500.271059122,190,5001,493,222,6364.61%
35THETA344,614,8550.39588177,245,200870,502,69024.54%
360x327,656,7050.457625225,348,200715,994,63210.61%
37Kyber Network325,557,5231.66143,715,300195,535,1164.35%
38Celsius303,330,5930.43332976,587700,000,0006.39%
39Elrond294,489,6010.022103175,305,20013,323,533,4263.75%
40Band Protocol293,155,25914.3814,174,70020,494,03276.53%
41Hyperion288,921,6980.912098499,830316,765,91716.85%
42Qtum285,348,0832.79744,893,300102,194,2281.18%
43Zilliqa268,402,6510.025934373,599,00010,349,371,70929.20%
44Paxos Standard Token265,276,1650.999747739,749,100265,343,3350.01%
45REN260,541,9430.3000852,633,740868,240,65429.92%
46Hedera Hashgraph255,034,1600.050549136,199,1505,045,240,44013.99%
47Swipe254,034,7213.8512,963,75665,982,751100.63%
48ICON248,185,9940.443057106,632,700560,167,67613.48%
49Dai236,884,3751.0119,563,810233,366,9790.01%
50OmiseGO234,646,1561.67164,202,800140,245,3984.12%
51Augur231,041,7372132,204,36011,000,000-2.37%
52Huobi Token225,404,7004.50209,779,40050,000,200-7.19%
53Native Utility Token224,089,89322.417,3379,999,5490.04%
54TrueUSD221,915,7120.999642321,483,800221,995,271-0.07%
55Waves221,490,7592.1581,595,830102,720,77825.98%
56ThoreCoin214,606,2772,253.08123,53595,250-1.53%
57Decred192,476,04616.215,066,36111,868,169-1.50%
58Aragon188,849,0475.753,400,49132,814,627108.34%
59Bitcoin Gold188,614,25510.7636,605,55017,513,9243.30%
60Lisk185,235,3301.4739,414,530125,177,3566.57%
61Enjin Coin171,703,6390.20908877,180,270821,201,6798.27%
62Loopring161,901,7940.143413107,754,4001,128,920,0629.43%
63Bancor159,475,1172.30368,543,90069,149,472-6.91%
64Ravencoin155,061,6760.0227957,300,6006,804,025,0000.20%
65BOTXCOIN152,646,0920.0935272,618,6241,632,102,305-5.37%
66DigixDAO151,284,08175.64255,7002,000,000-0.16%
67Nano151,104,7731.1335,007,420133,248,2979.64%
68Bitcoin Diamond149,400,8980.80110862,302,680186,492,898-3.97%
69Decentraland146,328,0860.101514124,018,9001,441,462,52274.96%
70iExec RLC145,890,8861.8233,468,51080,070,79338.16%
71Ocean Protocol143,267,4120.40592914,899,200352,937,27345.80%
72Siacoin137,688,3240.00329318,722,80041,817,047,6342.53%
73Bytom132,215,0240.100646110,758,2001,313,662,3937.63%
74MonaCoin126,707,6151.9226,298,12065,729,675-4.03%
75Verge123,503,6280.00755820,926,37016,340,874,34323.88%
76SwissBorg122,222,7060.1222236,794,4731,000,000,0009.75%
77Holo114,780,2790.00086218,782,470133,214,575,1569.25%
78IRISnet113,634,4020.14071339,886,700807,561,670109.12%
79ZB113,068,6170.24405652,445,290463,288,810-3.04%
80DxChain Token110,994,2420.002222,778,61649,999,999,999-7.54%
81XinFin Network109,631,7810.00898867,36612,198,000,00044.48%
82Status103,998,8570.02996746,119,9103,470,483,78812.26%
83BitShares103,445,0180.03446131,946,3903,001,830,00032.49%
84Travala.com102,293,8661.886,787,85354,287,2622.99%
85Horizen101,072,72810.4128,700,7009,707,1259.44%
86IOST96,054,4310.006361258,022,10015,099,866,82013.31%
87BitTorrent96,024,5780.000453111,293,500212,116,500,0007.24%
88Nexo94,954,7670.16956222,494,640560,000,011-7.56%
89Matic Network94,223,5770.025041117,594,7303,762,794,75215.24%
90Komodo94,159,5910.77642825,261,450121,272,77415.34%
91TomoChain90,946,1241.2770,108,48071,590,00027.87%
92Quant90,490,5437.493,494,80812,072,7381.41%
93KuCoin Shares88,493,4640.97199650,644,20091,043,076-1.21%
94Crypto.com84,508,3845.3571,499,95015,793,8310.54%
95Chiliz84,093,6640.0178320,329,8604,716,411,68534.63%
96Ankr Network83,749,7000.014366425,426,1005,829,566,04479.68%
97Steem82,883,9330.2210334,197,360374,990,3122.77%
98Reserve Rights Token79,861,1910.01165920,862,7806,849,998,9990.03%
99BHEX Token79,301,8280.1333921,233,656594,502,5502.43%
100Zcoin75,120,8726.9751,782,23010,762,784-4.69%
Next 100
View all