Hide filters
Reset
View:

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $250,702,485,224

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 7d (USD)
Circulating Supply
Change 7d
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin160,252,725,8938,785.33122,609,900,00018,240,937-8.52%
2Ethereum25,144,084,116228.8351,474,760,000109,878,747-11.33%
3Ripple10,491,741,4760.2398144,378,067,00043,749,413,421-11.67%
4Bitcoin Cash5,946,582,252324.918,811,269,00018,302,012-12.47%
5Tether4,639,368,6090.999354112,200,000,0004,642,367,414-0.11%
6Bitcoin SV4,156,793,730227.154,345,078,00018,299,339-20.34%
7Litecoin3,995,072,29162.2511,477,200,00064,177,187-10.46%
8EOS3,447,140,6623.618,480,568,000954,525,603-9.59%
9Binance Coin2,964,669,39319.061,174,951,000155,536,713-13.53%
10Tezos1,975,856,3122.81656,306,200702,152,784-21.89%
11Chainlink1,393,409,9423.98793,095,100350,000,000-6.53%
12Cardano1,295,793,9610.049978385,223,50025,927,070,538-13.98%
13Monero1,225,191,59970.16314,828,00017,461,466-8.18%
14Stellar Lumens1,220,144,2560.060388382,741,20020,205,011,134-14.23%
15TRON1,131,920,4730.0169751,696,502,00066,682,072,191-14.35%
16Algorand994,570,1100.376256443,699,7002,643,333,333-13.97%
17Unus Sed Leo950,921,3210.9509213,886,7031,000,000,000-4.08%
18Ethereum Classic902,055,5747.754,354,655,000116,313,299-12.67%
19Dash837,890,60889.62665,208,4009,348,497-14.62%
20NEO795,640,56411.272,169,322,00070,538,831-19.78%
21HedgeTrade754,832,6332.616,185,966288,393,855-9.54%
22Cosmos707,954,7983.71997,697,000190,688,439-16.72%
23IOTA602,368,1980.21671657,599,0502,779,530,283-18.18%
24Maker566,166,800566.163,337,7581,000,000-11.49%
25USD Coin520,978,0570.999285300,428,400521,350,719-0.05%
26Zcash486,569,72753.11,075,108,0009,162,793-12.40%
27Ontology448,616,9390.703877361,727,900637,351,170-15.20%
28NEM444,378,0940.049375183,120,9008,999,999,999-16.93%
29VeChain322,082,2520.00580883,818,24055,454,734,800-10.44%
30Crypto.com Chain320,429,6440.05354839,758,7805,984,018,265-7.21%
31Basic Attention Token316,134,4580.220996105,287,3001,430,500,737-14.22%
32Dogecoin289,140,0230.002341184,203,200123,503,005,466-11.72%
33Paxos Standard Token265,217,5380.9995262,139,199,000265,343,3350.01%
34TrueUSD221,880,0190.9994818,088,354,000221,995,271-0.02%
35Native Utility Token220,174,94922.0123,1189,999,549-7.57%
36Huobi Token209,669,0834.19741,191,30050,000,200-12.63%
37Qtum206,983,6792.141,036,351,10096,415,376-10.28%
38Decred193,951,62517.985,125,08110,786,830-11.41%
39Synthetix Network Token165,814,1320.990608521,520167,386,2572.36%
40ICON162,552,1980.310066165,787,400524,249,651-20.80%
41Lisk154,366,4021.2624,687,050122,284,218-19.42%
420x151,113,1000.24128457,029,760626,286,727-12.96%
43Ravencoin150,475,5990.02684162,385,2205,606,200,000-12.32%
44ThoreCoin147,898,3041,706.131,316,77486,686-8.47%
45Bitcoin Gold144,246,6608.2359,567,76017,513,924-19.68%
46ZB141,382,4140.305171290,471,200463,288,810-6.60%
47Dai128,028,9531.0037,511,180127,598,3230.44%
48Augur126,549,60711.529,330,77011,000,000-16.95%
49OmiseGO125,877,3340.897551224,090,300140,245,398-16.93%
50Waves122,109,3431.2055,338,880101,255,488-18.72%
51Hedera Hashgraph120,411,1850.0364673,414,6603,302,568,095-21.54%
Next 100
View all
Vol 24h
$61.41 B
(14.56%)
M.Cap
$250.70 B
(-6.40%)
Vol 24h
$61.41 B
(14.56%)
M.Cap
$250.70 B
(-6.40%)