Hide filters
Reset
View:

Top 100 Cryptocurrency by Market Capitalization

Total Market Cap: $220,741,518,952

Next 100
View all
#
Symbol
Name
Market Cap (USD)
Price (USD)
Volume (7d)
Circulating Supply
Change (7d)
Price Graph (7d)
1Bitcoin146,284,761,4658,129.2660,740,150,00017,994,837-5.37%
2Ethereum19,404,665,870179.3924,880,520,000108,167,278-7.46%
3Ripple12,492,617,1050.2894034,875,870,00043,166,787,2982.59%
4Tether4,108,142,7301.0051,954,420,0004,108,044,456-0.24%
5Bitcoin Cash4,023,082,152222.761,485,447,00018,059,900-6.66%
6Litecoin3,481,025,49554.837,511,522,00063,477,354-7.66%
7Binance Coin2,835,045,63918.22679,064,700155,536,7132.20%
8EOS2,759,214,7952.944,781,787,000936,080,933-9.10%
9Bitcoin SV1,620,802,12090.77663,812,00017,854,9860.19%
10Stellar Lumens1,267,316,7910.062993350,805,80020,118,429,112-0.25%
11TRON1,042,579,7210.0156351,119,047,00066,682,072,191-7.72%
12Cardano1,012,819,5160.039064152,821,10025,927,070,538-8.28%
13Unus Sed Leo996,729,6380.996733,667,6071,000,000,0002.00%
14Monero926,085,55653.65118,829,50017,260,724-6.43%
15Chainlink799,652,1172.28545,649,400350,000,000-18.42%
16IOTA775,360,6810.27895422,288,4802,779,530,283-0.49%
17Dash641,053,21170.461,014,023,2009,097,807-4.70%
18Algorand631,669,7440.238967172,767,8002,643,333,333-0.30%
19Tezos593,923,4060.8993756,795,315660,373,612-4.84%
20Cosmos536,544,8722.81713,638,100190,688,439-3.37%
21Ethereum Classic533,446,6674.661,575,268,000114,302,039-8.07%
22NEO510,656,5097.231,115,299,00070,538,831-6.68%
23Maker495,131,790495.1314,504,5801,000,000-7.99%
24USD Coin474,235,1151.00287,706,700474,228,189-0.07%
25NEM339,660,9880.03774158,297,9008,999,999,999-10.64%
26Ontology339,209,4040.633029204,071,800535,851,170-3.83%
27Dogecoin305,877,3840.00251495,031,430121,647,403,1247.12%
28Basic Attention Token281,182,8550.20813769,759,2101,350,948,7510.34%
29Zcash279,120,06236.53752,488,8007,639,606-4.28%
30Paxos Standard Token263,940,8320.9992311,560,255,000264,143,934-0.05%
31HedgeTrade228,399,9900.7919722,137,121288,393,855-2.87%
32TrueUSD222,266,8861.001,369,320,900221,995,271-0.04%
33Crypto.com Chain201,520,7330.03367612,038,4805,984,018,265-6.46%
34VeChain187,825,4870.00338783,739,77055,454,734,800-11.16%
350x174,908,3360.290933137,991,000601,198,56613.72%
36Huobi Token174,575,4203.49224,894,50050,000,2007.10%
37Qtum163,563,0061.70531,379,30096,093,328-8.96%
38Decred157,402,71914.932,680,01010,536,000-13.54%
39EDUCare151,122,7250.17316630,281,890872,704,67612.89%
40Ravencoin151,085,8160.032538122,742,7404,643,345,000-0.63%
41Bitcoin Gold142,310,2128.1219,454,03017,513,924-4.15%
42ZB137,098,6280.2959251,469,351,000463,288,810-3.09%
43ThoreCoin133,257,2711,537.241,041,00686,68697.40%
44VSYS Coin125,613,5040.06869318,329,0301,828,619,501-14.80%
45ABBC Coin119,478,2200.215545192,549,800554,307,762-5.92%
46OmiseGO110,986,3960.791373151,014,400140,245,398-14.10%
47Nano109,250,2550.819914,410,510133,248,2971.17%
48Centrality108,432,8150.1028924,295,8171,053,851,203-13.65%
49Holo105,067,9540.00078914,713,260133,214,575,156-4.93%
50DigiByte99,600,1600.00804417,268,72012,381,353,647-6.93%
51KuCoin Shares98,725,0421.0959,777,79089,939,916-4.64%
Next 100
View all
Vol 24h
$26.24 B
(-1.14%)
M.Cap
$220.74 B
(-0.25%)
Vol 24h
$26.24 B
(-1.14%)
M.Cap
$220.74 B
(-0.25%)