Hide filters
Reset
View:

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $382,063,839,072

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume 7d (USD)
Circulating Supply
Change 7d
Price Graph 7d
1Bitcoin243,865,537,41813,164.3866,135,620,00018,524,6503.06%
2Ethereum43,922,670,109388.2724,621,130,000113,123,060-0.84%
3Tether16,163,290,1691.0056,593,050,00016,135,737,1340.11%
4Ripple11,244,025,8620.2484971,908,810,00045,248,061,374-1.19%
5Bitcoin Cash5,107,081,216275.281,774,818,00018,552,1756.50%
6Binance Coin4,751,135,46330.541,002,675,800155,536,7132.75%
7Chainlink4,462,934,95511.481,756,224,000388,509,5566.17%
8Litecoin3,708,849,86856.424,107,938,00065,728,2156.35%
9Bitcoin SV3,184,651,830171.671,033,762,00018,550,6824.17%
10Cardano3,044,990,8670.09787454,794,00031,112,484,646-7.79%
11USD Coin2,859,289,7021.00667,784,8002,855,239,9990.30%
12EOS2,524,483,8182.643,016,485,000954,525,6031.31%
13Monero2,311,334,333130.31580,412,60017,736,3037.38%
14TRON1,934,106,9370.026991,154,623,00071,659,657,3690.88%
15Stellar Lumens1,677,005,6650.080407343,387,00020,856,497,487-3.95%
16Tezos1,519,971,6042.03236,267,400747,560,231-4.51%
17Unus Sed Leo1,290,487,4431.292,349,5781,000,000,0003.45%
18NEO1,148,935,39716.28530,798,70070,538,831-11.31%
19Cosmos1,015,653,3124.96322,354,800204,767,272-5.65%
20NEM826,526,5290.091836113,530,3008,999,999,999-12.65%
21Filecoin755,721,49233.45400,775,38022,591,00724.75%
22IOTA746,649,3050.26862442,630,6602,779,530,283-4.49%
23Algorand735,594,2750.27828390,411,3602,643,333,333-7.66%
24ETHLend707,475,4410.54421215,006,2101,299,999,941-0.06%
25VeChain702,122,0340.010917173,158,40064,315,576,989-3.84%
26Dash667,604,10368.31329,706,4009,772,696-8.57%
27Ethereum Classic633,873,0875.44808,935,700116,313,2991.15%
28Synthetix Network Token631,233,7463.3622,384,550187,837,136-4.61%
29THETA628,735,8350.628736137,236,9001,000,000,000-1.71%
30Zcash611,015,93059.24544,890,20010,312,912-6.04%
31Maker552,962,686549.6710,733,0801,005,972-2.43%
32Crypto.com Chain547,563,8510.091504150,197,9005,984,018,265-10.47%
33TrueUSD514,887,5390.999941352,368,400514,917,8170.00%
34OmiseGO439,735,8763.13209,683,400140,245,398-3.95%
35Ontology375,030,1790.483545186,017,800775,584,099-11.78%
36Dogecoin332,579,9790.002623122,491,700126,797,414,895-0.07%
37Waves311,357,9733.01141,562,880103,340,884-3.07%
38Basic Attention Token298,433,2410.19985576,750,7201,493,246,378-7.19%
39ABBC Coin289,449,9920.414445201,395,300698,404,473-20.31%
40Paxos Standard Token265,487,8111.00726,523,000265,343,3350.18%
41Uniswap259,922,8522.68241,697,50096,866,285-8.44%
42DigiByte259,531,9770.0189811,165,72013,674,230,808-11.77%
430x259,267,9750.348508181,574,600743,937,911-7.35%
44REN252,762,1320.28547691,527,380885,405,087-12.41%
45ThoreCoin244,253,6232,564.34341,15395,2503.05%
46Dai235,396,3811.0042,233,910233,366,979-0.03%
47Native Utility Token233,912,29223.392,6549,999,549-0.26%
48Ocean Protocol219,676,1340.550536,107,525399,026,84665.30%
