Share map
Hide filters
Reset
View:

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $2,013,654,717,974

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 7d (USD)
Circulating Supply
Change 7d
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin801,885,407,91142,853.30241,014,500,00018,712,337-24.57%
2Ethereum388,785,407,7963,354.15199,853,900,000115,911,541-19.81%
3Binance Coin79,028,742,220508.122,746,880,000155,536,713-24.47%
4Ripple71,780,956,6841.5640,677,460,00045,885,054,7556.15%
5Cardano64,424,391,5682.0130,161,620,00031,948,309,44014.11%
6Dogecoin61,187,330,8700.47198753,915,830,000129,637,821,959-4.82%
7Tether58,221,741,8700.99849426,869,100,00058,309,798,199-0.27%
8Polkadot [IOU]34,948,469,19739.5713,437,468,000883,093,3892.84%
9Internet Computer21,035,795,384169.711,415,290,000123,949,6770.00%
10Bitcoin Cash20,357,709,4011,086.3312,340,380,00018,739,825-29.41%
11Litecoin19,559,757,877293.0117,455,340,00066,752,414-22.14%
12Chainlink17,922,464,75242.026,892,301,000426,509,553-13.97%
13Matic Network16,257,010,5662.647,589,548,0006,137,590,937147.13%
14Stellar Lumens14,821,868,8790.64093611,188,340,00023,125,356,502-11.83%
15Solana14,364,920,48754.845,699,800,000261,900,13722.41%
16USD Coin14,339,936,8740.9972035,649,591,00014,380,157,844-0.28%
17VeChain10,544,248,2680.1622973,929,673,00064,968,961,033-23.53%
18Ethereum Classic9,817,062,64284.432,280,940,000116,313,299-23.49%
19THETA9,524,871,1049.522,725,976,0001,000,000,000-11.92%
20EOS8,784,028,4929.2036,657,420,000954,525,603-35.03%
21Uniswap8,427,969,60434.682,734,445,000242,962,886-9.96%
22TRON8,219,854,5220.1147064,975,083,00071,660,220,128-17.22%
23Aave8,108,718,721635.924,457,210,00012,751,00538.56%
24Binance USD7,775,053,2090.99695245,009,870,0007,798,823,536-0.28%
25Wrapped Bitcoin7,644,205,76542,713.65554,322,100178,964-24.80%
26Filecoin7,137,724,89898.682,315,144,00072,325,600-30.82%
27SHIBA INU6,263,688,5730.0000168,030,756,000394,796,000,000,0000.00%
28NEO6,090,988,04386.344,173,128,00070,538,831-25.22%
29Monero6,062,602,737338.471,767,277,00017,911,466-25.22%
30Terra5,857,334,01115.261,680,129,000383,783,274-6.52%
31Huobi Token5,587,721,95727.28297,620,300204,811,752-19.58%
32Bitcoin SV5,460,779,275291.473,351,101,00018,735,239-25.43%
33BitTorrent5,328,034,1400.0053824,938,522,000990,000,000,000-21.84%
34MIOTA5,206,629,0121.871,355,521,0002,779,530,283-10.60%
35Kusama5,073,641,6375992,708,016,9008,470,09836.19%
36Tezos4,986,604,5715.691,752,088,000876,284,025-19.84%
37Dai4,891,330,1140.998773189,655,1004,897,341,566-0.23%
38FTX Token4,782,179,14150.68589,741,80094,346,958-17.38%
39Maker4,721,371,0454,693.34481,947,0001,005,972-13.01%
40Cosmos4,717,522,82322.253,379,878,000212,003,140-17.07%
41Avalanche4,557,470,38435.352,340,341,000128,917,441-4.51%
42PancakeSwap4,443,502,88226.941,997,853,000164,900,128-26.78%
43Algorand4,063,543,2381.331,147,760,0003,040,731,291-9.27%
44Crypto.com Chain3,672,410,1340.145367106,538,20025,263,013,692-16.19%
45THORChain3,198,944,06220.19841,113,900158,432,08811.40%
46Dash3,074,969,343303.42,161,425,00010,134,922-29.07%
47Zcash2,933,550,882248.834,127,941,00011,789,368-17.68%
48Waves2,870,566,14927.31,866,293,000105,126,520-18.38%
49Unus Sed Leo2,849,002,8122.8513,985,110999,498,893-24.41%
50Synthetix Network Token2,775,692,56324.16894,659,100114,841,53331.21%
51Compound2,728,698,826652.691,704,749,0004,180,688-23.61%
52SushiSwap2,686,050,51821.12,693,436,000127,244,44338.53%
53yearn.finance2,655,151,95072,475.823,690,037,00036,635-12.45%
54NEM2,543,107,8280.282568765,469,2008,999,999,999-21.25%
55Elrond2,501,290,608143.19759,201,30017,468,166-21.21%
56Hedera Hashgraph2,418,440,0810.2927362,880,194,9008,261,516,5243.56%
57Revain2,308,665,2640.0271414,268,52685,061,485,690-41.80%
58Chiliz2,298,186,7180.4113922,276,816,0005,586,362,500-10.02%
59Decred2,291,441,025177.16126,091,70012,934,048-19.25%
60Bitcoin BEP22,291,400,77441,855.126,23054,746-19.08%
61Telcoin2,186,796,2470.042148572,600,40051,884,110,195-23.90%
62NEAR Protocol2,136,329,6785.64981,061,100378,474,68914.32%
63Zilliqa1,962,974,5970.1739011,236,459,00011,287,886,848-20.90%
64Holo1,819,634,0670.010891716,025,200167,070,617,380-16.43%
65Qtum1,777,017,09017.385,387,468,000102,194,228-34.65%
66Decentraland1,760,487,2701.11613,435,8001,580,489,721-22.07%
67Theta Fuel1,704,664,0310.323429397,271,8005,270,590,400-11.35%
68Nexo1,677,711,7192.996,523,288560,000,011-23.40%
69Basic Attention Token1,622,273,5491.08508,100,5001,499,780,869-21.73%
70OKB1,621,341,79027.0210,146,720,00060,000,000-21.64%
71Celsius1,614,938,9456.7613,347,806238,863,520-13.32%
72Fantom1,566,052,5100.615343968,098,0002,545,006,273-21.85%
73Enjin Coin1,559,428,4711.861,065,212,000834,313,756-19.97%
74UMA1,522,926,14125.18236,494,40060,466,877-12.70%
75Bitcoin Gold1,516,254,20486.571,032,444,30017,513,924-26.70%
76Ontology1,507,740,5691.833,006,302,000823,075,798-28.32%
77The Graph1,493,309,5361.19436,613,3001,245,666,867-18.06%
78DigiByte1,452,124,5720.101431187,554,20014,316,386,358-23.24%
79Nano1,331,070,6809.982,535,101,800133,248,29711.22%
800x1,321,278,3561.56611,024,800841,675,021-15.69%
81Bancor1,309,236,5726.61135,387,600197,947,829-17.23%
82DigixDAO1,287,175,545643.5827,3832,000,000-18.61%
83Horizen1,264,523,594114.01239,371,50011,090,837-21.70%
84Siacoin1,256,629,0040.026287791,780,10047,804,692,992-29.62%
85OmiseGO1,225,051,3298.732,667,787,000140,245,398-28.34%
86Celo1,203,883,2495.33155,670,760225,479,8972.53%
87Curve DAO Token1,203,127,0913.371,983,487,000356,934,6801.69%
88BakeryToken1,186,579,1626.281,566,742,000188,717,9300.00%
89ICON1,175,502,2731.87779,465,600627,964,869-25.57%
90Ravencoin1,111,751,3690.126479362,273,0008,789,980,000-19.87%
91SwissBorg1,069,143,5661.0657,418,9401,000,000,000-13.23%
92Ankr Network1,067,797,9130.152625350,975,5006,996,232,711-3.99%
93KuCoin Shares942,519,17210.35229,521,30091,043,076-21.50%
94Blockstack921,473,5421.3487,259,480683,950,170-28.47%
95XinFin Network918,060,1580.0752638,449,23012,198,000,000-7.59%
96Reserve Rights Token867,276,6630.065902464,162,70013,159,999,000-17.65%
971inch844,484,5885.04523,986,400167,268,920-22.44%
98ThoreCoin790,355,4698,297.69215,05295,250-24.62%
99renBTC782,905,66442,436.214,310,68118,449-25.59%
100Lisk777,938,4536.07890,701,800128,067,950-34.77%
Next 100
View all