49Qtum213,764,1792.09297,386,200102,194,228-8.50%
50HedgeTrade213,296,4840.6129341,148,574347,992,397-17.53%
51Huobi Token211,975,0494.23188,198,50050,000,200-5.15%
52ICON194,279,4710.34037137,139,850570,787,250-10.91%
53Zilliqa187,743,7760.01780281,967,02010,546,258,739-4.23%
54Hedera Hashgraph177,345,3000.03058119,055,4605,799,177,799-2.38%
55Kyber Network170,046,7100.85760120,316,390198,281,778-7.05%
56Loopring168,306,5250.1464919,126,4201,148,928,139-11.50%
57BOTXCOIN168,034,2190.102956869,9631,632,102,3054.81%
58Quant165,563,86613.7132,355,99012,072,73811.00%
59DigixDAO149,044,46674.52437,8002,000,000-1.02%
60Decred141,635,69711.645,362,26012,159,982-6.85%
61EDC Blockchain138,153,6530.051731,118,2972,670,646,025-27.31%
62Augur137,460,43912.497,782,83711,000,000-7.43%
63Lisk135,993,8591.078,075,122126,210,712-2.13%
64Bitcoin Gold125,079,5467.1412,995,84017,513,924-9.20%
65CyberVein124,546,4490.1174522,755,0471,060,404,496-8.08%
66Reserve Rights Token122,158,1820.01306551,390,8609,349,998,9992.15%
67ZB120,923,8030.26101261,567,430463,288,810-1.45%
68Siacoin117,696,5800.00261915,744,06044,942,512,992-14.59%
69Enjin Coin111,280,8830.13519215,231,020823,130,411-5.84%
70Band Protocol105,300,2515.1358,348,66020,494,032-11.52%
71Aragon104,776,5803.168,275,29333,142,1594.92%
72Nano100,852,2900.75687524,195,370133,248,297-14.58%
73Decentraland100,638,2400.0678114,355,7871,484,103,734-8.29%
74Golem89,472,1100.09031519,023,930990,670,000-0.90%
75DxChain Token89,400,3870.001788307,06149,999,999,999-7.91%
76Bytom88,568,4970.060737109,279,4001,458,229,456-2.99%
77Nexo88,330,6950.15773326,407,330560,000,0116.68%
78Bitcoin Diamond88,263,4670.47328110,233,830186,492,898-10.55%
79MonaCoin85,672,1931.3015,465,51065,729,6752.25%
80Ravencoin82,507,1280.0112813,733,7007,314,650,000-8.85%
81Status80,300,9500.0231386,461,3593,470,483,788-1.61%
82IOST78,657,3900.005166134,996,90015,227,411,616-6.22%
83Swipe78,396,4590.94264763,05183,166,934-17.65%
84KuCoin Shares76,872,6250.84435442,942,38091,043,076-9.02%
85WhiteCoin73,500,3810.293472133,147250,450,6941.30%
86BHEX Token70,382,7980.1183891,452,764594,502,550-2.60%
87Storj66,976,8910.33606441,986,370199,298,190-11.55%
88BitTorrent65,710,8190.00031506,254,600212,116,500,000-8.45%
89iExec RLC65,629,2590.819643,716,37780,070,793-5.74%
90SwissBorg64,602,9980.0646031,727,5041,000,000,000-7.65%
91Verge64,011,6030.0039096,992,70716,376,943,143-15.77%
92RIF Token63,594,0320.096931614,686656,073,34411.35%
93Centrality62,826,9660.05317473,9951,181,618,395-16.32%
94Holo62,530,4620.00046910,922,250133,214,575,156-9.54%
95VestChain61,935,9850.00728.77258,848,000,0000.00%
96Bitbook Gambling60,181,6000.163365104,791368,387,4912.72%
97Matic Network60,071,2210.01568236,246,6203,830,626,432-4.26%
98Steem59,207,7550.15204812,628,074389,401,692-3.39%
99Komodo58,646,2180.47923513,569,910122,374,749-2.94%
100JUST58,137,0270.025721268,947,7002,260,326,7060.38%
Next 100
View all